RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Costa Rica
Invierno Costa Rica
Mer 22 Nov
Carmelita
0-1
CS Herediano
Guadalupe
1-1
UCR
Jeu 23 Nov
LD Alajuelense
3-2
Limón
CS Cartaginés
2-2
AD Grecia
Pérez Zeledón
4-0
Municipal Liberia
Deportivo Saprissa
1-2
Santos Guápiles
Equipe / Points
1 CS Herediano CSH 54
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 43
3 Santos de Guápiles SAN 40
4 Pérez Zeledón PER 36
5 LD Alajuelense LDA 31
6 AD Grecia GRE 31
 
7 Limón LFC 30
8 CS Cartaginés CSC 23
9 UCR UCR 20
10 Carmelita ADC 18
11 Guadalupe GUA 16
12 Municipal Liberia MUN 14
Groupe 2
Jeu 14 Déc
Santos Guápiles
1-1
Pérez Zeledón
Deportivo Saprissa
1-0
CS Herediano
Equipe / Points
1 Pérez Zeledón PER 10
2 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 10
 
3 CS Herediano CSH 6
4 Santos de Guápiles SAN 2
Verano Costa Rica
Dim 07 Jan
Carmelita
-
CS Cartaginés
AD Grecia
-
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Liberia
-
Deportivo Saprissa
Limón
-
Pérez Zeledón
Santos Guápiles
-
Guadalupe
UCR
-
CS Herediano
Equipe / Points
1 Carmelita ADC 0
2 Pérez Zeledón PER 0
3 CS Herediano CSH 0
4 Guadalupe GUA 0
5 CS Cartaginés CSC 0
6 LD Alajuelense LDA 0
 
7 UCR UCR 0
8 Santos de Guápiles SAN 0
9 Limón LFC 0
10 Municipal Liberia MUN 0
11 AD Grecia GRE 0
12 Deportivo Saprissa SAP 0
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Costa Rica
Dim 05 Nov
Cartagena AD
1-0
San Carlos
AD Cofutpa
3-0
Barrio México
Guanacasteca
1-2
Jicaral Sercoba
Puntarenas FC
0-1
Santa Ana
Curridabat
2-2
Escazuceña
Aserrí
0-2
Turrialba
Sporting José
2-0
AS Pumas
Uruguay Coronado
4-1
Cariari Pococí
Equipe / Points
1 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 36
2 AD Cofutpa COF 35
3 Puntarenas FC PFC 34
6 San Carlos SAN 26
9 Santa Ana SAN 24
13 Santa Rosa STR 20
15 Cartagena AD CAR 16
16 Guanacasteca GUA 15
18 Barrio México BAR 0
 
4 Turrialba TUR 31
5 Sporting San José SPO 27
7 AS Pumas PUM 26
8 Escazuceña ESC 25
10 Curridabat OSA 23
11 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 23
12 Cariari Pococí CAR 22
14 Aserrí ASE 17
17 Jacó Rays JAC 6
Liga de Ascenso Clausura Costa Rica
Dim 14 Jan
Guanacasteca
-
Santa Ana
AD Cofutpa
-
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
-
Barrio México
Santa Rosa
-
Cartagena AD
Sporting José
-
Cariari Pococí
Aserrí
-
AS Pumas
Curridabat
-
Turrialba
Jacó Rays
-
Escazuceña
Equipe / Points
1 Guanacasteca GUA 0
2 Cartagena AD CAR 0
7 Puntarenas FC PFC 0
8 Santa Ana SAN 0
9 Jicaral Sercoba ADR 0
10 Barrio México BAR 0
15 Santa Rosa STR 0
16 San Carlos SAN 0
17 AD Cofutpa COF 0
 
3 CS Uruguay Coronado CSU 0
4 Cariari Pococí CAR 0
5 AS Pumas PUM 0
6 Turrialba TUR 0
11 Jacó Rays JAC 0
12 Curridabat OSA 0
13 Aserrí ASE 0
14 Sporting San José SPO 0
18 Escazuceña ESC 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook