We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Pro League
Ven 28 Jul
Antwerp
20:30
Anderlecht
Sam 29 Jul
Lokeren
18:00
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Genk
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Charleroi
20:30
Kortrijk
Dim 30 Jul
Mechelen
14:30
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
18:30
KAA Gent
KV Oostende
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Equipe / Points
1 Antwerp ANT 0
2 Anderlecht AND 0
3 KAA Gent GEN 0
4 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
6 Kortrijk KVK 0
7 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0
8 Standard de Liège SDL 0
 
9 KV Oostende OOS 0
10 Sint-Truiden STR 0
11 Mechelen KVM 0
12 Charleroi CHA 0
13 Genk GNK 0
14 AS Eupen EUP 0
15 Lokeren LOK 0
16 Club Brugge FCB 0
Groupe 2
Dim 21 Mai
Club Brugge
2-1
KAA Gent
Anderlecht
3-2
KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Charleroi
Equipe / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 52
2 Club Brugge FCB 45
3 KAA Gent GEN 41
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 37
5 Charleroi CHA 35
6 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 33
Groupe 1
Ven 04 Août
Beerschot-Wilrijk
20:30
Union
Sam 05 Août
Tubize
17:00
KSV Roeselare
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
Dim 06 Août
KVC Westerlo
16:00
Cercle Brugge
Equipe / Points
1 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
2 Tubize TUB 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 0
6 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
Groupe 2
Sam 11 Nov
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Union
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
20:30
Lierse SK
Equipe / Points
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
2 Cercle Brugge CER 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
Groupe 2
Sam 02 Sep
Torhout
19:30
Temse
Sint-Niklaas
19:30
Londerzeel
Dim 03 Sep
Sparta Petegem
15:00
Bornem
Gullegem
15:00
Ronse
Westhoek
15:00
SW Harelbeke
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
15:00
Izegem
Rupel Boom
15:00
Gent-Zeehaven
Olsa Brakel
15:00
Pepingen
Equipe / Points
1 Torhout TOR 0
2 Ronse RON 0
3 Londerzeel LON 0
4 SW Harelbeke SPO 0
5 Pepingen PEP 0
6 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 0
7 Izegem IZE 0
8 Sparta Petegem SPA 0
 
9 Temse TEM 0
10 Gullegem GUL 0
11 Westhoek WES 0
12 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 0
13 Sint-Niklaas STN 0
14 Rupel Boom RUP 0
15 Olsa Brakel OLS 0
16 Bornem BOR 0
Groupe 2
Dim 20 Août
Moligneé
15:00
Assesse
Fosses
15:00
Condruzien
Ligny
15:00
Flavion Sport
Grand-Leez
15:00
Naninne
Pesche
15:00
Profondeville
Loyers
15:00
Rhisnes
Rochefort
15:00
Andennais
Wépion
15:00
Nismes
Equipe / Points
1 Es de la Moligneé MOL 0
2 Flavion Sport FLA 0
3 Condruzien CON 0
4 Nismes NIS 0
5 Profondeville PRO 0
6 Rhisnes RHI 0
7 Assesse ASS 0
8 Naninne NAN 0
 
9 Wépion WEP 0
10 Rochefort ROC 0
11 Loyers LOY 0
12 Pesche PES 0
13 Grand-Leez GRA 0
14 Ligny LIG 0
15 Fosses FOS 0
16 Andennais AND 0
Serie A »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
2 - 2
Palmeiras INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Santos FC
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
São Paulo FC
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
Atl. Mineiro
0 - 2
Bahía INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Vitória
1 - 3
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Ponte Preta
4 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Avaí
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO Vidéos
Q. Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Galatasaray SK
1 - 1
Östersunds FK INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 En cours 90'
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 2
Aberdeen Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
21:15 En cours 65'
KR Reykjavík
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
HJK Helsinki
1 - 1
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Mladost
0 - 3
Sturm Graz INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Sūduva
0 - 1
FK Liepāja INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Fola Esch
4 - 1
Inter Baku INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2 - 0
Trenčín INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zirə
0 - 0
FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Progrès Nidderkuer INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Botev Plovdiv
4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
AIK Solna
2 - 0
Željeznicar INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
SK Brann Bergen
0 - 2
Ruzomberok INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Rheindorf Altach INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Rabotnički INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Jagiellonia
0 - 2
FK Qabala INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Haugesund INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:45 terminé
Luzern
2 - 1
Osijek INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Lyngby BK
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Midtjylland
3 - 1
Ferencvárosi INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Gorica
2 - 3
Panionios INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Odd Grenland
1 - 0
FC Vaduz INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Skënderbeu
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Trakai
(5)2-1(3)
Norrköping INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Utrecht
3 - 1
Valletta FC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
21:00 En cours 78'
Videoton
1 - 1
Kalju Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
VPS Vaasa
2 - 1
Brøndby IF INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zaria Balti
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Cork City INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Domžale
3 - 2
Valur Reykjavík INFO Vidéos
International Champions Cup Groupe 1 »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:08 terminé
Roma
(3)1-1(5)
PSG INFO
Primera B »
Jeu 20 Jul
23:30
Deportes Tolima
23:30
Alianza Petrolera
Jeu 20 Jul
03:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Envigado INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
01:00 terminé
Independiente
1 - 1
Atlético Huila INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Once Caldas INFO Vidéos
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 20 Jul
00:00 terminé
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Instituto INFO
MLS »
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Angeles Galaxy
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
New York City
2 - 2
Toronto FC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Portland Timbers
1 - 4
Real Salt Lake INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Seattle Sounders
4 - 3
DC United INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
New York RB
5 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes INFO Vidéos
Amicaux »
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 Reporté
St Austell
20:00
Cardiff City
Jeu 20 Jul
04:00 Reporté
Tigres UANL
04:00
Juventus
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Sparta Praha
1 - 1
Vitesse INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Somozas
1 - 6
Deportivo INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Olginatese
1 - 3
Torino INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 2
Porto INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
21:30 En cours 48'
Benfica
1 - 1
Real Betis
Jeu 20 Jul
14:15 terminé
Borussia
1 - 1
Leeds INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
West Ham
2 - 1
Fulham INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
CF La Nucia
0 - 5
Levante INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Farense
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Almere City
3 - 3
Granada INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Taunton Town
0 - 3
Exeter City INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
Richmond Kickers
1 - 2
Swansea City INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
09:00 terminé
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
12:00 terminé
Pattaya United
1 - 0
PTT Rayong INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Metaloglobus
3 - 3
Mioveni INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:45 terminé
Erkenschwick
4 - 1
SC Hassel INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Borussia
1 - 2
Nice INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Verl
4 - 5
Hessen Kassel INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Bayern München
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Borac Banja Luka
7 - 0
Kozara Gradiška INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00
Leopoldsdorf
19:00
Patro Eisden
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00
SC Wilfleinsdorf
19:00
UFK Schwemm
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Emmen
6 - 0
Oldenzaal INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:15 terminé
Lisburn Distillery
2 - 2
Derriaghy CC INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Bath City
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Pieta Hotspurs INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Whitehawk INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Newry City
1 - 3
Glenavon INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Tavistock
1 - 7
Grimsby Town INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Abbey Hey
1 - 3
United of Manchester INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Garforth Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Glasshoughton
2 - 1
Ossett Albion INFO
Coupe d'Or »
Jeu 20 Jul
00:15 terminé
Costa Rica
1 - 0
Panama INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
03:15 terminé
États-Unis
2 - 0
El Salvador INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
Orange County Blues INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Tercera A Chile »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
General Velásquez
1 - 0
Deportes Rengo INFO
Primera Division »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Spt. Cristal Lima
0 - 1
Alianza Lima INFO
Esiliiga »
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Elva
4 - 1
Tartu FC Santos INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Maardu FC
2 - 1
Kuressaare INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook