We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Divizia Nationala
Dim 21 Mai
Speranţa
0-0
Academia
Dinamo-Auto
1-1
Zimbru Chişinău
Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
2-3
Dacia Chişinău
Moldova Ungheni
0-6
Sheriff
Milsami Orhei
2-0
Zaria Balti
Equipe / Points
1 Dacia Chişinău DAC 69
2 Sheriff SHF 69
3 Milsami Orhei MIL 68
4 Zaria Balti ZAR 65
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 46
6 Petrocub PET 34
 
7 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 29
8 Academia Chişinău FCA 27
9 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 23
10 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga SAX 19
11 Moldova 03 Ungheni MOL 17
Divizia A
Mar 30 Mai
Intersport Aroma
0-2
Spicul
Prut Leova
2-3
Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe
1-0
Victoria Bardar
FC Edinet
6-0
Gagauziya
Real Succes
2-3
Sparta Selemet
Mer 31 Mai
Dacia Buiucani
1-2
Zimbru II
Sîngerei
3-1
Iskra
Equipe / Points
1 FC Sheriff II FCS 68
2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 66
3 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 66
4 FC Victoria Bardar FCV 64
5 Zimbru II ZIM 44
6 Sparta Selemet SPA 41
7 Sîngerei SIN 40
8 FC Edinet FCE 36
 
9 Iskra ISK 35
10 FC Dacia 2 Buiucani FCD 34
11 Real Succes REA 29
12 Gagauziya Oguzsport GAG 29
13 Codru Lozova COD 27
14 Intersport Aroma INT 22
15 Prut Leova PRU 7
Groupe 1
Ven 02 Jun
CSF Cricova
3-5
Bogzesti
Floreşti
1-0
Cruiz
Intersport
5-1
Dava Soroca
Grănicerul
3-0
Nistru Otaci
Drochia
7-0
Flacăra Făleşti
CF Riscani
1-1
Zaria II
Maiak Cioropcani
17:00
Cotiujănii Mari
Equipe / Points
1 Grănicerul GRA 65
2 Intersport Sănătăuca INT 64
3 Drochia DRO 59
4 Floreşti FLO 55
5 Bogzesti BOS 44
6 Maiak Cioropcani FCM 39
7 Zaria II ZAR 35
8 Cruiz CRU 33
 
9 Flacăra Făleşti FLA 31
10 CF Riscani CFR 28
11 CSF Cricova CSF 22
12 Nistru Otaci NIS 17
13 Orhei Star COS 17
14 Dava Soroca DAV 8
15 Cotiujănii Mari COT 0
Liga Moldavia Transición
Sam 22 Jul
Dinamo-Auto
17:30
Spicul
Sfintul Gheorghe
17:30
Petrocub
Sheriff
18:00
Zimbru Chişinău
Dim 23 Jul
Milsami Orhei
17:30
Dacia Chişinău
Speranţa
17:30
Zaria Balti
Equipe / Points
1 Sheriff SHF 4
2 Speranţa Nisporeni SPE 4
3 Dacia Chişinău DAC 4
4 Spicul Chișcăreni SPI 4
5 Zimbru Chişinău ZIM 3
 
6 Milsami Orhei MIL 3
7 Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu DIN 3
8 Petrocub PET 3
9 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FCS 0
10 Zaria Balti ZAR 0
Serie A »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
2 - 2
Palmeiras INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Santos FC
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
São Paulo FC
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
Atl. Mineiro
0 - 2
Bahía INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Vitória
1 - 3
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Ponte Preta
4 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Avaí
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO Vidéos
Q. Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Galatasaray SK
1 - 1
Östersunds FK INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 En cours 90'
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 2
Aberdeen Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
21:15 En cours 65'
KR Reykjavík
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
HJK Helsinki
1 - 1
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Mladost
0 - 3
Sturm Graz INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Sūduva
0 - 1
FK Liepāja INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Fola Esch
4 - 1
Inter Baku INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2 - 0
Trenčín INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zirə
0 - 0
FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Progrès Nidderkuer INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Botev Plovdiv
4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
AIK Solna
2 - 0
Željeznicar INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
SK Brann Bergen
0 - 2
Ruzomberok INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Rheindorf Altach INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Rabotnički INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Jagiellonia
0 - 2
FK Qabala INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Haugesund INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:45 terminé
Luzern
2 - 1
Osijek INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Lyngby BK
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Midtjylland
3 - 1
Ferencvárosi INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Gorica
2 - 3
Panionios INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Odd Grenland
1 - 0
FC Vaduz INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Skënderbeu
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Trakai
(5)2-1(3)
Norrköping INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Utrecht
3 - 1
Valletta FC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
21:00 En cours 78'
Videoton
1 - 1
Kalju Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
VPS Vaasa
2 - 1
Brøndby IF INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zaria Balti
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Cork City INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Domžale
3 - 2
Valur Reykjavík INFO Vidéos
International Champions Cup Groupe 1 »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:08 terminé
Roma
(3)1-1(5)
PSG INFO
Primera B »
Jeu 20 Jul
23:30
Deportes Tolima
23:30
Alianza Petrolera
Jeu 20 Jul
03:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Envigado INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
01:00 terminé
Independiente
1 - 1
Atlético Huila INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Once Caldas INFO Vidéos
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 20 Jul
00:00 terminé
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Instituto INFO
MLS »
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Angeles Galaxy
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
New York City
2 - 2
Toronto FC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Portland Timbers
1 - 4
Real Salt Lake INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Seattle Sounders
4 - 3
DC United INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
New York RB
5 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes INFO Vidéos
Amicaux »
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 Reporté
St Austell
20:00
Cardiff City
Jeu 20 Jul
04:00 Reporté
Tigres UANL
04:00
Juventus
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Sparta Praha
1 - 1
Vitesse INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Somozas
1 - 6
Deportivo INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Olginatese
1 - 3
Torino INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 2
Porto INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
21:30 En cours 48'
Benfica
1 - 1
Real Betis
Jeu 20 Jul
14:15 terminé
Borussia
1 - 1
Leeds INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
West Ham
2 - 1
Fulham INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
CF La Nucia
0 - 5
Levante INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Farense
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Almere City
3 - 3
Granada INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Taunton Town
0 - 3
Exeter City INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
Richmond Kickers
1 - 2
Swansea City INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
09:00 terminé
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
12:00 terminé
Pattaya United
1 - 0
PTT Rayong INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Metaloglobus
3 - 3
Mioveni INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:45 terminé
Erkenschwick
4 - 1
SC Hassel INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Borussia
1 - 2
Nice INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Verl
4 - 5
Hessen Kassel INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Bayern München
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Borac Banja Luka
7 - 0
Kozara Gradiška INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00
Leopoldsdorf
19:00
Patro Eisden
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00
SC Wilfleinsdorf
19:00
UFK Schwemm
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Emmen
6 - 0
Oldenzaal INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:15 terminé
Lisburn Distillery
2 - 2
Derriaghy CC INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Bath City
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Pieta Hotspurs INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Whitehawk INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Newry City
1 - 3
Glenavon INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Tavistock
1 - 7
Grimsby Town INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Abbey Hey
1 - 3
United of Manchester INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Garforth Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Glasshoughton
2 - 1
Ossett Albion INFO
Coupe d'Or »
Jeu 20 Jul
00:15 terminé
Costa Rica
1 - 0
Panama INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
03:15 terminé
États-Unis
2 - 0
El Salvador INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
Orange County Blues INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Tercera A Chile »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
General Velásquez
1 - 0
Deportes Rengo INFO
Primera Division »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Spt. Cristal Lima
0 - 1
Alianza Lima INFO
Esiliiga »
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Elva
4 - 1
Tartu FC Santos INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Maardu FC
2 - 1
Kuressaare INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook