RéSULTATS DE FOOT | France
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ligue 1
Ven 15 Déc
Saint Etienne
0-4
Monaco
Sam 16 Déc
Rennes
1-4
PSG
Caen
0-0
Guingamp
Strasbourg
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Amiens SC
Montpellier
1-3
Metz
Dijon FCO
3-0
Lille
Dim 17 Déc
Nantes
1-0
Angers SCO
Nice
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
2-0
Olympique
Equipe / Points
1 PSG PSG 47
2 Monaco MON 38
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 38
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 30
6 Nice NIC 26
7 Rennes REN 25
8 Dijon FCO DIJ 24
9 Strasbourg STR 24
10 Caen CAE 24
 
11 Montpellier MPL 23
12 Guingamp GUI 23
13 Amiens SC AMI 21
14 Troyes TRO 21
15 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
16 Saint Etienne ASS 20
17 Toulouse TFC 19
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 8
Ligue 2
Ven 15 Déc
Ajaccio
3-1
Auxerre
Quevilly
1-4
Stade Brestois
Nancy
0-1
Paris FC
Le Havre
2-1
Niort
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Clermont
0-2
Sochaux
Chateauroux
0-0
Orléans
Bourg-Péronnas
2-2
Lorient
Sam 16 Déc
Stade de Reims
5-1
Valenciennes
Lun 18 Déc
Lens
20:45
Tours
Equipe / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 44
2 Nîmes NÎM 37
3 Ajaccio AJA 34
4 Le Havre LHA 34
5 Stade Brestois BRE 34
6 Paris FC PFC 34
7 Lorient LOR 33
8 Sochaux FCS 30
9 Clermont CLE 29
10 Chateauroux CHA 28
 
11 Niort NIO 25
12 Valenciennes VAL 25
13 Orléans ORL 23
14 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 23
15 Nancy ASN 20
16 Auxerre AUX 19
17 Lens LEN 18
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 17
19 Quevilly QUE 12
20 Tours TOU 5
National
Ven 15 Déc
Boulogne
1-1
Cholet
Sannois Gratien
2-1
Avranches
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Rodez
0-0
Consolat Marseille
Chambly
3-0
Stade Lavallois
Lyon-Duchère
1-1
Béziers
Dunkerque
2-3
Pau FC
Les Herbiers
0-1
Grenoble
Sam 16 Déc
Creteil
2-3
Red Star
Equipe / Points
1 Rodez ROD 29
2 Red Star RED 27
3 Grenoble GRE 27
4 Cholet CHO 25
5 Sannois Gratien SAN 23
6 Pau FC PAU 21
7 Dunkerque DUN 21
8 Béziers BEZ 20
9 Lyon-Duchère LYO 20
 
10 Stade Lavallois STL 19
11 Boulogne USB 17
12 Creteil LUS 16
13 Chambly CHA 15
14 Concarneau CON 14
15 Les Herbiers LES 14
16 Consolat Marseille CON 14
17 Avranches AVR 13
18 Bastia BAS 0
Groupe 1
Sam 16 Déc
Grasse
2-0
Tarbes
Marignane Gignac
0-0
Colomiers
Ol. Marseille II
2-1
Hyères
Monaco II
0-1
Bergerac
Sète
1-0
Paulhan/Pézenas
Stade Bordelais
18:00
Nice II
Sporting Toulon
1-1
Mont-Marsan
Fréjus
3-0
FC Martigues
Equipe / Points
1 Colomiers COL 26
2 Marignane Gignac MGG 26
3 Bergerac BER 25
4 FC Martigues FCM 24
5 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 23
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 22
7 Hyères HYE 21
8 Monaco II MON 20
 
9 Sète SÈT 19
10 Grasse GRA 17
11 Nice II NIC 15
12 Ol. Marseille II MAR 14
13 Mont-Marsan MON 14
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 13
15 Stade Bordelais STA 11
16 Tarbes TAR 10
Groupe 2
Ven 15 Déc
Annecy
1-1
PSG II
Sam 16 Déc
Olympique Lyon II
2-1
Belfort
Schiltigheim
1-0
Raon-l'Etape
Andrézieux
4-0
Monts Or Azergues
Villefranche
2-1
Yzeure
Épinal
18:00
Jura Sud
Saint-Priest
1-1
Le Puy
Saint-Louis Neuweg
3-1
Montceau
Equipe / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 31
2 Villefranche VIL 28
3 Olympique Lyon II OLY 24
4 Annecy ANN 23
5 Le Puy LPV 20
6 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 20
7 Saint-Priest SAI 19
8 Épinal SPI 19
 
9 PSG II PSG 18
10 Jura Sud JUR 17
11 Schiltigheim SCH 17
12 Belfort BEL 16
13 Yzeure YZE 15
14 Montceau MON 15
15 Monts Or Azergues MOA 12
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
Groupe 3
Sam 16 Déc
Lens II
16:00
Sedan
Reims II
17:00
Lille II
Beauvais Oise
3-2
US Fleury-Merogis
Furiani Agliani
3-0
St Geneviève
Iris Club Croix
1-0
Amiens AC
Maur Lusitanos
18:00
Poissy
V.Châtillon
18:00
Arras
Bastia-Borgo
1-1
Drancy
Equipe / Points
1 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 28
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 27
3 St Geneviève STG 23
4 Maur Lusitanos SML 22
5 Drancy DRA 22
6 Sedan SED 21
7 V.Châtillon VCH 19
8 Arras ARR 18
 
9 Amiens AC AAC 17
10 Furiani Agliani FUR 17
11 Poissy POI 14
12 Lille II LIL 14
13 Beauvais Oise ASB 14
14 Iris Club de Croix IRI 13
15 Lens II LEN 11
16 Reims II REI 10
Groupe 4
Sam 16 Déc
Le Havre II
2-3
Le Mans
Lorient II
0-0
Vitré
Mantes
0-2
Stade Briochin
Romorantin
1-2
Fontenay
Saint-Malo
18:00
Granville
Trelissac
1-2
St-Pryvé
Boulogne-Billancou
3-0
Stade Rennes II
Limoges
2-1
Chartres
Equipe / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 31
2 Romorantin ROM 27
3 Lorient II LOR 26
4 Saint-Malo SAI 23
5 Stade Briochin STA 22
6 Limoges LIM 22
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 20
8 Chartres CHA 19
 
9 Vitré VIT 18
10 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 18
11 Granville GRA 15
12 Le Havre II LEH 14
13 Mantes MAN 13
14 Fontenay FON 12
15 Trelissac TRE 10
16 Stade Rennes II STA 7
Groupe 1
Sam 16 Déc
Chamalières
17:00
Limonest
Thiers
2-1
Bourg Bresse
Chambéry
1-1
Aurillac Arpajon
Vaulx
3-0
Ain Sud
Saint-Étienne II
0-1
Volvic
Montluçon
18:00
Clermont II
Dim 17 Déc
Ytrac
14:30
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Equipe / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 29
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 23
3 Clermont II CLE 20
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 20
5 Thiers THI 19
6 Chamalières CHA 17
7 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 17
 
8 Vaulx VAU 13
9 Ain Sud AIN 13
10 Chambéry CHA 12
11 Limonest LIM 12
12 Volvic VOL 12
13 Ytrac YTR 11
14 Montluçon MON 6
Groupe 2
Sam 16 Déc
Dijon II
1-0
FC Gueugnon
Pontarlier
18:00
Louhans Cuiseaux
Clémenceau
1-5
Selongey
Besancon RC
2-0
Auxerre II
Sochaux II
3-1
Saint Vit
Dim 17 Déc
Saint-Apollinaire
0-0
Jura Dolois
Avallon CO
14:30
Besancon FC
Equipe / Points
1 Dijon II DIJ 30
2 Sochaux II SOC 30
3 Pontarlier PON 23
4 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 21
5 Besancon RC BRC 20
6 Auxerre II AUX 20
7 Besancon FC BFC 19
8 Jura Dolois JUR 15
 
9 Saint Vit SVU 14
10 FC Gueugnon FCG 12
11 Avallon CO AVA 11
12 Selongey SEL 9
13 Saint-Apollinaire APO 9
14 Quetigny QUE 6
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 2
Groupe 3
Sam 16 Déc
Brest II
18:00
Saint-Colomban
Lannion
0-1
Montagnarde
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Guingamp II
Concarneau II
0-1
Pontivy
Plabennec
6-1
Ergué-Gaberic
Guichen
20:00
Vilaine Atlantique
Dim 17 Déc
Tour d'Auvergne
0-1
Vannes
Equipe / Points
1 Vannes VAN 30
2 Plabennec PLA 27
3 Brest II BRE 26
4 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 17
5 Guingamp II GUI 17
6 Pontivy PON 16
7 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 14
 
8 Montagnarde MON 14
9 Dinan-Léhon DIN 13
10 Concarneau II CON 13
11 Guichen GUI 13
12 Lannion LAN 12
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 8
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook