We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Úrvalsdeild
Sam 30 Sep
Valur Reykjavík
4-3
Víkingur
Grindavík
2-1
Fjölnir
ÍBV
3-0
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavík
0-1
Stjarnan
ÍA Akranes
0-0
Víkingur
FH Hafnarfjordur
0-1
Breidablik
Equipe / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 50
2 Stjarnan STJ 38
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 35
4 KR Reykjavík KRR 31
5 Grindavík GRI 31
6 Breidablik BRE 30
 
7 KA Akureyri KAA 29
8 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 27
9 ÍBV IBV 25
10 Fjölnir FJO 25
11 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 22
12 ÍA Akranes IAA 17
1. Deild
Sam 23 Sep
Fylkir
2-1
ÍR Reykjavík
HK Kopavogur
2-1
Keflavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
2-1
IF Grótta
Fram
0-4
Throttur
Selfoss
2-1
Haukar
Leiknir
0-3
Thór
Equipe / Points
1 Fylkir FYL 48
2 Keflavik KEF 46
3 Throttur THR 42
4 HK Kopavogur HKK 42
5 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 36
6 Thór THO 34
 
7 Haukar HAU 33
8 Selfoss SEL 28
9 Fram FRA 27
10 ÍR Reykjavík REY 19
11 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 10
12 IF Grótta GRO 9
Tercera Islandia
Sam 23 Sep
Huginn
3-4
Tindastoll
KV Reykjavík
2-4
Afturelding
KF Vídir
6-5
IF Magni
Völsungur
1-3
UMF Njardvík
Fjardabyggd
4-0
Sindri
Vestri
3-4
IF Höttur
Equipe / Points
1 UMF Njardvík NJA 50
2 Afturelding AFT 37
3 KF Vídir KFV 37
4 IF Magni MAG 36
5 Huginn HUG 34
6 Tindastoll TIN 34
 
7 Völsungur VOL 30
8 Fjardabyggd FJA 28
9 Vestri VES 27
10 IF Höttur HOT 26
11 KV Reykjavík KVR 21
12 Sindri SIN 9
Cuarta Islandia
Sam 16 Sep
Kári
6-1
Dalvík / Reynir
Einherji
1-3
KFG Gardabaer
Thróttur Vogar
5-0
Reynir
Berserkir
3-4
Vangir Júpiters
KF Fjallabyggdar
2-1
Ægir
Equipe / Points
1 Kári KAR 43
2 Thróttur Vogar THR 34
3 KFG Gardabaer KFG 33
4 Vangir Júpiters VAN 33
5 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 27
 
6 Einherji EIN 25
7 Ægir AEG 21
8 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 20
9 Reynir REY 13
10 Berserkir BER 5
Groupe 1
Ven 25 Août
GG
0-4
Hvíti Riddarinn
Hamar Hveragerdi
3-1
Kórdrengir
Kría
7-1
Ísbjörninn
Sam 26 Août
Snæfell
2-4
Hordur
Equipe / Points
1 Kórdrengir KFC 34
2 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 31
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 28
4 Kría KRI 24
 
5 Hordur HOR 24
6 GG GGI 17
7 Ísbjörninn ISB 6
8 Snæfell SNA 0
Groupe 2
Dim 20 Août
Vestmannaeyjar
3-2
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Mar 22 Août
Afríka
3-1
SR
Ven 25 Août
Stokkseyri
2-9
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Augnablik
6-2
Vatnaliljur
Sam 26 Août
Vestmannaeyjar
6-4
SR
Ellidi
3-2
KFR
Equipe / Points
1 Augnablik AUG 38
2 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 37
3 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 33
4 KFR KFR 26
5 Vatnaliljur VAT 24
 
6 Ellidi ELL 17
7 SR SRI 16
8 Stokkseyri STO 13
9 Afríka AFR 6
Groupe 3
Jeu 24 Août
Kóngarnir
3-7
Úlfarnir
Sam 26 Août
Skallagrímur
1-4
Ýmir
Árborg
2-1
Hrunamenn
Léttir
3-1
Kormákur / Hvöt
Equipe / Points
1 Ýmir YKP 35
2 Árborg ARB 30
3 Léttir LET 29
4 Skallagrímur SKA 29
 
5 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 22
6 Úlfarnir UFC 10
7 Hrunamenn HFC 5
8 Kóngarnir KON 1
Groupe 4
Ven 25 Août
KH Hlidarendi
2-2
Mídas
Sam 26 Août
KB Breidholt
0-7
Álftanes
Álafoss
0-0
Stál-úlfur
UMF Geisli
1-1
Drangley
Equipe / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 37
2 KH Hlidarendi KHR 30
3 Mídas MID 27
4 Stál-úlfur STA 25
 
5 Drangley DFC 15
6 UMF Geisli GEI 11
7 KB Breidholt KBB 10
8 Álafoss AFC 4
Ligue des Champions Groupe 5 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Sevilla
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Liverpool
Ligue des Champions Groupe 6 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Napoli
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ligue des Champions Groupe 7 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Beşiktaş
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
RB Leipzig
20:45
Porto
Ligue des Champions Groupe 8 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
APOEL
20:45
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Mar 17 Oct
00:00 terminé
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Mar 17 Oct
02:05 terminé
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Mar 17 Oct
00:05 terminé
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Primera B »
Mar 17 Oct
02:45 terminé
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
19:00 En cours 66'
Ajax Sub19
1 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
17:30 terminé
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
14:30 terminé
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 5 »
Mar 17 Oct
13:00 terminé
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
13:00 terminé
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 6 »
Mar 17 Oct
16:00 terminé
Man. City U19
3 - 1
Naples U19 INFO Vidéos
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 7 »
Mar 17 Oct
16:00 terminé
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Porto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 8 »
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Vidéos
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Amicaux »
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Mar 17 Oct
00:30 Reporté
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 17 Oct
02:05 terminé
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Mar 17 Oct
19:00 En cours 67'
Syrianska FC
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
PSL »
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 En cours 30'
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 Reporté
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 Mi-temps
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Premier League »
Mar 17 Oct
20:20 En cours 9'
Cork City
0 - 0
Derry City
AFC Champions League »
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Vidéos
Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
A Lyga »
Mar 17 Oct
13:30 terminé
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Clausura Venezuela »
Mar 17 Oct
21:30
Portuguesa Araure
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Mar 17 Oct
21:30
La Guaira
21:30
Aragua FC
Mar 17 Oct
01:00 terminé
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Mar 17 Oct
19:00 En cours 66'
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II
Regionalliga Groupe 3 »
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 Mi-temps
Fortuna
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Cup »
Mar 17 Oct
16:00 terminé
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook