5

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Grèce

Super League
Sam 16 Déc
Kerkyra
14:00
Atromitos
AEK Athens
16:15
Apollon Smirnis
Platanias
18:30
PAOK
Dim 17 Déc
Olympiakos Piraeus
14:00
PAS Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
16:15
Panaitolikos
Lamia
16:15
Larissa FC
Xanthi
18:30
Panathinaikos
Lun 18 Déc
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Equipe / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 30
2 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 29
3 PAOK PAO 28
4 Atromitos ATR 27
5 Panionios PAN 22
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 21
7 Larissa FC LAR 17
8 PAS Giannina GIA 17
 
9 Xanthi XAN 17
10 Lamia LAM 16
11 Panathinaikos PAN 15
12 Levadiakos LEV 15
13 Panaitolikos PGE 14
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 11
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Football League
Sam 16 Déc
Doxa Dramas
14:00
Kissamikos
Sparti
14:00
Panserraikos FC
Karaiskakis
14:00
Trikala
Dim 17 Déc
Veria
14:00
Anagennisi
Acharnaikos
14:00
Aiginiakos
Ergotelis
14:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Kallithea
14:00
Apollon Larissa
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
OFI
Panachaiki
16:00
Panegialios
Equipe / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 21
2 Panachaiki PAN 16
3 OFI OFI 14
4 Doxa Dramas DOX 13
5 Apollon Kalamarias APO 12
6 Karaiskakis KAR 12
7 Sparti SPA 11
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 10
9 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 10
 
10 Veria VER 9
11 Trikala TRI 9
12 Kissamikos KIS 8
13 Panegialios PAN 8
14 Aiginiakos AIG 7
15 Apollon Larissa APL 6
16 Kallithea KAL 4
17 Ergotelis ERG 2
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Groupe 2
Mer 13 Déc
Philippos
2-3
Langadas
Kilkisiakos
0-1
Pierikos
Edessaikos
0-0
Iraklis
Kardias
1-1
Almopos Aridaia
AE Karitsa
0-0
Kampaniakos
Makedonikos
1-1
Alexandros Trikala
Agrotikos Asteras
1-1
Naoussa
Equipe / Points
1 Palaiochori Fc ARP 29
2 Iraklis IRA 27
3 Makedonikos MAK 25
4 Almopos Aridaia ALA 24
5 Langadas LAN 23
6 Pierikos PIE 22
7 Naoussa NAO 21
8 Edessaikos EDE 20
 
9 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 19
10 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 18
11 Kardias KAR 17
12 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 15
13 Kilkisiakos KIL 12
14 AE Karitsa AEK 10
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 5
Groupe 4
Sam 16 Déc
Volos Football
14:00
Digenis Neochori
Dim 17 Déc
Achilleas Farsalon
14:00
AO Sellana
GS Almyros
14:00
Olympiakos Volos
AO Thiva
14:00
Rigas Feraios
Apok Velouchi
14:00
APO Amvrysseas
Niki Volos
14:00
Asteras Itea
Equipe / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 30
2 GS Almyros GSA 22
3 Asteras Itea ASI 21
4 Niki Volos NIK 18
5 AO Sellana AOS 18
6 APO Amvrysseas AAM 17
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 16
 
8 AO Thiva AOT 15
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 11
11 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 8
12 Opountios OPO 7
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
Groupe 6
Dim 17 Déc
Zevgolateio
14:00
Proodeftiki FC
Rodos
14:00
Ionikos Nikea
Ialysos
14:00
Diagoras
Keratsini
14:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
Enosi
14:00
Pelopas Kiatou
Equipe / Points
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 20
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 17
3 Diagoras DIA 15
4 Rodos ROD 14
5 Loutraki LOU 12
6 Ialysos IAL 11
 
7 Keratsini KER 10
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 9
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 9
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 5
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Groupe 8
Dim 17 Déc
AE Mylopotamos
14:00
Irodotos
Kifisia
14:00
OF Ierapetra
Fostiras
14:00
Ilisiakos
Egaleo
14:00
Agios Ierotheos
Palaiochora
14:00
Ermis Zoniana
Equipe / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 20
2 Atsalenios ATS 16
3 Ilisiakos ILI 13
4 Egaleo EGA 13
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 12
6 Fostiras FOS 9
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 9
8 Kifisia KIF 7
9 Agios Ierotheos AGI 7
10 Palaiochora PFC 7
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 6
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:45 terminé
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Jeu 14 Déc
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Jeu 14 Déc
01:30 terminé
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00 terminé
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Amicaux internationaux »
Jeu 14 Déc
15:30 En cours 37'
Qatar
1 - 1
Liechtenstein
FA Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Jeu 14 Déc
11:30 terminé
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
12:00 terminé
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
14:00 terminé
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Coupe de Bulgarie »
Jeu 14 Déc
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Invierno Costa Rica Groupe 2 »
Jeu 14 Déc
03:30 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
01:30 terminé
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:40 terminé
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Al Sharjah INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
13:45 terminé
Ajman
2 - 3
Al Ain INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00 terminé
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Jeu 14 Déc
02:00 terminé
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa Toto »
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Jeu 14 Déc
15:30 En cours 38'
Pune City
1 - 0
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:45 terminé
Misr El-Makasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
16:00 En cours 6'
Wadi Degla
1 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Jeu 14 Déc
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
01:00 terminé
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Jeu 14 Déc
02:00 Reporté
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Coupe d'Azerbaïdjan »
Jeu 14 Déc
16:00 En cours 6'
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Zirə
Jeu 14 Déc
10:00 terminé
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə INFO
1ère Division »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:00 terminé
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Azadegan League »
Jeu 14 Déc
11:30 terminé
Malavan
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan INFO
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook