We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Danemark
Cup »
Mer 20 Sep
16:30
Greve
16:30
Midtjylland
Mer 20 Sep
16:30
Hedensted
16:30
Lyngby BK
Mer 20 Sep
16:30
Otterup
16:30
Randers
Mer 20 Sep
18:15
Skive
18:15
Kobenhavn
Mer 20 Sep
19:00
Holbæk
19:00
AC Horsens
Mer 20 Sep
20:30
LSF
20:30
Brøndby IF
Mer 20 Sep
19:00
B 73 Slagelse
19:00
Hobro
Mer 20 Sep
16:30
Næstved
16:30
HB Køge
Mer 20 Sep
16:30
Middelfart
16:30
Aalborg BK
Mer 20 Sep
19:00
Hvidovre IF
19:00
FC Helsingør
Superliga
Ven 15 Sep
Silkeborg IF
1-0
Odense BK
Randers
0-0
Lyngby BK
Sam 16 Sep
SonderjyskE
2-2
AC Horsens
Dim 17 Sep
Midtjylland
5-1
Hobro
FC Helsingør
0-4
Kobenhavn
Brøndby IF
0-0
Aalborg BK
Lun 18 Sep
Nordsjaelland
1-2
AGF Aarhus
Equipe / Points
1 Nordsjaelland FCN 19
2 Hobro HOB 17
3 Midtjylland MID 16
4 Brøndby IF BIF 15
5 Kobenhavn FCK 15
6 AC Horsens HOR 13
7 AGF Aarhus AGF 11
 
8 SonderjyskE SON 10
9 Odense BK ODE 10
10 Silkeborg IF SIF 10
11 Aalborg BK AAL 9
12 Lyngby BK LYN 9
13 FC Helsingør FCH 9
14 Randers RAN 7
1st Division
Dim 17 Sep
Brabrand
0-2
Esbjerg
HB Køge
3-0
Viborg FF
Nykøbing FC
1-2
Thisted
Roskilde
0-1
Fremad Amager
Skive
3-3
Vendsyssel
Vejle BK
2-0
Fredericia
Equipe / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 20
2 Thisted THI 19
3 HB Køge HBK 17
4 Vendsyssel VEN 16
5 Esbjerg ESB 13
6 Viborg FF VFF 12
 
7 Nykøbing FC LFA 12
8 Fremad Amager BFR 12
9 Fredericia FRE 11
10 Roskilde ROS 8
11 Brabrand BRA 8
12 Skive SKI 4
Groupe 1
Sam 26 Août
B93
6-0
Hillerød
Sam 23 Sep
Frem
15:00
AB Copenhagen
Skovshoved
15:00
Brønshøj
Dim 24 Sep
Næstved
13:00
Hvidovre IF
Equipe / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 19
2 Skovshoved SKO 14
3 Næstved NAE 13
4 Frem FRE 9
 
5 AB Copenhagen AKA 8
6 B93 B93 8
7 Brønshøj BRØ 6
8 Hillerød HIL 4
Groupe 2
Sam 16 Sep
Hellerup IK
2-0
Dalum
Middelfart
4-3
Greve
Kolding IF
1-0
Næsby
Dim 17 Sep
Avarta
1-2
Marienlyst
Equipe / Points
1 Middelfart MID 15
2 Marienlyst MAR 15
3 Avarta AVA 14
4 Kolding IF KOL 13
 
5 Hellerup IK HEL 10
6 Dalum DAL 9
7 Greve GRE 6
8 Næsby NAS 0
Groupe 3
Sam 16 Sep
VSK Aarhus
2-1
Kjellerup
Jammerbugt
4-1
Aarhus Fremad
Sydvest
6-1
Odder
Dim 17 Sep
Ringkøbing
1-1
IF Lyseng
Equipe / Points
1 Jammerbugt JAM 16
2 Kjellerup KJE 13
3 Aarhus Fremad AAF 12
4 Ringkøbing RIN 10
 
5 Sydvest SYD 9
6 VSK Aarhus VSK 7
7 IF Lyseng IFL 7
8 Odder ODD 4
Groupe 1
Ven 15 Sep
Herlev
1-0
Taastrup FC
Sam 16 Sep
Fredensborg BI
2-2
Stenløse BK
Kastrup
13:00
B 73 Slagelse
LSF
2-0
Karlslunde
Dim 17 Sep
Holbæk
1-2
FA 2000
Equipe / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 15
2 Herlev HER 15
3 Stenløse BK STE 13
4 Holbæk HOL 12
5 FA 2000 FA2 10
 
6 Karlslunde KAR 8
7 Kastrup KAS 7
8 LSF LSF 7
9 Fredensborg BI FRE 6
10 Taastrup FC TAA 4
Groupe 2
Sam 16 Sep
GVI
3-3
Skjold Birkerød
B 1908
3-0
Fremad Valby
Vanløse
13:00
Odsherred
KFUM Roskilde
1-2
Virum Sorgenfri
AB Tårnby
15:00
Avedøre
Equipe / Points
1 Vanløse VAN 12
2 Odsherred ODS 11
3 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 11
4 GVI GVI 10
5 Fremad Valby FRE 10
 
6 Avedøre AVE 8
7 KFUM Roskilde KFU 7
8 AB Tårnby ABT 6
9 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 6
10 B 1908 B19 5
Groupe 3
Sam 16 Sep
Varde IF Elite
1-1
B 1913
Ven 22 Sep
B 1913
17:30
Oure
Sam 23 Sep
Sønderborg
14:00
Kolding B
Varde IF Elite
15:00
Boldklubben 1909
VSK Aarhus II
15:30
Tarup-Paarup
Equipe / Points
1 Oure OFA 13
2 Tarup-Paarup TAR 13
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 11
4 Kolding B KOL 11
5 Varde IF Elite VAR 10
 
6 Sønderborg SON 10
7 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 9
8 B 1913 BOL 8
9 Esbjerg II ESB 6
10 VSK Aarhus II AAR 3
Groupe 4
Sam 16 Sep
Vejgaard B
3-2
Viby IF
Lystrup
5-3
Skanderborg
Dim 17 Sep
Holstebro
6-2
Randers Freja
Vatanspor
4-1
Hedensted
Mar 19 Sep
AaB II
4-3
Viborg II
Equipe / Points
1 Holstebro HOL 16
2 Hedensted HED 16
3 Vejgaard B VEJ 16
4 Vatanspor VAT 13
5 Viby IF VIB 11
 
6 Lystrup LYS 7
7 AaB II AAB 6
8 Viborg II VFF 6
9 Skanderborg SKA 4
10 Randers Freja RAN 2
Groupe 1
Mar 05 Sep
Kobenhavn Reservas
3-2
Brondby Reservas
Lun 11 Sep
Helsingør
2-0
Lyngby Reservas
Equipe / Points
1 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 7
2 Lyngby Reservas LYN 4
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 3
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook