We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Ligue 1
Ven 25 Août
PSG
20:45
Saint Etienne
Sam 26 Août
Nantes
17:15
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse
20:00
Rennes
Amiens SC
20:00
Nice
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Troyes
Caen
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Montpellier
Dim 27 Août
Guingamp
15:00
Strasbourg
Angers SCO
17:00
Lille
Monaco
21:00
Olympique
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 9
2 Monaco MON 9
3 Saint Etienne ASS 9
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 7
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 7
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 5
7 Angers SCO ANG 5
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Montpellier MPL 4
10 Strasbourg STR 4
 
11 Nice NIC 3
12 Caen CAE 3
13 Lille LIL 3
14 Guingamp GUI 3
15 Nantes NAN 3
16 Toulouse TFC 3
17 Rennes REN 2
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 1
19 Metz MET 0
20 Amiens SC AMI 0
Ligue 2
Ven 25 Août
Paris FC
20:00
Auxerre
Tours
20:00
Ajaccio
Sochaux
20:00
Chateauroux
Quevilly
20:00
Clermont
Valenciennes
20:00
Niort
Nîmes
20:00
Le Havre
Stade Brestois
20:00
Nancy
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Sam 26 Août
Lorient
15:00
Stade de Reims
Lun 28 Août
Orléans
20:45
Lens
Equipe / Points
1 Le Havre LHA 12
2 Stade de Reims REI 12
3 Lorient LOR 8
4 Sochaux FCS 8
5 Ajaccio AJA 8
6 Niort NIO 8
7 Orléans ORL 7
8 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 6
9 Chateauroux CHA 6
10 Clermont CLE 5
 
11 Valenciennes VAL 5
12 Stade Brestois BRE 4
13 Nîmes NÎM 4
14 Paris FC PFC 4
15 Nancy ASN 3
16 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 3
17 Auxerre AUX 3
18 Quevilly QUE 2
19 Lens LEN 0
20 Tours TOU 0
National
Ven 25 Août
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Pau FC
Avranches
20:00
Red Star
Bastia
20:00
Creteil
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Boulogne
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Cholet
Chambly
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Béziers
20:00
Rodez
Les Herbiers
20:00
Concarneau
Sam 26 Août
Grenoble
14:30
Dunkerque
Equipe / Points
1 Grenoble GRE 7
2 Red Star RED 7
3 Cholet CHO 6
4 Les Herbiers LES 6
5 Lyon-Duchère LYO 6
6 Béziers BEZ 6
7 Dunkerque DUN 4
8 Rodez ROD 4
9 Sannois Gratien SAN 4
 
10 Stade Lavallois STL 4
11 Boulogne USB 3
12 Consolat Marseille CON 3
13 Creteil LUS 3
14 Concarneau CON 1
15 Avranches AVR 1
16 Chambly CHA 1
17 Pau FC PAU 1
18 Bastia BAS 0
Serie A »
Jeu 24 Août
00:30 terminé
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Corinthians INFO Vidéos
Primera Division »
Jeu 24 Août
02:00 terminé
América
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO Vidéos
Jeu 24 Août
03:30 terminé
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Jeu 24 Août
03:00 terminé
Puebla
0 - 1
León INFO Vidéos
Jeu 24 Août
04:00 terminé
Monterrey
4 - 1
Toluca INFO
Jeu 24 Août
04:00 terminé
Necaxa
1 - 1
Cruz Azul INFO
Q. Europa League Groupe 4 »
Jeu 24 Août
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
20:45
Milan
Jeu 24 Août
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Panathinaikos
Jeu 24 Août
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Apollon Limassol
Jeu 24 Août
21:00
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
FK Krasnodar
Jeu 24 Août
20:45
Sporting Braga
20:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
Jeu 24 Août
21:00
Hajduk Split
21:00
Everton
Jeu 24 Août
18:45
Dinamo Kiev
18:45
Marítimo
Jeu 24 Août
19:00
Salzburg
19:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Jeu 24 Août
20:45
Olympique
20:45
Domžale
Jeu 24 Août
20:45
Rosenborg BK
20:45
Ajax
Jeu 24 Août
19:00
Zenit
19:00
Utrecht
Jeu 24 Août
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Legia Warszawa
Jeu 24 Août
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Jeu 24 Août
19:00
Östersunds FK
19:00
PAOK
Jeu 24 Août
18:00
AEK Larnaca
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Jeu 24 Août
19:30
Fenerbahçe
19:30
Vardar Skopje
Jeu 24 Août
21:05
Austria Wien
21:05
Osijek
Jeu 24 Août
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Rheindorf Altach
Jeu 24 Août
20:00
AEK Athens
20:00
Club Brugge
Jeu 24 Août
20:00
Videoton
20:00
Partizan Beograd
Jeu 24 Août
19:00
Oleksandria
19:00
BATE Borisov
Jeu 24 Août
19:30
Sūduva
19:30
Ludogorets
Copa Sudamericana »
Capital One Cup »
Jeu 24 Août
Reporté
Barnsley
-
Derby County
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 24 Août
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO Vidéos
Jeu 24 Août
02:45 terminé
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
(3)1-0(2)
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Vidéos
MLS »
Jeu 24 Août
04:30 terminé
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Jeu 24 Août
02:00 terminé
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO Vidéos
Jeu 24 Août
04:00 terminé
Vancouver
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Jeu 24 Août
01:30 terminé
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO Vidéos
Jeu 24 Août
01:30 terminé
DC United
1 - 0
Atlanta United INFO Vidéos
Jeu 24 Août
02:00 terminé
FC Dallas
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo INFO Vidéos
Jeu 24 Août
04:00 terminé
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Copa Colombia »
Jeu 24 Août
03:00 terminé
Junior
1 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Jeu 24 Août
01:00 terminé
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 2
At. Nacional INFO
Copa Chile »
Jeu 24 Août
02:30 terminé
San Marcos Arica
0 - 4
Antofagasta INFO
Jeu 24 Août
00:30 terminé
Luis Quillota
2 - 2
Coquimbo Unido INFO
Jeu 24 Août
01:00 terminé
U. Católica
1 - 1
Huachipato INFO
Amicaux internationaux »
Jeu 24 Août
16:30
Inde
16:30
San Cristóbal y Nieves
Cup »
Copa Suecia »
Jeu 24 Août
18:30
Enskede
18:30
Gefle
Jeu 24 Août
18:30
Karlstad BK
18:30
Orebro SK
Jeu 24 Août
17:30
Assyriska IF
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
Jeu 24 Août
18:30
Skovde AIK
18:30
GAIS
Jeu 24 Août
18:30
Nybro
18:30
Kalmar
Jeu 24 Août
18:30
IK Oddevold
18:30
Falkenbergs
Liga CONCACAF »
Jeu 24 Août
04:00 terminé
Árabe Unido
0 - 1
CD Águila INFO
Canadian Soccer League »
Jeu 24 Août
03:00
Milton SC
03:00
SC Scarborough
Jeu 24 Août
02:30 En cours 19'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Vorkuta
LFPB - Clausura »
Jeu 24 Août
02:00 terminé
Real Potosí
2 - 5
J. Wilstermann INFO
Jeu 24 Août
21:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
21:00
Nacional Potosí
Invierno Costa Rica »
Jeu 24 Août
04:00 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
CS Cartaginés INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 24 Août
02:00 terminé
Saint Louis
2 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Jeu 24 Août
01:30 terminé
Cincinnati
3 - 1
Ottawa Fury INFO
Jeu 24 Août
01:30 terminé
Louisville City
5 - 0
City Islanders INFO
Jeu 24 Août
05:00 terminé
Sacramento
2 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Jeu 24 Août
02:30 terminé
San Antonio
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps II INFO
Oberliga Groupe 14 »
Jeu 24 Août
19:30
Hürth
19:30
Euskirchener TSC
1st Division »
Jeu 24 Août
18:00
Skive
18:00
Esbjerg
Cuarta Suecia Groupe 3 »
Jeu 24 Août
19:00
Täfteå
19:00
Skellefteå
ISL »
Esiliiga »
Jeu 24 Août
17:30
Tallinna Kalev
17:30
Kuressaare
Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Jeu 24 Août
03:00 terminé
Real Estelí
3 - 0
San Francisco INFO
Jeu 24 Août
00:30 terminé
Managua
0 - 2
Diriangén INFO
Kakkonen Groupe 2 »
Jeu 24 Août
17:30
Tampere United
17:30
SalPa
Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Jeu 24 Août
17:30
KajHa
17:30
PK-37
Jeu 24 Août
17:30
VIFK
17:30
Närpes Kraft
Liga de Ascenso Apertura Costa Rica »
Jeu 24 Août
03:00
Puntarenas FC
03:00
Cartagena AD
Jeu 24 Août
03:00
Uruguay Coronado
03:00
Escazuceña
Paraguay - Division Intermedia »
Super Copa Gaúcha Groupe 2 »
Jeu 24 Août
00:00
Igrejinha
00:00
Real SC
Super Copa Gaúcha Groupe 3 »
Jeu 24 Août
20:30
Nova Prata
20:30
Tres Passos AC
1. Deild »
Jeu 24 Août
20:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
20:00
Throttur
Jeu 24 Août
20:00
Keflavik
20:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Meistaradeildin »
Jeu 24 Août
17:00
07 Vestur
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Jeu 24 Août
17:00
B36 Torshavn
17:00
NSÍ Runavík
Jeu 24 Août
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
17:00
HB Tórshavn
Jeu 24 Août
17:00
Skála ÍF
17:00
Víkingur Gøta
Jeu 24 Août
17:00
EB / Streymur
17:00
TB Tvøroyri

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook