1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Bénin

Championnat
Sam 28 Oct
Jeunesse
0-1
Adjobi
Requins
2-0
Avrankou Omnisport
Dim 29 Oct
ASPAC
1-1
Tonnerre D'Abomey
Béké
1-0
Panthères
Buffles de Borgou
2-1
Agonlin
Energie
1-0
Dynamo Abomey
Ayema
0-0
ASOS
Dragons l'Ouémé
2-0
Mambas Noirs
Sèmè-Kraké
0-0
Soleil FC
Equipe / Points
1 Béké Bembèrèkè BEK 22
3 Buffles de Borgou BUF 19
4 Energie ENE 19
5 ASPAC ASP 18
13 Panthères PAN 12
14 Dynamo Abomey DAB 9
17 Agonlin AGO 8
18 Tonnerre D'Abomey TON 5
19 Police POL 4
2 Adjobi ADJ 20
 
6 Jeunesse Athletique Du Plat JEU 18
7 ASOS ASO 16
8 Sèmè-Kraké SEM 16
9 Ayema AYE 16
10 Dragons de l'Ouémé DRA 15
11 Avrankou Omnisport AVR 14
12 Soleil FC SFC 13
15 Requins de l'Atlantique RAT 8
16 Mambas Noirs MNO 8
Coupe du monde des clubs »
Sam 16 Déc
18:00
Real Madrid
18:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Pachuca
Premier League »
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Newcastle
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Burnley
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Sam 16 Déc
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Crystal Palace
Sam 16 Déc
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
West Ham
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Watford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
LaLiga Santander »
Sam 16 Déc
18:30
Eibar
18:30
Valencia
Sam 16 Déc
16:15
Athletic
16:15
R. Sociedad
Sam 16 Déc
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Alavés
Serie A »
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Inter
15:00
Udinese
Sam 16 Déc
20:45
Roma
20:45
Cagliari
Sam 16 Déc
18:00
Torino
18:00
Napoli
Bundesliga »
Sam 16 Déc
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hoffenheim
Sam 16 Déc
15:30
Köln
15:30
Wolfsburg
Sam 16 Déc
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Mainz 05
Sam 16 Déc
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Schalke 04
Sam 16 Déc
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sam 16 Déc
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Sam 16 Déc
17:00
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Eredivisie »
Sam 16 Déc
18:30
Heerenveen
18:30
NAC Breda
Sam 16 Déc
18:30
Willem II
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Sam 16 Déc
19:45
PSV
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Sam 16 Déc
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Vitesse
Sam 16 Déc
20:45
Roda JC
20:45
VVV Venlo
Liga NOS »
Sam 16 Déc
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
Sam 16 Déc
19:15
Estoril
19:15
Desportivo Aves
Sam 16 Déc
21:30
Sporting Braga
21:30
Belenenses
Championship »
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Burton Albion
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Barnsley
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sam 16 Déc
18:30
Cardiff City
18:30
Hull City
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Aston Villa
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Ipswich Town
16:00
Reading
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Leeds
16:00
Norwich City
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Millwall
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Sheffield United
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Fulham
Segunda División »
Sam 16 Déc
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Sam 16 Déc
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Granada
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
Almería
20:00
Córdoba
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Osasuna
16:00
Numancia
Sam 16 Déc
18:00
Real Valladolid
18:00
Lorca
Premier League »
Sam 16 Déc
13:30
Aberdeen
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Ross County FC
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Motherwell
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
St. Johnstone
Super League »
Sam 16 Déc
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Sam 16 Déc
14:00
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
Sam 16 Déc
18:30
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Süper Lig »
Sam 16 Déc
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Bursaspor
Sam 16 Déc
12:00
Genclerbirligi SK
12:00
Kasimpasa
Sam 16 Déc
14:30
Alanyaspor
14:30
Sivasspor
Serie B »
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Ascoli
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Frosinone
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Cremonese
15:00
Empoli
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Ternana Calcio
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Parma
15:00
Cesena
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Perugia
15:00
AS Bari
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Spezia
Sam 16 Déc
15:00
Virtus Entella
15:00
Salernitana
Pro League »
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sam 16 Déc
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Mechelen
Sam 16 Déc
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Sam 16 Déc
18:00
Standard Liège
18:00
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sam 16 Déc
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
Heidenheim
Sam 16 Déc
13:00
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Nürnberg
Sam 16 Déc
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Sam 16 Déc
14:55
Stade de Reims
14:55
Valenciennes
Super League »
Sam 16 Déc
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
Sion
Sam 16 Déc
19:00
Thun
19:00
FC Lugano
League One »
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Wigan Athletic
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Charlton Athletic
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Oldham Athletic AFC
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Gillingham
16:00
Bristol Rovers
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Northampton
16:00
Walsall
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Portsmouth
16:00
Bury
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Rochdale
16:00
Oxford United
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Rotherham United
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Blackpool
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Southend United
16:00
Bradford City
Segunda División B Groupe 1 »
Sam 16 Déc
16:30
Coruxo
16:30
Sanse
Segunda División B Groupe 2 »
Sam 16 Déc
19:00
Arenas de Getxo
19:00
Sporting B
Sam 16 Déc
15:45
Lealtad
15:45
Barakaldo
Segunda División B Groupe 3 »
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Valencia Mestalla
16:00
Badalona
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Llagostera
16:00
Hércules
Segunda División B Groupe 4 »
Sam 16 Déc
17:00
Écija Balompié
17:00
Cartagena
Sam 16 Déc
16:00
Lorca Deportiva
16:00
CD Badajoz

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook