We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Superliga
Ven 17 Nov
FC Helsingør
0-1
Hobro
Sam 18 Nov
AGF Aarhus
3-1
Silkeborg IF
Dim 19 Nov
Lyngby BK
1-3
Randers
AC Horsens
0-0
Odense BK
SonderjyskE
3-0
Kobenhavn
Brøndby IF
4-2
Nordsjaelland
Lun 20 Nov
Aalborg BK
0-1
Midtjylland
Equipe / Points
1 Brøndby IF BIF 36
2 Midtjylland MID 35
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 30
4 Hobro HOB 26
5 AC Horsens HOR 23
6 Kobenhavn FCK 22
7 Odense BK ODE 22
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 19
9 SonderjyskE SON 18
10 Lyngby BK LYN 18
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 17
12 Randers RAN 14
13 Silkeborg IF SIF 14
14 FC Helsingør FCH 12
1st Division
Dim 19 Nov
Fremad Amager
1-0
Vejle BK
Esbjerg
4-0
Brabrand
Fredericia
3-2
Skive
Nykøbing FC
2-2
HB Køge
Thisted
1-1
Roskilde
Viborg FF
2-0
Vendsyssel
Equipe / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 35
2 Vendsyssel VEN 32
3 Thisted THI 32
4 Esbjerg ESB 31
5 Viborg FF VFF 28
6 HB Køge HBK 27
 
7 Fredericia FRE 26
8 Roskilde ROS 22
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 22
10 Fremad Amager BFR 20
11 Brabrand BRA 13
12 Skive SKI 10
Groupe 1
Sam 04 Nov
B93
4-1
Hvidovre IF
AB Copenhagen
3-3
Skovshoved
Frem
3-3
Brønshøj
Hillerød
2-2
Næstved
Equipe / Points
1 Hvidovre IF HVI 35
2 Næstved NAE 24
3 Skovshoved SKO 21
4 Frem FRE 20
 
5 B93 B93 18
6 AB Copenhagen AKA 14
7 Brønshøj BRØ 13
8 Hillerød HIL 10
Groupe 2
Sam 04 Nov
Kolding IF
2-0
Marienlyst
Hellerup IK
0-0
Middelfart
Næsby
1-4
Dalum
Greve
1-1
Avarta
Equipe / Points
1 Middelfart MID 25
2 Avarta AVA 25
3 Marienlyst MAR 24
4 Kolding IF KOL 24
 
5 Hellerup IK HEL 24
6 Dalum DAL 17
7 Greve GRE 16
8 Næsby NAS 2
Groupe 3
Sam 04 Nov
Sydvest
3-1
Aarhus Fremad
Jammerbugt
1-1
IF Lyseng
Kjellerup
2-3
VSK Aarhus
Ringkøbing
2-0
Odder
Equipe / Points
1 Jammerbugt JAM 29
2 Sydvest SYD 25
3 Kjellerup KJE 24
4 Ringkøbing RIN 21
 
5 Aarhus Fremad AAF 18
6 VSK Aarhus VSK 14
7 IF Lyseng IFL 13
8 Odder ODD 13
Groupe 1
Sam 04 Nov
Stenløse BK
1-1
FA 2000
Karlslunde
0-3
Fredensborg BI
Taastrup FC
1-1
Kastrup
LSF
3-2
Herlev
Dim 05 Nov
B 73 Slagelse
3-3
Holbæk
Equipe / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 34
2 Herlev HER 27
3 Holbæk HOL 23
4 LSF LSF 21
5 Stenløse BK STE 19
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 17
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
8 Kastrup KAS 15
9 Taastrup FC TAA 13
10 Karlslunde KAR 12
Groupe 2
Sam 04 Nov
B 1908
0-2
GVI
Virum Sorgenfri
3-0
Avedøre
Fremad Valby
4-0
KFUM Roskilde
Skjold Birkerød
2-2
Vanløse
Odsherred
2-3
AB Tårnby
Equipe / Points
1 GVI GVI 27
2 Vanløse VAN 23
3 Fremad Valby FRE 22
4 AB Tårnby ABT 22
5 Odsherred ODS 20
 
6 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 20
7 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 19
8 B 1908 B19 17
9 Avedøre AVE 12
10 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
Groupe 3
Ven 03 Nov
VSK Aarhus II
2-6
Oure
Sam 04 Nov
Tarup-Paarup
3-2
Aarhus Fremad II
Sønderborg
2-1
Varde IF Elite
Boldklubben 1909
0-0
Kolding B
Esbjerg II
0-2
B 1913
Equipe / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 32
2 Oure OFA 32
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 21
4 Kolding B KOL 21
5 Sønderborg SON 19
 
6 B 1913 BOL 18
7 Varde IF Elite VAR 16
8 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
9 VSK Aarhus II AAR 13
10 Esbjerg II ESB 10
Groupe 4
Sam 21 Oct
Vejgaard B
0-0
AaB II
Viborg II
2-1
Holstebro
Hedensted
1-1
Randers Freja
Dim 22 Oct
Vatanspor
0-2
Lystrup
Sam 05 Mai
Viby IF
13:00
Skanderborg
Equipe / Points
1 Holstebro HOL 24
2 Vejgaard B VEJ 22
3 Hedensted HED 21
4 Viborg II VFF 19
5 Viby IF VIB 17
 
6 Vatanspor VAT 16
7 AaB II AAB 15
8 Lystrup LYS 14
9 Randers Freja RAN 7
10 Skanderborg SKA 4
Groupe 1
Lun 27 Nov
Lyngby Reservas
14:00
Brondby Reservas
Helsingør
14:00
Kobenhavn Reservas
Equipe / Points
1 Lyngby Reservas LYN 10
2 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 7
 
3 Brondby Reservas BRO 6
4 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3
Ligue des Champions Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Benfica
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Basel
20:45
Man. Utd
Ligue des Champions Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
PSG
20:45
Celtic
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
Bayern München
Ligue des Champions Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Chelsea
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Roma
Ligue des Champions Groupe 4 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Barcelona
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Mer 22 Nov
22:45
River Plate
22:45
Unión Santa Fe
Uefa Youth League »
Copa Sudamericana »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
12:00
CSKA Moscou U19
12:00
Benfica U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Basel U19
16:00
Man. United U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
PSG U19
14:00
Celtic U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Anderlecht Sub 19
16:00
Bayern Munich U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 3 »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 4 »
Copa MX Apertura »
Mer 22 Nov
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Atlante FC
Championship »
MLS »
Clausura Uruguay »
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Fénix
21:00
Cerro CA
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Sud América
21:00
Boston River
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Juventud Piedras
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
River Plate Monte.
21:00
Peñarol
FNL »
Mer 22 Nov
11:00
Luch Vladivostok
11:00
Tyumen
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Renate
14:30
Giana Erminio
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Bassano Virtus
14:30
Feralpisalò
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Reggiana
14:30
Prato
Mer 22 Nov
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Mer 22 Nov
16:30
Viterbese
16:30
Teramo
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Catania
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Casertana
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Como
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Primera B Metropolitana »
Serie D Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 terminé
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Legnago Salus INFO
Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Albissola
14:30
USD Rignanese
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 Reporté
Ligorna
15:00
Lavagnese
Invierno Costa Rica »
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Carmelita
22:00
CS Herediano
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
CS Cartaginés
22:00
AD Grecia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Pérez Zeledón
22:00
Municipal Liberia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
Santos de Guápiles
Regionalliga Groupe 2 »
Regionalliga Groupe 4 »
First league Macedonia FYR »
Mer 22 Nov
13:00
FK Skopje
13:00
Shkupi
Superliga Albanie »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
14:00
Lushnja
2. Division Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Alaniya
14:00
Anzhi II
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
Cup »
Tercera División Groupe 11 »
Mer 22 Nov
19:30
Esporles
19:30
UE Petra
GNEF 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook