We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Primera Division
Sam 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Dim 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Lun 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Mar 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Mer 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
equipe / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Primera C Metropolitana
Ven 30 Jun
Luján
20:00
JJ Urquiza
Martín Burzaco
20:00
Cañuelas
Dep. Merlo
20:00
Dock Sud
Sam 01 Jul
Arg. Quilmes
20:00
Dep. Armenio
CA San Miguel
20:00
Midland
El Porvenir
20:00
Argentino Merlo
Def. Unidos
20:00
Berazategui
Defensores
20:00
Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
20:00
Sportivo Barracas
Dim 02 Jul
Sacachispas
20:00
Central Córdoba .
equipe / Points
1 Sacachispas SAC 77
2 Def. Unidos CAD 68
3 Cañuelas CAÑ 62
4 Sportivo Barracas SBA 60
5 Midland MID 56
6 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 55
7 CA San Miguel SMG 54
8 Dep. Armenio ARM 51
9 Dep. Merlo MER 51
10 El Porvenir POR 49
 
11 Luján LUJ 49
12 Sportivo Italiano ITA 45
13 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 45
14 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 44
15 JJ Urquiza JJU 43
16 Argentino Merlo ARM 39
17 San Martín Burzaco SMA 38
18 Laferrere LAF 38
19 Dock Sud DOC 37
20 Berazategui BER 36
Groupe 4
Dim 28 Mai
Gimnasia y Tiro
1-1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Unión Sunchales
0-0
Atlético Mitre
equipe / Points
1 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 10
2 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 8
3 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 4
 
4 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 2
5 Unión Sunchales UNI 2
Primera D Metropolitana
Sam 10 Jun
CA Atlas
2-0
Arg. Rosario
General Lamadrid
2-1
Centro Español
Dim 11 Jun
Dep. Muñiz
1-0
Yupanqui
Lun 12 Jun
Claypole
0-0
Victoriano Arenas
Liniers
1-2
Ituzaingó
Puerto Nuevo
0-3
Leandro N. Alem
Mar 13 Jun
Juventud Unida
2-0
CA Lugano
Central Ballester
1-3
Dep. Paraguayo
equipe / Points
1 Ituzaingó ITU 66
2 Leandro N. Alem ALE 65
3 CA Atlas CAA 55
4 Arg. Rosario ARR 55
5 Victoriano Arenas VIC 50
6 General Lamadrid LAM 45
7 Juventud Unida JUU 40
8 Central Ballester CBA 37
 
9 Claypole CLA 35
10 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 35
11 Puerto Nuevo PUE 34
12 Liniers LIN 33
13 CA Lugano LUG 31
14 Yupanqui YUP 28
15 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 28
16 Centro Español CES 21
Primera A Femenino - Argentina
Sam 10 Jun
El Porvenir Fem
0-1
Huracán Fem
Atlanta Fem
1-4
Boca Juniors Fem
Dim 11 Jun
Villa Carlos
1-1
Platense Fem
San Lorenzo Fem
0-5
UAI Urquiza Fem
River Plate Fem
5-0
UBA Fem
Mar 13 Jun
Independiente Fem
0-0
Estudiantes Plata
equipe / Points
1 River Plate Fem RPF 58
2 Boca Juniors Fem CAB 57
3 UAI Urquiza Fem URQ 52
4 San Lorenzo Fem SLO 47
5 Villa San Carlos Fem VSC 32
6 Huracán Fem HUR 26
 
7 Estudiantes La Plata Fem ELP 23
8 UBA Fem UBA 21
9 Platense Fem PLA 19
10 Atlanta Fem ATL 13
11 El Porvenir Fem EPO 8
12 Independiente Fem IND 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook