We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
J3 League
Sam 19 Août
Kagoshima United
2-1
Parceiro Nagano
YSCC
0-2
Tochigi
Giravanz
0-1
Fujieda MYFC
Ryūkyū
2-1
Fukushima United
Kataller Toyama
1-2
Tokyo Sub23
Dim 20 Août
Grulla Morioka
0-2
Gamba Osaka Sub23
Sagamihara
0-2
Cerezo Osaka Sub23
Azul Claro Numazu
1-0
Gainare Tottori
Equipe / Points
1 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 37
2 Blaublitz Akita BLA 37
3 Kataller Toyama KAT 35
4 Tochigi TOC 33
5 Kagoshima United KAG 31
6 Parceiro Nagano PAR 28
7 Ryūkyū RYK 28
8 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 28
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 27
 
10 Tokyo Sub23 TOK 22
11 Fukushima United FUK 20
12 Sagamihara SAG 19
13 Gainare Tottori GAI 17
14 Gamba Osaka Sub23 GOS 16
15 Cerezo Osaka Sub23 CER 15
16 Grulla Morioka GRU 15
17 YSCC YSC 10
F. League 2Phase
Sam 19 Août
Honda Lock
2-3
Sony Sendai
Maruyasu
1-6
Osaka
Dim 20 Août
Tochigi Uva
0-4
Honda
MIO Biwako Shiga
0-0
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nara Club
2-3
Reinmeer Aomori
Imabari
1-1
Urayasu
Veertien Kuwana
0-3
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Yokogawa Musashino
1-1
Verspah Oita
Equipe / Points
1 Honda HON 12
2 Reinmeer Aomori REA 11
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 11
4 Imabari FCI 10
5 Verspah Oita VER 10
6 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 8
7 Nara Club NAR 8
8 Osaka OSA 7
 
9 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 7
10 Sony Sendai SON 6
11 Urayasu URA 6
12 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 5
13 Honda Lock HON 4
14 Veertien Kuwana VEK 2
15 Maruyasu Industries MAR 1
16 Tochigi Uva TOC 1
J1 League
Sam 24 Jun
Yokogawa Musashino
2-3
Sony Sendai
Dim 25 Jun
Reinmeer Aomori
1-0
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
Nara Club
2-2
Vanraure Hachinohe
Urayasu
0-2
Maruyasu
Verspah Oita
1-1
Honda
Tochigi Uva
2-3
Honda Lock
Veertien Kuwana
0-5
MIO Biwako Shiga
Imabari
0-2
Osaka
Equipe / Points
1 Honda HON 36
2 Sony Sendai SON 36
3 Osaka OSA 30
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 30
5 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 24
6 Imabari FCI 22
7 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 20
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 20
 
9 Veertien Kuwana VEK 19
10 Honda Lock HON 16
11 Nara Club NAR 14
12 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 13
13 Maruyasu Industries MAR 13
14 Verspah Oita VER 12
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 10
16 Urayasu URA 9
Premier League »
Lun 21 Août
21:00
Man. City
21:00
Everton
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 21 Août
22:00
Málaga
22:00
Eibar
Lun 21 Août
20:15
Levante
20:15
Villarreal
Serie A »
Lun 21 Août
00:00 terminé
Palmeiras
0 - 2
Chapecoense INFO Vidéos
Lun 21 Août
00:00 terminé
Coritiba FBC
0 - 0
Santos FC INFO Vidéos
Primera B »
Lun 21 Août
00:30 terminé
At. Nacional
4 - 0
Alianza Petrolera INFO Vidéos
Lun 21 Août
00:15 terminé
Junior
3 - 0
Once Caldas INFO Vidéos
Copa Argentina »
Lun 21 Août
23:00
Temperley
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Lun 21 Août
02:10 terminé
River Plate
4 - 1
Instituto INFO
Liga NOS »
Lun 21 Août
21:00
Feirense
21:00
Paços de Ferreira
MLS »
Lun 21 Août
00:00 terminé
New York City
2 - 1
New England Revolution INFO Vidéos
Lun 21 Août
03:30 terminé
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Minnesota United INFO Vidéos
Allsvenskan »
Lun 21 Août
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Kalmar
Lun 21 Août
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Hammarby IF
Premier League »
Lun 21 Août
19:00
Akhmat Grozny
19:00
Arsenal Tula
Segunda División »
Lun 21 Août
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Reus Deportiu
Süper Lig »
Lun 21 Août
20:45
Konyaspor
20:45
Genclerbirligi SK
Super League »
Lun 21 Août
20:30
Atromitos
20:30
Apollon Smirnis
2. Liga »
Lun 21 Août
20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
20:30
Bochum
Ligue 2 »
Lun 21 Août
20:45
Chateauroux
20:45
Nîmes
Liga 1 »
Eliteserien »
Lun 21 Août
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
Segunda División B Groupe 4 »
Lun 21 Août
19:30
Granada B
19:30
UCAM Murcia
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Lun 21 Août
23:00
Real Cartagena
23:00
Unión Magdalena
Lun 21 Août
01:00 terminé
Real Santander
1 - 1
Leones INFO
A PFG »
Lun 21 Août
19:30
Septemvri Sofia
19:30
Beroe
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Lun 21 Août
01:30 terminé
Unión La Calera
1 - 0
Rangers Talca INFO
Superliga »
Lun 21 Août
19:00
Nordsjaelland
19:00
FC Helsingør
Ekstraklasa »
Lun 21 Août
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Wisla Kraków
Eerste Divisie »
Lun 21 Août
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
FC Oss
Lun 21 Août
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
De Graafschap
Superettan »
Lun 21 Août
19:00
Gefle
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Lun 21 Août
00:00 terminé
Jacksonville
0 - 1
Miami FC INFO
LFPB - Clausura »
Lun 21 Août
01:30 terminé
Blooming
2 - 2
Guabirá Santa Cruz INFO
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Lun 21 Août
00:00 terminé
Cuiabá
1 - 0
Salgueiro INFO
Premier League »
Lun 21 Août
20:15
Finn Harps
20:15
Cork City
AFC Champions League »
Lun 21 Août
17:50
Al Ain
17:50
Al Hilal Riyadh
1. Lig »
Lun 21 Août
18:45
Umraniyespor
18:45
Boluspor
Meistriliiga »
Lun 21 Août
17:30
Paide
17:30
Tallinna Infonet

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook