We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Veikkausliiga
Sam 28 Oct
Seinäjoen JK
5-0
Inter Turku
HJK Helsinki
2-3
RoPS Rovaniemi
IFK Mariehamn
0-1
Ilves
PS Kemi
1-3
KuPS Kuopio
JJK Jyväskylä
2-0
VPS Vaasa
FC Lahti
2-1
HIFK
Equipe / Points
1 HJK Helsinki HJK 76
2 KuPS Kuopio KUO 56
3 Ilves ILV 56
4 FC Lahti FCL 49
5 IFK Mariehamn IFK 49
6 Seinäjoen JK SEI 47
 
7 RoPS Rovaniemi ROP 42
8 VPS Vaasa VAA 39
9 Inter Turku INT 38
10 PS Kemi PSK 32
11 HIFK HIF 29
12 JJK Jyväskylä JJK 26
Ykkonen
Sam 21 Oct
AC Oulu
3-2
Ekenäs IF
Gnistan
1-1
Jaro Pietarsaari
FC Honka Espoo
1-1
TPS Turku
GrIFK Grankulla
2-1
Haka Valkeakoski
KPV
1-1
OPS
Equipe / Points
1 TPS Turku TPS 58
2 FC Honka Espoo HON 55
3 KPV KPV 45
4 AC Oulu OUL 42
5 FF Jaro Pietarsaari FFJ 35
 
6 FC Haka Valkeakoski HAK 35
7 Ekenäs IF EKE 30
8 OPS OPS 26
9 GrIFK Grankulla GRI 22
10 Gnistan GNI 21
Groupe 1
Sam 30 Sep
JaPS
3-0
Sudet
Kiffen
4-1
PEPO
KTP Kotkan
4-1
Mikkelin Kissat
Kultsu
1-2
Klubi-04
Legirus Inter
5-1
Lahti Akatemia
Mikkelin P.
2-2
PKKU
Equipe / Points
1 KTP Kotkan KOO 48
2 Klubi-04 KLU 44
3 PEPO PEP 44
4 Legirus Inter LEG 32
5 JaPS JAP 31
6 Mikkelin Kissat MIK 29
 
7 PKKU PKK 29
8 Kiffen FCK 26
9 Mikkelin P. MIK 25
10 Sudet SUD 25
11 Kultsu KUL 24
12 Lahti Akatemia LAH 14
Groupe 2
Sam 30 Sep
Peimari United
0-6
FC Espoo
SalPa
2-4
TPV Tampere
Viikingit
3-2
FC Jazz
Tampere United
2-2
KaPa
EsPa
4-1
BK-46
Musan Salama
5-0
NuPS
Equipe / Points
1 Viikingit VII 45
2 Musan Salama MUS 44
3 SalPa SAL 43
4 BK-46 BK4 42
5 TPV Tampere TPV 38
6 Tampere United TAM 33
 
7 KaPa KAP 31
8 FC Jazz FCJ 28
9 FC Espoo FCE 25
10 Peimari United PEI 19
11 NuPS NUP 14
12 EsPa ESP 11
Groupe 3
Sam 30 Sep
KuFu-98
5-0
JBK
PK-37
1-1
GBK
TP-47
4-0
OTP
KajHa
2-2
VIFK
JS Hercules
3-1
AC Kajaani
Villiketut
5-2
Närpes Kraft
Equipe / Points
1 AC Kajaani ACK 50
2 GBK GBK 46
3 VIFK VIF 39
4 Närpes Kraft NAR 34
5 JS Hercules HER 33
6 TP-47 TP4 30
 
7 JBK JBK 28
8 PK-37 PK3 26
9 KuFu-98 KUF 25
10 KajHa KAJ 23
11 Villiketut VIL 21
12 OTP OTP 13
Ligue des Champions Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Benfica
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Basel
20:45
Man. Utd
Ligue des Champions Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
PSG
20:45
Celtic
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
Bayern München
Ligue des Champions Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Chelsea
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Roma
Ligue des Champions Groupe 4 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Barcelona
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Mer 22 Nov
22:45
River Plate
22:45
Unión Santa Fe
Uefa Youth League »
Copa Sudamericana »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
12:00
CSKA Moscou U19
12:00
Benfica U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Basel U19
16:00
Man. United U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
PSG U19
14:00
Celtic U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Anderlecht Sub 19
16:00
Bayern Munich U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 3 »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 4 »
Copa MX Apertura »
Mer 22 Nov
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Atlante FC
Championship »
MLS »
Clausura Uruguay »
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Fénix
21:00
Cerro CA
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Sud América
21:00
Boston River
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Juventud Piedras
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
River Plate Monte.
21:00
Peñarol
FNL »
Mer 22 Nov
11:00
Luch Vladivostok
11:00
Tyumen
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Renate
14:30
Giana Erminio
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Bassano Virtus
14:30
Feralpisalò
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Reggiana
14:30
Prato
Mer 22 Nov
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Mer 22 Nov
16:30
Viterbese
16:30
Teramo
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Catania
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Casertana
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Como
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Primera B Metropolitana »
Serie D Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 terminé
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Legnago Salus INFO
Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Albissola
14:30
USD Rignanese
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 Reporté
Ligorna
15:00
Lavagnese
Invierno Costa Rica »
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Carmelita
22:00
CS Herediano
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
CS Cartaginés
22:00
AD Grecia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Pérez Zeledón
22:00
Municipal Liberia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
Santos de Guápiles
Regionalliga Groupe 2 »
Regionalliga Groupe 4 »
First league Macedonia FYR »
Mer 22 Nov
13:00
FK Skopje
13:00
Shkupi
Superliga Albanie »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
14:00
Lushnja
2. Division Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Alaniya
14:00
Anzhi II
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
Cup »
Tercera División Groupe 11 »
Mer 22 Nov
19:30
Esporles
19:30
UE Petra
GNEF 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook