4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Bahreïn

Premier League
Dim 03 Déc
Al Najma Manama
4-4
Al Ittihad
Al-Hadd
1-1
Al-Shabab Manama
Lun 04 Déc
East Riffa
0-2
Al-Muharraq
Al-Riffa
0-3
Malkiya
Al Ahli Manama
1-4
Manama
Equipe / Points
1 Al-Muharraq MUH 25
2 Al Najma Manama NAJ 20
3 Malkiya MAL 17
4 Al-Shabab Manama SHA 14
5 Manama MAN 11
 
6 Al-Riffa RIF 10
7 East Riffa EAS 9
8 Al-Hadd HID 7
9 Al Ittihad ITT 5
10 Al Ahli Manama AHL 5
2ème Division Bahreïn
Ven 01 Déc
Al-Hala
2-0
Budaiya
Bahrain SC
1-1
Al Tadamun Buri
Busaiteen
1-1
Isa Town
Qalali
5-2
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Equipe / Points
1 Isa Town ISA 16
2 Al-Hala HAL 16
3 Budaiya BUD 13
4 Busaiteen BUS 11
5 Al Tadamun Buri TAD 8
 
6 Bahrain SC BAH 7
7 Sitra SIT 5
8 Qalali QAL 3
9 Al Ittifaq Maqaba MAQ 0
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Dim 17 Déc
Reporté
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 En cours 48'
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Millonarios
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 Mi-temps
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Sud América
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 Reporté
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Lun 18 Déc
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15
Khouneh
11:15
Gostaresh Foulad
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook