National Division
Sam 09 Déc
FC Rodange 91
0-4
Progrès
Dim 10 Déc
Victoria Rosport
15:00
US Hostert
F91 Dudelange
15:00
CS Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
16:00
Racing Union Luxe.
Jeunesse d'Esch
16:00
Fola Esch
Mondorf Bains
16:00
Una Strassen
Differdange 03
16:00
US Esch
Equipe / Points
1 Progrès Nidderkuer PRO 27
2 F91 Dudelange F91 25
3 RM Hamm Benfica RMH 18
4 Differdange 03 DIF 16
5 Jeunesse d'Esch JEU 16
6 Fola Esch FOL 15
7 US Hostert USH 15
 
8 FC Rodange 91 FCR 14
9 CS Pétange CSP 13
10 US Mondorf les Bains USM 12
11 Victoria Rosport VIC 11
12 Una Strassen UNA 8
13 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RAC 6
14 US Esch ESC 3
Promotion d'Honneur
Dim 03 Déc
Rumelange
16:00
Erpeldange
Wiltz 71
16:00
Union Mertert
US Sandweiler
16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenb.
Mamer
16:00
Jeunesse Canach
Käerjéng 97
16:00
Swift Hesperange
Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00
Norden
Grevenmacher
16:00
Union
Equipe / Points
1 Käerjéng 97 KAE 25
2 Rumelange RUM 25
3 Etzella Ettelbruck ETZ 18
4 Wiltz 71 WIL 17
5 Blue Boys Muhlenbach BBM 15
6 Jeunesse Canach JEU 15
7 Union Mertert UME 14
 
8 Mamer MAM 12
9 Swift Hesperange SWI 12
10 Norden FFN 11
11 US Sandweiler USS 11
12 Erpeldange ERP 10
13 Grevenmacher GRE 7
14 Union Kayl-Tétange UKT 6
Groupe 1
Mer 06 Déc
Sporting Mertzig
4-1
Boevange/Attert
Jeu 07 Déc
Lorentzweiler
3-1
Marisca Mersch
Bastendorf
1-2
Atert Bissen
Ven 08 Déc
Blô-Weiss
20:00
Alliance Aischdall
Dim 10 Déc
Alisontia Steinsel
16:00
Minerva Lintgen
Orania Vianden
16:00
Kehlen
Steinfort
16:00
Wincrange
Equipe / Points
1 Atert Bissen ATE 25
2 Sporting Mertzig MER 21
3 Lorentzweiler LOR 19
4 Marisca Mersch MAR 19
5 Minerva Lintgen MLI 17
6 FC Alliance Aischdall HE FCA 17
7 Steinfort STE 16
 
8 Alisontia Steinsel ALI 14
9 Blô-Weiss Medernach BWM 11
10 Kehlen KEH 9
11 Wincrange WIN 8
12 Orania Vianden ORA 7
13 Boevange/Attert BOE 2
14 Bastendorf BAS 1
Copa Sudamericana »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:45 terminé
Flamengo
1 - 1
Independiente INFO
Coppa Italia »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Cittadella
Eredivisie »
Jeu 14 Déc
18:30
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Clausura Playoffs »
Jeu 14 Déc
01:30 terminé
Millonarios
1 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Taça de Portugal »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:15
Porto
21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00 terminé
Univ. Concepción
1 - 0
Unión Española INFO
Amicaux internationaux »
Jeu 14 Déc
15:30 En cours 34'
Qatar
1 - 1
Liechtenstein
FA Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Hereford
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Primera Chile - Play Offs Ascenso »
Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
18:00
İstanbul
18:00
Kahramanmarasspor
Jeu 14 Déc
11:30 terminé
Eyupspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
12:00 terminé
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Karabukspor INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
14:00 terminé
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Batman Petrolspor INFO
Coupe de Bulgarie »
Jeu 14 Déc
16:30
CSKA Sofia
16:30
Ludogorets
Segunda División México »
Invierno Costa Rica Groupe 2 »
Jeu 14 Déc
03:30 terminé
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CS Herediano INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
01:30 terminé
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Pérez Zeledón INFO
Etisalat Emirates Cup »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:40 terminé
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Al Sharjah INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
13:45 terminé
Ajman
2 - 3
Al Ain INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
16:30
Al Wahda
16:30
Al-Wasl
Venezuela Finals »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00 terminé
Monagas
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara INFO
Serie A - Etapas Finales »
Jeu 14 Déc
02:00 terminé
CS Emelec
4 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa Toto »
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
20:45
Newtown
20:45
Llandudno FC
Super League India »
Jeu 14 Déc
15:30 En cours 35'
Pune City
0 - 0
Bengaluru FC
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:45 terminé
Misr El-Makasa
1 - 4
Al Nasr INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
16:00 En cours 3'
Wadi Degla
1 - 0
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Jeu 14 Déc
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Ismaily
Premier League »
Jeu 14 Déc
01:00 terminé
Harbour View
0 - 1
Cavalier INFO
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Reno FC
21:00
Sandals South Coast
Apertura Playoffs »
Jeu 14 Déc
02:00 Reporté
Real España
02:00
CD Marathón
Coupe d'Azerbaïdjan »
Jeu 14 Déc
16:00 En cours 3'
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Zirə
Jeu 14 Déc
10:00 terminé
FC Kapaz
2 - 3
Keşlə INFO
1ère Division »
Jeu 14 Déc
21:00
Encamp
21:00
Lusitanos
I League »
Jeu 14 Déc
13:00 terminé
Mohun Bagan AC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Azadegan League »
Jeu 14 Déc
11:30 terminé
Malavan
1 - 2
Mes Rafsanjan INFO
Premier League »
Liga Surinam »
Jeu 14 Déc
00:00
SNL
00:00
Robin Hood

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook