We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Brésil
Serie A »
Mar 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Vidéos
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Mar 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
Serie A
Dim 25 Jun
Santos FC
0-1
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
4-1
Vitória
São Paulo FC
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Corinthians
Bahía
0-1
Flamengo
Lun 26 Jun
Chapecoense
0-1
Atl. Mineiro
Mar 27 Jun
Botafogo
0-2
Avaí
Equipe / Points
1 Corinthians COR 26
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Flamengo FLA 17
4 Palmeiras PAL 16
5 Santos FC SAN 16
6 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
7 Botafogo BOT 15
8 Coritiba FBC COT 15
9 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
10 Ponte Preta PPE 14
 
11 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 14
12 Atletico PR ATP 14
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
14 Chapecoense CHA 13
15 Sport Recife SPO 12
16 São Paulo FC SAO 11
17 Bahía BAH 10
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Avaí AVA 8
20 Atlético GO ATL 6
Serie B Brazil
Sam 24 Jun
CRB
2-1
Paysandu Belém
Boa EC
2-1
ABC
Luverdense
0-3
América Mineiro
Criciuma EC
2-1
Paraná
Londrina
2-2
EC Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
0-1
Internacional
Goiás EC
0-2
Vila Nova
Santa Cruz Recife
1-1
Figueirense
Ceará
3-0
Oeste
Dim 25 Jun
Guaraní Campinas
2-1
Náutico Recife
Equipe / Points
1 EC Juventude JUV 19
2 Guaraní Campinas GUA 19
3 Vila Nova VIL 18
4 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 17
5 América Mineiro AMF 16
6 Ceará CEA 15
7 Goiás EC GOI 14
8 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 14
9 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 14
10 Criciuma EC CRI 14
 
11 Paraná PAR 13
12 Londrina LON 13
13 CRB CRB 13
14 Paysandu Belém PAY 12
15 ABC ABC 12
16 Oeste OES 12
17 Boa EC BOA 12
18 Luverdense LUV 11
19 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 9
20 Náutico Recife NAU 2
Groupe 1
Sam 24 Jun
Confiança
0-1
Botafogo PB
Remo
3-2
Moto Club MA
Dim 25 Jun
Sampaio Correa FC
1-0
Salgueiro
Cuiabá
1-1
ASA Arapiraquense
Mar 27 Jun
CSA
1-0
Fortaleza EC
Equipe / Points
1 CSA CSA 14
2 Botafogo PB BOT 14
3 Fortaleza EC FOR 13
4 Remo REM 11
5 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 11
 
6 Confiança CON 8
7 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 6
8 Cuiabá CUI 6
9 Moto Club MA MOT 5
10 Salgueiro SAL 5
Groupe 2
Sam 24 Jun
Macaé Esporte
1-0
Joinville
Mogi Mirim
2-1
Volta Redonda
Bragantino
0-3
São Bento
Dim 25 Jun
Tupi
0-0
Botafogo SP
Ypiranga FC
0-1
Tombense
Equipe / Points
1 Botafogo SP BOT 12
2 São Bento SAO 12
3 Volta Redonda VOL 11
4 Ypiranga FC YPI 9
5 Bragantino BRA 9
 
6 Tombense TOM 9
7 Tupi TUP 9
8 Joinville JEC 7
9 Mogi Mirim MOG 7
10 Macaé Esporte MAC 7
Serie D
Dim 25 Jun
Atlético Acreano
4-0
Trem DC
Sinop FC
2-3
Comercial MS
Anápolis
2-0
Ceilândia
Luziânia
3-3
Aparecidense
7 de Setembro SM
1-2
União
Audax São Paulo
2-2
Itumbiara
Trabalhadores
0-0
Portuguesa RJ
Bangu
1-1
Villa Nova
Desportiva
1-0
Portuguesa
RB Brasil
0-1
Espirito Santo
Boavista SC
3-1
Caldense
Brusque
1-0
Operário PR
São Paulo RS
3-4
XV de Piracicaba
São Bernardo FC
2-1
Novo Hamburgo
Foz do Iguaçu
1-1
Internacional SC
PSTC
0-1
Metropolitano
Sergipe
2-0
Jacobina
Murici
0-2
América RN
Real Ariquemes
0-1
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
1-1
Baré EC
Gurupi
3-1
SAO Raimundo EC
São Francisco PA
3-2
Gênus
São Raimundo RR
1-0
Rio Branco Acre
Altos
4-0
Tocantis Miracema
Santos AP
2-1
Cordino
Maranhão
3-0
Potiguar Mossoró
Guarany de Sobral
2-1
Ríver
América PE
1-1
Guarani Juazeiro
Globo
2-0
Parnahyba
Central SC
0-1
Sousa
SD Juazeirense
0-1
Coruripe
Fluminense Feira
2-2
Itabaiana
Campinense
2-0
Atlético PE
EC São José
1-0
Ituano
Equipe / Points
3 Atlético Acreano ATL 13
9 Princesa Solimões PRI 12
36 Trem DC TDC 9
68 Real Ariquemes RDA 1
13 Gurupi GUR 11
18 SAO Raimundo EC REC 10
47 Fast Clube FAS 7
64 Baré EC BAR 3
5 Rio Branco Acre RIO 13
30 São Francisco PA FRA 9
57 São Raimundo RR SAO 5
59 Gênus GEN 5
4 Santos AP SAN 13
15 Altos ALT 10
52 Cordino COR 7
62 Tocantis Miracema TMI 4
7 Guarany de Sobral GUA 13
17 Maranhão MAR 10
34 Ríver RIV 9
65 Potiguar Mossoró POT 2
10 Globo GLO 12
31 Parnahyba PAR 9
48 América PE AME 7
50 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 7
26 SD Juazeirense SDJ 9
29 Sousa SOU 9
46 Coruripe COR 7
51 Central SC CEN 7
25 Fluminense de Feira FLU 9
37 Campinense CAM 8
43 Itabaiana ITA 8
49 Atlético PE PER 7
1 América RN ARN 15
32 Jacobina JEC 9
 
54 Sergipe SER 6
55 Murici MUR 6
19 Ceilândia CEI 10
22 Comercial MS COM 10
27 Anápolis ANA 9
63 Sinop FC SIN 3
14 União Rondonópolis URO 11
16 Luziânia LUZ 10
21 Aparecidense APA 10
67 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 1
2 Portuguesa RJ POR 14
23 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 10
42 Itumbiara ITU 8
66 Audax São Paulo AUD 1
33 Villa Nova VIL 9
38 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 8
41 Bangu BAN 8
44 Portuguesa POR 7
12 Boavista SC BOA 11
28 Espirito Santo ESP 9
45 RB Brasil RBB 7
56 Caldense CAL 6
11 Operário PR OPE 12
20 Brusque BRU 10
35 XV de Piracicaba XVD 9
60 São Paulo RS SAO 4
6  São Bernardo FC SAO 13
39 Internacional SC INT 8
53 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 6
58 Novo Hamburgo NOV 5
8 EC São José ECS 12
24 Metropolitano MET 10
40 Ituano ITU 8
61 PSTC PST 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook