Bundesliga
Mar 12 Déc
Wolfsburg
1-1
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
1-0
Borussia
Hamburger SV
1-2
Eintracht
Mainz 05
0-2
B. Dortmund
Mer 13 Déc
Hoffenheim
1-0
Stuttgart
Bayern München
1-0
Köln
Hertha BSC
3-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
3-2
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
1-0
Werder Bremen
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 38
2 Schalke 04 S04 29
3 RB Leipzig RBL 28
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 27
5 Hoffenheim HOF 26
6 B. Dortmund BVB 25
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Hertha BSC HER 21
12 Wolfsburg WOL 19
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
2. Liga
Ven 15 Déc
Union Berlin
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
Braunschweig
18:30
Fortuna
Sam 16 Déc
Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
Heidenheim
Kaiserslautern
13:00
Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Dim 17 Déc
Greuther Fürth
13:30
Darmstadt 98
MSV Duisburg
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Lun 18 Déc
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Equipe / Points
1 Holstein Kiel HOL 33
2 Nürnberg FCN 32
3 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 31
4 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 26
5 Ingolstadt 04 ING 25
6 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 25
7 Sandhausen SVS 24
8 Dynamo Dresden SGD 23
9 Bochum BOC 23
 
10 MSV Duisburg MSV 23
11 Braunschweig EBT 22
12 Jahn Regensburg SSV 22
13 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 22
14 Heidenheim HEI 21
15 FC St. Pauli STP 21
16 Darmstadt 98 DAR 18
17 Greuther Fürth SGF 17
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 11
Groupe 1
Ven 01 Déc
1860 München
3-0
Schalding-Heining
Sam 02 Déc
Seligenporten
14:00
Buchbach
FC Pipinsried
14:00
Nürnberg II
Ingolstadt 04 II
14:00
Wacker Burghausen
VfR Garching
3-0
Memmingen
Greuther Fürth
14:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Augsburg II
0-1
Eichstätt
Illertissen
14:00
Rosenheim
Lun 04 Déc
Schweinfurt
20:15
Bayern München
Equipe / Points
1 1860 München 186 48
2 Nürnberg II NUR 41
3 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 39
4 Bayern München II BAY 39
5 Schweinfurt SCH 38
6 Illertissen ILL 36
7 Schalding-Heining SCH 33
8 Rosenheim ROS 31
9 Eichstätt EIC 30
10 Augsburg II AUG 29
 
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 29
12 VfR Garching VRG 29
13 Buchbach BUC 29
14 FC Pipinsried FCP 29
15 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 23
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 22
17 Seligenporten SEL 21
18 Memmingen MEM 20
19 Unterföhring UNT 9
Groupe 2
Sam 09 Déc
Weiche Flensburg
2-0
LSK Hansa
Eintracht
14:00
VfB Oldenburg
Borussia
14:00
St. Pauli II
Jeddeloh
15:00
Hamburger SV II
Dim 10 Déc
Altona 93
14:00
Schwarz-Weiss
Germania Egestorf
14:00
Hannover 96 II
Eintracht
14:00
Havelse
Drochtersen Assel
14:00
Eutin 08
Lun 11 Déc
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Equipe / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 41
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 38
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 34
4 St. Pauli II STP 28
5 Jeddeloh JED 28
6 Lübeck LUB 28
7 Germania Egestorf GER 27
8 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 25
 
10 Hannover 96 II HAN 24
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 22
12 Havelse HAV 19
13 LSK Hansa LSK 17
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
16 Eutin 08 EUT 12
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 11
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
Groupe 3
Ven 15 Déc
Fortuna
19:00
Borussia
Köln II
19:00
RW Essen
KFC Uerdingen 05
19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Sam 16 Déc
Erndtebrück
14:00
Verl
Wuppertaler SV
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Wiedenbrück
14:00
Bonner SC
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiß
14:00
Rödinghausen
Dim 17 Déc
Borussia Dortmund
13:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Equipe / Points
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 39
2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 39
3 Wiedenbrück WIE 31
4 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 31
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 30
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 29
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 29
8 Rödinghausen ROD 27
9 Verl VER 27
 
10 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 26
11 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 26
12 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 24
13 RW Essen ROT 23
14 Bonner SC BSC 17
15 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 17
16 Köln II DIE 15
17 Erndtebrück ERN 14
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 6
Groupe 4
Mer 22 Nov
Lokomotive Leipzig
0-0
Chemie Leipzig
Ven 08 Déc
Budissa Bautzen
3-0
Oberlausitz
Hertha BSC II
2-1
Babelsberg
Sam 09 Déc
Energie Cottbus
4-1
Neustrelitz
Dim 10 Déc
Auerbach
1-1
Altglienicke
Meuselwitz
0-2
Viktoria Berlin
Germania
0-0
Wacker Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo
5-0
Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
3-0
Union
Equipe / Points
1 Energie Cottbus COT 50
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 36
3 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 30
4 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 30
5 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 28
6 Viktoria Berlin VIK 27
7 Berliner AK 07 BAK 26
8 Meuselwitz MEU 24
9 Hertha BSC II HER 24
 
10 Budissa Bautzen BUD 24
11 Germania Halberstadt GER 23
12 Babelsberg BAB 23
13 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 23
14 Altglienicke ALT 19
15 Auerbach AUE 18
16 Neustrelitz NEU 13
17 Chemie Leipzig CHL 13
18 Luckenwalde LUC 5
Groupe 5
Sam 09 Déc
Elversberg
1-1
Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
2-1
Astoria Walldorf
Mainz 05 II
1-3
TuS Koblenz
Rochling
0-6
Saarbrücken
Stuttgarter
2-2
Eintracht
TSV Steinbach
14:00
Hoffenheim II
Ulm
1-2
Schott Mainz
Dim 10 Déc
Freiburg II
2-0
Waldhof Mannheim
Hessen Kassel
15:00
Kickers Offenbach
Equipe / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 52
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 42
3 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 41
4 Freiburg II FRE 40
5 Elversberg ELV 36
6 Mainz 05 II MAI 35
7 Hoffenheim II HOF 34
8 TSV Steinbach STE 34
9 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 30
10 Wormatia Worms WWO 26
 
11 Ulm ULM 24
12 Stuttgart II STU 24
13 Astoria Walldorf AST 23
14 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 21
15 FSV Frankfurt FSV 21
16 TuS Koblenz TUS 17
17 Rochling Volklingen RVO 17
18 Schott Mainz SMA 15
19 Hessen Kassel HES 10
Groupe 1
Ven 08 Déc
Brinkumer SV
5-3
Hastedt
Vatan Sport
1-4
Schwachhausen
Sam 09 Déc
Werder Bremen III
2-3
Leher TS
OSC Bremerhaven
4-3
Grolland
VfL Bremen
14:00
Bremer SV
Blumenthaler SV
14:00
Oberneuland
BTS Neustadt
1-2
Geestemünde
Dim 10 Déc
Habenhauser FV
2-2
Aumund-Vegesack
Equipe / Points
1 Bremer SV BRE 43
2 Oberneuland OBE 42
3 Hastedt HAS 39
4 Blumenthaler SV BLU 38
5 Brinkumer SV BRI 35
6 Schwachhausen SCH 35
7 Leher TS LEH 29
8 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 28
 
9 Werder Bremen III WER 27
10 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 20
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 18
12 Geestemünde GEE 15
13 VfL Bremen VFL 14
14 BTS Neustadt BTN 10
15 Grolland GRO 10
16 Vatan Sport VAT 9
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:45 terminé
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Jeu 14 Déc
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Jeu 14 Déc
01:30 terminé
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00 terminé
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Amicaux internationaux »
Jeu 14 Déc
15:30 En cours 39'
Qatar
1 - 1
Liechtenstein
FA Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Jeu 14 Déc
11:30 terminé
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
12:00 terminé
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
14:00 terminé
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Coupe de Bulgarie »
Jeu 14 Déc
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Invierno Costa Rica Groupe 2 »
Jeu 14 Déc
03:30 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
01:30 terminé
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:40 terminé
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Al Sharjah INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
13:45 terminé
Ajman
2 - 3
Al Ain INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00 terminé
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Jeu 14 Déc
02:00 terminé
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa Toto »
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Jeu 14 Déc
15:30 En cours 40'
Pune City
1 - 0
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:45 terminé
Misr El-Makasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
16:00 En cours 8'
Wadi Degla
1 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Jeu 14 Déc
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
01:00 terminé
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Jeu 14 Déc
02:00 Reporté
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Coupe d'Azerbaïdjan »
Jeu 14 Déc
16:00 En cours 8'
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Zirə
Jeu 14 Déc
10:00 terminé
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə INFO
1ère Division »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:00 terminé
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Azadegan League »
Jeu 14 Déc
11:30 terminé
Malavan
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan INFO
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook