We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Libéria

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Dim 21 Mai
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
equipe / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
LaLiga Santander
Ven 19 Mai
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Sam 20 Mai
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Dim 21 Mai
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
equipe / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Sam 27 Mai
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Dim 28 Mai
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
equipe / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Sam 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Dim 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Lun 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Mar 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Mer 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
equipe / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Bundesliga
Sam 20 Mai
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
equipe / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Sam 20 Mai
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
equipe / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Serie A
Dim 25 Jun
Santos FC
0-1
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
4-1
Vitória
São Paulo FC
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Corinthians
Bahía
0-1
Flamengo
Lun 26 Jun
Chapecoense
0-1
Atl. Mineiro
Mar 27 Jun
Botafogo
0-2
Avaí
equipe / Points
1 Corinthians COR 26
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Flamengo FLA 17
4 Palmeiras PAL 16
5 Santos FC SAN 16
6 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
7 Botafogo BOT 15
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
9 Coritiba FBC COT 15
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 14
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 14
12 Atletico PR ATP 14
13 Chapecoense CHA 13
14 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
15 Sport Recife SPO 12
16 São Paulo FC SAO 11
17 Bahía BAH 10
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Avaí AVA 8
20 Atlético GO ATL 6
Primera Division
Sam 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Dim 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Lun 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
equipe / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Coupe des Confédérations »
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Allemagne
20:00
Mexique
Q. Europa League Groupe 1 »
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Jeu 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Jeu 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Jeu 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Jeu 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Jeu 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Jeu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Jeu 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Jeu 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Jeu 29 Jun
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Jeu 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Jeu 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Jeu 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Jeu 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Jeu 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Jeu 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Jeu 29 Jun
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Jeu 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Jeu 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Jeu 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Jeu 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Jeu 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Jeu 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Jeu 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Jeu 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Amicaux »
Jeu 29 Jun
19:30
Kampenhout
19:30
Mechelen
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
Kobenhavn
18:00
Partizan Beograd
Jeu 29 Jun
17:00
AGF Aarhus
17:00
Brabrand
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
Apollon Limassol
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Jeu 29 Jun
18:00
Bayern München
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Jeu 29 Jun
10:00 Mi-temps
Yenisey
0 - 0
FK Khimki
Jeu 29 Jun
12:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw
12:00
GKS Katowice
Jeu 29 Jun
13:00
Zvezda Ryazan
13:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Jeu 29 Jun
14:00
Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Buducnost
Jeu 29 Jun
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
Rotor Volgograd
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 29 Jun
00:15 terminé
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vidéos
Jeu 29 Jun
02:45 terminé
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Vidéos
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 29 Jun
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 29 Jun
00:30 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Vidéos
Jeu 29 Jun
02:45 terminé
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Vidéos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia Groupe 1 »
Jeu 29 Jun
02:30 terminé
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
Amicaux internationaux »
Jeu 29 Jun
03:00 terminé
Mexique
1 - 0
Ghana INFO
Us Open Cup »
Jeu 29 Jun
04:30 terminé
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
04:30 terminé
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
00:30 terminé
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
01:30 terminé
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
02:00 terminé
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
01:30 terminé
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
02:00 terminé
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Jeu 29 Jun
02:30 terminé
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
02:30 terminé
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Jeu 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Coupe COSAFA Groupe 1 »
Jeu 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzanie
17:00
Mauricio
Jeu 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A »
Jeu 29 Jun
02:45 terminé
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Jeu 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Jeu 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Jeu 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Jeu 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Jeu 29 Jun
02:45 terminé
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL »
Jeu 29 Jun
02:30 terminé
Brazos Valley
4 - 1
Cleburne INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
01:00 terminé
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
01:00 terminé
Wilmington
2 - 1
Carolina Dynamo INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
01:30 terminé
K-W United
4 - 0
West Virginia Chaos INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
01:30 terminé
Michigan Bucks
2 - 0
Dayton Dutch Lions INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
01:30 terminé
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Jeu 29 Jun
02:00 terminé
Jersey Express
1 - 5
New York RB III INFO
Cup »
Jeu 29 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Cuarta Suecia Groupe 1 »
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Jeu 29 Jun
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Cuarta Suecia Groupe 2 »
Jeu 29 Jun
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook