We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
A PFG
Ven 14 Jul
Etar
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
0-0
Vereya
Sam 15 Jul
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia
1-1
CSKA Sofia
Dim 16 Jul
Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lun 17 Jul
Septemvri Sofia
0-2
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Mer 06 Sep
Levski Sofia
19:00
Ludogorets
Equipe / Points
1 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 3
2 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 3
3 Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK 3
4 Cherno More Varna CVA 3
5 Slavia Sofia SSO 1
6 CSKA Sofia CSK 1
7 Beroe BER 1
 
8 Vereya VER 1
9 Levski Sofia LSO 0
10 Ludogorets LUD 0
11 Etar ETA 0
12 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 0
13 Botev Plovdiv BOT 0
14 Septemvri Sofia SEP 0
Groupe 3
Mer 31 Mai
Dunav 2010 Ruse
1-0
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
2-2
Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Equipe / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 83
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 67
3 Levski Sofia LSO 63
 
4 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 55
5 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 52
6 Cherno More Varna CVA 47
B PFG
Sam 22 Jul
Tsarsko Selo
3-2
Nesebar
Botev Galabovo
2-1
Neftohimik
Botev Vratsa
2-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Oborishte
0-0
Montana
Sozopol
1-0
Chernomorets
Litex Lovech
2-0
Strumska slava
Dim 23 Jul
Ludogorets II
2-1
Lokomotiv 1929
Lun 24 Jul
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
1-1
Pomorie
Equipe / Points
1 Litex Lovech LOV 3
2 Tsarsko Selo FCT 3
3 Botev Galabovo BGA 3
4 Ludogorets II LUD 3
5 Botev Vratsa BVR 3
6 Sozopol SOZ 3
7 Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa LOK 1
8 Pomorie POM 1
 
9 Montana MON 1
10 Oborishte OBO 1
11 Nesebar NES 0
12 Maritsa Plovdiv MAR 0
13 Lokomotiv 1929 LME 0
14 Neftohimik NEF 0
15 Chernomorets Balchik CHE 0
16 Strumska slava STR 0
Groupe 3
Dim 04 Jun
FC Sevlievo
2-2
Mizia 2005
OFK Levski
0-0
Tryavna
Partizan
6-1
Kom Berkovitsa
Bdin
6-1
Pavlikeni
Akademik Svishtov
2-1
Vihar Slavyanovo
Litex Lovech
6-0
Juventus Malchika
Yantra Gabrovo
6-2
Botev Kozloduy
Equipe / Points
1 Litex Lovech LOV 77
2 Kariana Erden KAR 67
3 FC Sevlievo SEV 58
4 OFK Levski OFK 55
5 Bdin BDI 52
6 Vihar Slavyanovo VIH 50
7 Akademik Svishtov ASV 38
8 Botev Kozloduy BOT 35
 
9 Pavlikeni PAV 34
10 Yantra Gabrovo YAN 34
11 Tryavna TRY 31
12 Mizia 2005 MIZ 31
13 Partizan PAR 23
14 Kom Berkovitsa KOM 7
15 Juventus Malchika JUV 5
Groupe 5
Sam 27 Mai
Suvorovo
1-0
Botev Novi Pazar
Septemvri Tervel
0-0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Kaliakra
3-3
Dobrudzha 1919
Equipe / Points
1 Chernomorets Balchik CHE 16
2 Suvorovo SUV 13
3 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 11
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 8
 
5 Kaliakra KAL 4
6 Septemvri Tervel SEP 4
7 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 3
International Champions Cup Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jul
13:35 Mi-temps
Chelsea
1 - 3
Bayern München Vidéos
Qualif. Champions Groupe 3 »
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Steaua Bucureşti
19:30
Viktoria Plzeň
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
AEK Athens
19:30
CSKA Moskva
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Slavia Praha
19:00
BATE Borisov
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Partizan Beograd
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Kobenhavn
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
Sheriff
Serie A »
Mar 25 Jul
01:00 terminé
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO
Amicaux »
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Brentford
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Peterborough
20:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Northampton
20:45
Derby County
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Preston North End
20:45
Burnley
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Stoke City
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Rochdale
20:30
Barnsley
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Norwich City
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Southend United
20:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stockport County
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Mar 25 Jul
18:00 Reporté
Vitesse
18:00
Aston Villa
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Colchester United
20:30
Ipswich Town
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stevenage
20:45
Millwall
Mar 25 Jul
01:30 terminé
Cincinnati
0 - 2
Valencia INFO
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Pontevedra
20:00
Deportivo
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Mar 25 Jul
12:00 Reporté
Dulwich Hamlet FC
12:00
Crystal Palace
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Charleroi
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Bristol City
Mar 25 Jul
11:00 terminé
Alavés
3 - 0
Mirandés INFO
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Heracles
19:00
Granada
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Olot
20:00
Espanyol
Mar 25 Jul
Reporté
Paris FC
-
Dunkerque
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Hannover 96
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Hull City
20:30
Nantes
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Girona
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
R. Sociedad
19:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Linares Deportivo
20:30
Córdoba
Mar 25 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mar 25 Jul
17:30
RB Leipzig
17:30
Konyaspor
Mar 25 Jul
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Real Valladolid
20:00
Beşiktaş
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Barakaldo
19:30
Real Sporting
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Mar 25 Jul
16:00
Sivasspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Sudtirol
18:00
Bursaspor
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Arminia Bielefeld
19:00
Aston Villa
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Penybont
19:30
Merthyr Town
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Barry Town
20:30
Newport County
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Chesterfield
20:30
Rotherham United
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Fylde
20:30
Morecambe
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Gainsborough
20:30
Mansfield Town
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Grimsby Town
20:30
Blackburn Rovers
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Hednesford Town
20:30
Tamworth
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Macclesfield Town
20:30
Crewe Alexandra
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Mickleover Sports
20:30
Coventry City
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Salford City
20:30
Bury
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
20:30
Fleetwood Town
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Wrexham
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Ballyclare
20:45
Ards Rangers FC
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Barnet
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Chorley
20:45
Blackpool
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Colwyn Bay
20:45
Gap Connahs Quay
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Welling United
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Eastbourne Town
20:45
Hastings United
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Glentoran
20:45
East Belfast
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Barrow
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Sheffield Sub23
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Woking
20:45
Cambridge United
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Worthing
20:45
Lewes
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Yeovil Town
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
FC L'Escala
20:00
Barcelona B
Mar 25 Jul
14:30 En cours 7'
Emmen
0 - 1
Vitesse
Mar 25 Jul
15:00
Eintracht
15:00
Meuselwitz
Mar 25 Jul
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Teramo
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
VfL Benrath
18:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Brescia
18:00
Giana Erminio
Mar 25 Jul
18:00
Kustosija
18:00
Inter Zapresic
Mar 25 Jul
18:30
Linden Leibnitz
18:30
SV Gleinstätten
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Amorebieta
19:00
Racing
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Almere City
Mar 25 Jul
19:00
Parndorf
19:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Mar 25 Jul
19:30
Moreirense
19:30
União Madeira
Mar 25 Jul
20:00
Forest Green Rove.
20:00
Farense
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
United of Manchester
Mar 25 Jul
13:00 En cours 84'
Perth SC
0 - 3
Perth Glory
Mar 25 Jul
17:00
Benevento
17:00
Al Hilal Riyadh
Primera B »
Mar 25 Jul
01:00 terminé
Envigado
0 - 0
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
Mar 25 Jul
03:00 terminé
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Mar 25 Jul
20:30
Stenhousemuir
20:30
East Kilbride
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Falkirk
20:45
Forfar Athletic
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stirling Albion
20:45
Brechin City
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
East Fife
20:45
Elgin City
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Arbroath
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Montrose
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Ayr United
20:45
Clyde
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Annan Athletic
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Berwick Rangers
20:45
Queen's Park FC
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Edinburgh City
20:45
Motherwell
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Airdrieonians
20:45
Partick Thistle FC
Mar 25 Jul
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Livingston FC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook