We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Bundesliga
Sam 20 Mai
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
Equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Groupe 1
Jeu 18 Mai
Augsburg II
4-0
Schweinfurt
Bayern München
2-1
Nürnberg II
Ven 19 Mai
Bayreuth SpVgg
0-1
Ingolstadt 04 II
1860 München II
0-3
Unterhaching
Sam 20 Mai
Rosenheim
2-3
Buchbach
VfR Garching
4-0
Wacker Burghausen
Memmingen
1-3
Seligenporten
Greuther Fürth
0-1
Illertissen
Bayern Hof
0-1
Schalding-Heining
Equipe / Points
1 Unterhaching UNT 83
2 1860 München II 186 63
3 Bayern München II BAY 58
4 Augsburg II AUG 57
5 Memmingen MEM 52
6 Illertissen ILL 51
7 Nürnberg II NUR 49
8 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 48
9 Schweinfurt SCH 48
 
10 Rosenheim ROS 48
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 47
12 VfR Garching VRG 46
13 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 42
14 Buchbach BUC 41
15 Schalding-Heining SCH 40
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 31
17 Seligenporten SEL 29
18 Bayern Hof BAY 12
Groupe 5
Ven 19 Mai
Hamburger SV II
1-1
VfB Oldenburg
Sam 20 Mai
Lupo-Martini
1-1
Meppen
Eintracht
1-2
Wolfsburg II
Weiche Flensburg
1-0
Drochtersen Assel
Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
Lübeck
Borussia
1-1
St. Pauli II
Germania Egestorf
1-0
Havelse
Eichede
1-2
Eintracht
Hannover 96 II
1-0
LSK Hansa
Equipe / Points
1 Meppen MEP 77
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 65
3 Wolfsburg II WOL 57
4 Lübeck LUB 55
5 Hamburger SV II HAM 52
6 Havelse HAV 50
7 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 50
8 VfB Oldenburg VFB 47
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 46
 
10 Germania Egestorf GER 46
11 Hannover 96 II HAN 43
12 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 43
13 LSK Hansa LSK 42
14 St. Pauli II STP 40
15 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 39
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 35
17 Lupo-Martini LUP 30
18 Eichede EIC 22
Groupe 1
Sam 20 Mai
Eichstätt
4-0
Alemannia Haibach
Feucht SC
0-1
Neumarkt
Viktoria
1-0
Grossbardorf
Ansbach
3-0
1. FC Sand
Eltersdorf
2-3
DJK Bamberg
Würzburger
1-1
Weiden
Aubstadt
3-0
Amberg
Ammerthal
6-1
Würzburger FV
Erlenbach
4-0
Frohnlach
Equipe / Points
1 Eichstätt EIC 73
2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg VIK 69
3 Aubstadt AUB 68
4 Grossbardorf GRO 64
5 Neumarkt NEU 64
6 Würzburger Kickers II WUR 51
7 1. FC Sand SAN 49
8 Eltersdorf ELT 49
9 Ammerthal AMM 48
 
10 Amberg AMB 44
11 DJK Bamberg DJJ 43
12 Würzburger FV WUR 43
13 Ansbach ANS 42
14 Weiden WEI 41
15 Feucht SC FEU 37
16 Erlenbach ERL 28
17 Alemannia Haibach AHA 25
18 Frohnlach FRO 13
Primera Division »
Mar 27 Jun
01:15 terminé
Aldosivi
0 - 3
Olimpo INFO Vidéos
Mar 27 Jun
01:15 terminé
CA Huracán
0 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Mar 27 Jun
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Mar 27 Jun
22:00
Estudiantes Plata
22:00
Quilmes
Mar 27 Jun
01:15 terminé
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Temperley INFO Vidéos
Qualif. Champions Groupe 1 »
Serie A »
Mar 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Botafogo
0 - 2
Avaí INFO Vidéos
Amicaux »
Mar 27 Jun
19:00
Malmö
19:00
Lokomotiva
Mar 27 Jun
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
IFK Göteborg
Mar 27 Jun
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Aalborg BK
Mar 27 Jun
13:00
Vejle BK
13:00
Randers
Mar 27 Jun
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
18:00
Arsenal Tula
Mar 27 Jun
19:00
Harelbeke
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
Mar 27 Jun
14:30
Skive
14:30
Hobro
Mar 27 Jun
16:00
Alemannia Aachen
16:00
Fortuna Köln
Mar 27 Jun
16:00
Podbrezová
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
Mar 27 Jun
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Mar 27 Jun
18:00
Pforzheim
18:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
Mar 27 Jun
18:30
Eichstätt
18:30
Nurnberg
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 27 Jun
02:05 terminé
Argentinos Juniors
4 - 0
JU Gualeguaychu INFO
Mar 27 Jun
01:00 terminé
Instituto
0 - 2
Flandria INFO
Veikkausliiga »
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
FC Lahti
17:30
HIFK
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
Inter Turku
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Mar 27 Jun
02:00 terminé
CSA
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC INFO
Coupe COSAFA Groupe 1 »
Mar 27 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Mauricio
Mar 27 Jun
19:30
Angola
19:30
Tanzanie
Virsliga »
Mar 27 Jun
18:00
FS Metta/LU
18:00
Babīte
Premier League »
Mar 27 Jun
19:00
PetroJet
19:00
Zamalek
1. Division »
Ykkonen »
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
Jaro Pietarsaari
17:30
OPS
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
Gnistan
17:30
AC Oulu
PDL »
Cuarta Suecia Groupe 5 »
Mar 27 Jun
19:00
Vinbergs
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Mar 27 Jun
19:00
Eskilsminne
19:00
Ullared
Mar 27 Jun
19:30
Dalstorps
19:30
Lindome
Primera D Metropolitana »
1st Division »
1. Lyga »
Mar 27 Jun
10:00
Žalgiris 2
10:00
Stumbras II
Kakkonen Groupe 1 »
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
PEPO
17:30
KTP Kotkan
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
PKKU
17:30
Lahti Akatemia
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
Mikkelin P.
17:30
Sudet
Kakkonen Groupe 2 »
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
TPV Tampere
17:30
Viikingit
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
NuPS
17:30
BK-46
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
SalPa
17:30
KaPa
Mar 27 Jun
18:00
Musan Salama
18:00
FC Espoo
Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
KuFu-98
17:30
KajHa
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
PK-37
17:30
VIFK
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
OTP
Mar 27 Jun
17:30
GBK
17:30
TP-47
Mar 27 Jun
18:00
Villiketut
18:00
JBK
Torneo de Reserva »
Iraqi League »
Mar 27 Jun
21:00
Al Shorta
21:00
Naft Al-Wasat
Mar 27 Jun
21:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
21:00
Karbalaa
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 1 »
Mar 27 Jun
19:00
Drøbak / Frogn
19:00
Odd III
Mar 27 Jun
19:00
Vestfossen
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Brisbane »
Mar 27 Jun
12:30
Grange Thistle
12:30
Capalaba
Premier Soccer »
Mar 27 Jun
15:00
Yadah
15:00
CAPS United
Quinta Islandia Groupe 1 »
Mar 27 Jun
22:00
Kría
22:00
Kórdrengir
Mar 27 Jun
22:00
Snæfell
22:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
Quinta Islandia Groupe 3 »
Mar 27 Jun
22:00
Skallagrímur
22:00
Hrunamenn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook