We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Invierno Costa Rica
Mer 09 Août
UCR
0-0
Municipal Liberia
Jeu 10 Août
CS Herediano
2-0
Limón
Pérez Zeledón
2-2
AD Grecia
Jeu 24 Août
Deportivo Saprissa
04:00
CS Cartaginés
Mer 30 Août
Santos Guápiles
23:00
Guadalupe
Jeu 31 Août
Carmelita
03:00
LD Alajuelense
Equipe / Points
1 CS Herediano CSH 7
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 6
3 UCR UCR 5
4 Santos de Guápiles SAN 4
5 LD Alajuelense LDA 4
6 AD Grecia GRE 4
 
7 Limón LFC 4
8 CS Cartaginés CSC 2
9 Municipal Liberia MUN 1
10 Guadalupe GUA 1
11 Pérez Zeledón PER 1
12 Carmelita ADC 0
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Costa Rica
Dim 20 Août
San Carlos
-
Guanacasteca
Santa Rosa
-
Puntarenas FC
Cartagena AD
-
Santa Ana
Barrio México
-
Jicaral Sercoba
Curridabat
-
Sporting José
Jacó Rays
-
Uruguay Coronado
Escazuceña
-
Cariari Pococí
Turrialba
-
AS Pumas
Equipe / Points
1 San Carlos SAN 10
4 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 7
5 Santa Rosa STR 6
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 5
8 AD Cofutpa COF 5
9 Santa Ana SAN 5
15 Guanacasteca GUA 2
16 Cartagena AD CAR 0
17 Barrio México BAR 0
 
2 Curridabat OSA 10
3 AS Pumas PUM 9
6 Aserrí ASE 6
10 Sporting San José SPO 4
11 Cariari Pococí CAR 4
12 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 4
13 Turrialba TUR 3
14 Escazuceña ESC 3
18 Jacó Rays JAC 0
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica
Dim 14 Jan
Guanacasteca
-
Santa Ana
AD Cofutpa
-
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
-
Barrio México
Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena AD
Sporting José
-
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
-
AS Pumas
Curridabat
-
Turrialba
Jacó Rays
-
Escazuceña
Equipe / Points
1 Guanacasteca GUA 0
2 Cartagena AD CAR 0
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 0
8 Santa Ana SAN 0
9 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 0
10 Barrio México BAR 0
15 Santa Rosa STR 0
16 San Carlos SAN 0
17 AD Cofutpa COF 0
 
3 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 0
4 Cariari Pococí CAR 0
5 AS Pumas PUM 0
6 Turrialba TUR 0
11 Jacó Rays JAC 0
12 Curridabat OSA 0
13 Aserrí ASE 0
14 Sporting San José SPO 0
18 Escazuceña ESC 0
Q. Europa League Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Jeu 17 Août
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Jeu 17 Août
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Jeu 17 Août
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Jeu 17 Août
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Jeu 17 Août
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Primera B »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00
Deportivo Cali
03:00
Independiente Medellin
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 En cours 30'
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe
Jeu 17 Août
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Junior
Jeu 17 Août
03:10
At. Nacional
03:10
América de Cali
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 17 Août
02:45
Botafogo
02:45
Flamengo
Jeu 17 Août
02:45
Grêmio Porto Ale.
02:45
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00
Dorados
02:00
Toluca
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
03:30
UAEM Potros
03:30
América
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 6 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:06
León
02:06
Veracruz
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 9 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00
Necaxa
02:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 17 Août
02:10
Lanús
02:10
Unión Santa Fe
Amicaux »
Liga CONCACAF »
Jeu 17 Août
04:00
CD Águila
04:00
Árabe Unido
NB I »
LFPB - Clausura »
Jeu 17 Août
02:30
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Jeu 17 Août
02:00
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 terminé
Universitario
0 - 0
Guabirá Santa Cruz INFO
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 En cours 22'
Jacksonville
0 - 0
Puerto Rico FC
A Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Jeu 17 Août
01:15 En cours 10'
Caracas
0 - 0
Metropolitanos
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 En cours 23'
Mineros Guayana
0 - 0
Monagas
Jeu 17 Août
01:30
Dep. Táchira
01:30
Trujillanos
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 En cours 22'
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 En cours 20'
Charlotte
0 - 0
Bethlehem Steel
Jeu 17 Août
01:30
Orlando City II
01:30
Ottawa Fury
1. Division »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
IK Start Kristiansand
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
12:00
Ural II
12:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Première Division »
Jeu 17 Août
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Jeu 17 Août
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Jeu 17 Août
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Jeu 17 Août
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00
Real Estelí
03:00
Juventus Managua
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 Mi-temps
Managua
0 - 0
UNAN Managua
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 2 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik
Copa Paulista »
Jeu 17 Août
01:00
Penapolense
01:00
Ferroviária

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook