1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Côte d'Ivoire

Ligue 1
Sam 16 Déc
AFAD
0-0
Tanda
Société
0-1
Séwé
Moossou
19:00
Africa Sports
Dim 17 Déc
Bouaké
16:30
ASEC Mimosas
San-Pédro
16:30
Sporting Gagnoa
WAC
19:00
Abengourou
Equipe / Points
1 ASEC Mimosas ASE 25
2 AFAD AFA 22
3 Sporting Gagnoa SPO 18
4 Bouaké BOU 18
5 Africa Sports AFR 17
6 WAC WAC 14
7 Stade d.Abidjan STA 13
 
8 Bassam BAS 12
9 San-Pédro SAP 11
10 Moossou MOO 11
11 Abengourou ABE 10
12 Séwé SEW 9
13 Tanda TAN 5
14 Société Omnisports de l'Arm SOA 3
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Dim 17 Déc
Reporté
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Santa Fe
01:00
Millonarios
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 En cours 30'
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Sud América
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 Reporté
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Lun 18 Déc
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15
Khouneh
11:15
Gostaresh Foulad
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook