We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
J3 League
Sam 14 Oct
YSCC
1-3
Parceiro Nagano
Sagamihara
1-1
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
1-0
Cerezo Osaka Sub23
Dim 15 Oct
Grulla Morioka
0-0
Ryūkyū
Kataller Toyama
4-2
Fujieda MYFC
Giravanz
0-4
Kagoshima United
Gamba Osaka Sub23
1-2
Fukushima United
Lun 16 Oct
Tokyo Sub23
1-0
Gainare Tottori
Equipe / Points
1 Tochigi TOC 52
2 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 47
3 Blaublitz Akita BLA 46
4 Kataller Toyama KAT 46
5 Kagoshima United KAG 45
6 Parceiro Nagano PAR 42
7 Ryūkyū RYK 39
8 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 37
9 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 34
 
10 Fukushima United FUK 33
11 Tokyo Sub23 TOK 31
12 Sagamihara SAG 29
13 YSCC YSC 27
14 Grulla Morioka GRU 26
15 Cerezo Osaka Sub23 CER 24
16 Gamba Osaka Sub23 GOS 19
17 Gainare Tottori GAI 18
F. League 2Phase
Sam 14 Oct
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
0-1
Maruyasu
Imabari
5-2
Nara Club
Dim 15 Oct
Honda
2-0
Veertien Kuwana
Osaka
6-0
MIO Biwako Shiga
Vanraure Hachinohe
0-1
Honda Lock
Reinmeer Aomori
2-1
Yokogawa Musashino
Verspah Oita
0-0
Tochigi Uva
Urayasu
1-1
Sony Sendai
Equipe / Points
1 Honda HON 26
2 Imabari FCI 21
3 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 21
4 Reinmeer Aomori REA 20
5 Osaka OSA 17
6 Nara Club NAR 16
7 Verspah Oita VER 15
8 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 14
 
9 Honda Lock HON 14
10 Sony Sendai SON 14
11 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 13
12 Maruyasu Industries MAR 11
13 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 11
14 Urayasu URA 9
15 Tochigi Uva TOC 9
16 Veertien Kuwana VEK 6
Ligue des Champions Groupe 5 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Sevilla
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Liverpool
Ligue des Champions Groupe 6 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Napoli
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ligue des Champions Groupe 7 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Beşiktaş
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
RB Leipzig
20:45
Porto
Ligue des Champions Groupe 8 »
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Mar 17 Oct
20:45
APOEL
20:45
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Mar 17 Oct
00:00 terminé
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Mar 17 Oct
02:05 terminé
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Mar 17 Oct
00:05 terminé
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Primera B »
Mar 17 Oct
02:45 terminé
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
19:00 En cours 63'
Ajax Sub19
1 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
17:30 terminé
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
14:30 terminé
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 5 »
Mar 17 Oct
13:00 terminé
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
13:00 terminé
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 6 »
Mar 17 Oct
16:00 terminé
Man. City U19
3 - 1
Naples U19 INFO Vidéos
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 7 »
Mar 17 Oct
16:00 terminé
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Porto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Groupe 8 »
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Vidéos
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Amicaux »
Mar 17 Oct
15:00 terminé
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Mar 17 Oct
00:30 Reporté
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera Nacional B »
Mar 17 Oct
02:05 terminé
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Mar 17 Oct
19:00 En cours 64'
Syrianska FC
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
PSL »
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 En cours 27'
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 Reporté
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 Mi-temps
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Premier League »
Mar 17 Oct
20:20
Cork City
20:20
Derry City
AFC Champions League »
Mar 17 Oct
18:00 terminé
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Vidéos
Segunda División México Groupe 1 »
A Lyga »
Mar 17 Oct
13:30 terminé
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metropolitana »
Clausura Venezuela »
Mar 17 Oct
21:30
Portuguesa Araure
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Mar 17 Oct
21:30
La Guaira
21:30
Aragua FC
Mar 17 Oct
01:00 terminé
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Mar 17 Oct
19:00 En cours 63'
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II
Regionalliga Groupe 3 »
Mar 17 Oct
19:30 Mi-temps
Fortuna
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Cup »
Mar 17 Oct
16:00 terminé
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook