We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Premier League Belarus
Ven 18 Août
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
18:00
Isloch
Sam 19 Août
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino
18:00
Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
19:00
Krumkachy
Dim 20 Août
Neman Grodno
15:15
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
17:00
Slavia
Dinamo Brest
18:00
Shakhtyor
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 43
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 40
3 BATE Borisov BAT 39
4 Neman Grodno NEM 32
5 Vitebsk VIT 31
6 Slutsk FKS 29
7 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 25
8 Dinamo Brest DIN 24
 
9 Gomel GOM 24
10 FK Gorodeya FKG 23
11 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 16
12 Krumkachy FKK 16
13 Slavia SLA 15
14 Minsk MIN 15
15 Isloch ISL 4
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 3
1. Division
Sam 19 Août
Baranovichi
17:00
FK Orsha
Zorka-BDU
17:00
Granit
Volna
17:00
Luch Minsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
17:00
FC Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
17:00
Smolevichy
Tarpeda
17:00
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Lida
17:00
Osipovichy
FK Smorgon
17:00
Neman-Agro
Equipe / Points
1 Luch Minsk LMI 38
2 Smolevichy SMO 33
3 Tarpeda TAR 31
4 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 29
5 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 27
6 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 27
7 FC Slonim FCS 25
8 Volna VOL 25
 
9 Zorka-BDU ZOR 23
10 Baranovichi BAR 22
11 FK Orsha ORS 21
12 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 19
13 FK Lida LID 16
14 Osipovichy OSI 16
15 FK Smorgon FCS 14
16 Neman-Agro NEM 12
Tercera Bielorrusia
Sam 19 Août
SDJuShOR-8
-
FK Uzda
Victoria Maryina
-
Energosbyt-BSATU
Yua-Stroy
-
Oshmyany
Kletsk
-
Dyushh-DSK
SMI Autotrans
-
Rechytsa
Molodechno
-
Čist́
Dim 20 Août
SDJuShOR-3
-
Lyuban
Equipe / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 37
2 Čist́ CIS 32
3 Victoria Maryina VIM 30
4 Kletsk KLE 30
5 Molodechno MOL 28
6 Rechytsa REC 24
7 Oshmyany OSH 23
 
8 FK Uzda FKU 18
9 SMI Autotrans AUT 17
10 Dyushh-DSK DYU 15
11 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 14
12 Lyuban LYU 14
13 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 7
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 6
Q. Europa League Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Jeu 17 Août
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Jeu 17 Août
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Jeu 17 Août
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Jeu 17 Août
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Jeu 17 Août
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Primera B »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Jeu 17 Août
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Junior
Jeu 17 Août
03:10 terminé
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 17 Août
02:45 terminé
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Jeu 17 Août
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 terminé
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
03:30 terminé
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 6 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:06 terminé
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 9 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 terminé
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 17 Août
02:10 terminé
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Jeu 17 Août
01:40 terminé
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO
Amicaux »
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Jeu 17 Août
08:30
Pazarspor
08:30
Al Ta'ee
Jeu 17 Août
10:00
Air Force Central
10:00
Sun Pegasus
Jeu 17 Août
15:00
Panathinaikos
15:00
Triglia Rafinas
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Paniliakos
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Avezzano
17:00
Pescara
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
Roccella
17:30
Crotone
Jeu 17 Août
18:30
CD Dénia
18:30
At. Levante
Jeu 17 Août
19:30
Cabecense
19:30
Coria CF
Liga CONCACAF »
Jeu 17 Août
04:00 terminé
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
LFPB - Clausura »
Jeu 17 Août
02:30 Reporté
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 Reporté
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 Reporté
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 terminé
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Jeu 17 Août
terminé
CD Melipilla
2 - 3
Deportes Santa Cruz INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Jeu 17 Août
01:15 terminé
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 terminé
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
IK Start Kristiansand
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
12:00
Ural II
12:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Première Division »
Jeu 17 Août
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Jeu 17 Août
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Jeu 17 Août
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Jeu 17 Août
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00 terminé
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 terminé
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 2 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook