We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Eredivisie
Sam 18 Nov
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Dim 19 Nov
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
0-1
PSV
Utrecht
3-1
Excelsior
Groningen
4-2
Vitesse
Roda JC
0-1
AZ Alkmaar
Equipe / Points
1 PSV PSV 33
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 25
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
5 Utrecht UTR 20
6 Vitesse VIT 19
7 Feyenoord FEY 19
8 Heerenveen SCH 18
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 17
 
10 Excelsior EXC 17
11 Heracles HER 15
12 VVV Venlo VVV 14
13 Groningen GRO 12
14 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
15 Willem II WIL 10
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Groupe 1
Sam 25 Nov
VVOG
14:30
ODIN .59
DOVO
14:30
Spakenburg
Volendam II
14:30
Magreb 90
Spijkenisse
14:30
Harkemase Boys
Scheveningen
14:30
Groningen II
ONS Sneek
15:00
ACV
Almere City II
15:00
ASWH
Quick Boys
15:00
Capelle
Jong Twente
16:00
DVS .33
Equipe / Points
1 Almere City II ALM 29
2 Spakenburg SPA 27
3 Harkemase Boys HAR 22
4 Quick Boys QUI 22
5 DVS .33 DVS 20
6 DOVO DOV 20
7 Groningen II GRO 19
8 VVOG VVO 18
9 Jong Twente TWE 18
 
10 ASWH ASW 15
11 Volendam II VOL 14
12 ACV ACV 14
13 ODIN .59 ODI 13
14 Scheveningen SCH 12
15 Capelle CAP 10
16 ONS Sneek ONS 9
17 Spijkenisse SPI 9
18 Magreb 90 MAG 5
Groupe 2
Dim 19 Nov
HV & CV Quick
4-1
OJC Rosmalen
USV Hercules
0-0
Be Quick 1887
Quick '20
0-1
Dongen
De Meern
0-2
UNA Brinvast
Vitesse II
3-3
JVC Cuijk
Blauw Geel '38
1-1
HBS
De Graafschap II
1-3
ADO 20
EVV
2-2
OFC Oostzaan
HSC 21
1-3
Westlandia
Equipe / Points
1 UNA Brinvast UNA 31
2 Vitesse II VIT 27
3 HV & CV Quick QUI 24
4 EVV EVV 21
5 OFC Oostzaan OOS 20
6 ADO 20 ADO 18
7 JVC Cuijk JVC 18
8 USV Hercules USV 18
9 OJC Rosmalen OJC 18
 
10 Dongen DON 18
11 HSC 21 HSC 16
12 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 15
13 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 12
14 De Meern DEM 12
15 Westlandia WES 11
16 HBS HBS 7
17 De Graafschap II GRA 7
18 Quick '20 QUI 4
Groupe 1
Sam 25 Nov
Hoek
14:30
SteDoCo
Achilles Veen
14:30
AFC II
Jodan Boys
14:30
Ter Leede
RVVH
14:30
Noordwijk
Swift
14:30
S Gravenzande SV
Zwaluwen
14:30
Nootdorp
Argon
14:30
Rijsoord
Smitshoek
14:30
Rijnvogels
Equipe / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 28
2 SteDoCo STE 23
3 Ter Leede TER 22
4 Achilles Veen ACH 19
5 Jodan Boys JOD 18
6 Rijsoord RIJ 16
7 Hoek HOE 15
8 Zwaluwen ZWA 15
 
9 S Gravenzande SV FCS 14
10 Swift SWI 13
11 Nootdorp NOO 13
12 AFC II AFC 12
13 Smitshoek SMI 11
14 Rijnvogels RIJ 9
15 RVVH RVV 9
16 Argon ARG 6
Groupe 2
Sam 25 Nov
Huizen
14:30
Berkum
Door Fusie Sterk
14:30
Staphorst
Eemdijk
14:30
NSC
Genemuiden
14:30
Apeldoorn CSV
SDC Putten
14:30
Urk
Excelsior .31
14:30
Zuidvogels
HZVV
15:00
AZSV
Sparta Nijkerk
15:00
Ajax Amateurs
Equipe / Points
1 Genemuiden GEN 23
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 23
3 Door Fusie Sterk DFS 22
4 Berkum BER 20
5 Ajax Amateurs AJA 19
6 Eemdijk EEM 18
7 Staphorst STA 16
8 SDC Putten SDC 14
 
9 AZSV AZS 13
10 HZVV HZV 12
11 Zuidvogels ZUI 12
12 Urk URK 11
13 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 10
14 Apeldoorn CSV APE 10
15 NSC NSC 9
16 Huizen HUI 6
Groupe 1
Sam 18 Nov
MSC
3-0
VV Heerenveen
Dim 19 Nov
Purmersteijn
3-2
RKAVV
DHC Delft
0-0
SJC Noordwijk
RKHVV
1-3
SDO Bussum
SWZ
2-1
Hollandia
Achilles 1894
8-3
De Bataven
Silvolde
0-0
Alphense Boys
Achilles 29 II
4-1
Leonidas
Equipe / Points
1 SJC Noordwijk SJC 27
2 Silvolde SIL 21
3 Achilles 1894 ACH 20
4 Leonidas LEO 18
5 Hollandia HOL 18
6 MSC MSC 17
7 SDO Bussum SDO 16
8 Purmersteijn PUR 16
 
9 RKAVV RKA 14
10 Alphense Boys ALP 14
11 De Bataven DEB 12
12 SWZ SWZ 12
13 VV Heerenveen VVH 11
14 Achilles 29 II ACH 10
15 DHC Delft DEL 10
16 RKHVV RKH 7
Groupe 2
Sam 18 Nov
RKSV Nuenen
2-1
Gemert
Dim 19 Nov
Vlissingen
1-3
Meerssen
BVC '12 Beek
1-0
Baronie
IFC
0-2
Den Bosch II
EHC Hoensbroek
3-0
GOES
UDI '19
1-1
Groene Ster
Halsteren
3-0
Woezik
OSS '20
7-0
Juliana 31
Equipe / Points
1 Gemert GEM 23
2 OSS '20	OSS 23
3 Halsteren HAL 21
4 Groene Ster GRO 20
5 GOES GOE 20
6 Den Bosch II DBI 18
7 Meerssen MEE 18
8 Vlissingen VLI 16
 
9 IFC IFC 16
10 EHC Hoensbroek EHC 14
11 RKSV Nuenen NUE 14
12 UDI '19 UDI 13
13 Juliana 31 JUL 9
14 Baronie BAR 8
15 BVC '12 Beek BVC 7
16 Woezik WOE 7
Groupe 1
Sam 25 Nov
CSW
14:30
Westlandia B
Aalsmeer
14:30
ARC Alphense
Breukelen
14:30
Zwaluwen .30
Sportlust 46
14:30
WV-HEDW
Te Werve
14:30
RKAV Volendam
Vitesse Delft
14:30
Forum Sport
Xerxes DZB
14:30
Marken
Equipe / Points
1 Sportlust 46 SPO 21
2 ARC Alphense ARC 19
3 Xerxes DZB XER 16
4 Aalsmeer AAL 16
5 Forum Sport FSP 15
6 WV-HEDW HED 13
7 RKAV Volendam VOL 13
 
8 CSW CSW 12
9 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 10
10 Te Werve TEW 7
11 Breukelen BRE 7
12 Westlandia B WES 7
13 Vitesse Delft VIT 4
14 Marken MAR 2
Groupe 2
Sam 25 Nov
SC Feyenoord
12:00
Oranje Wit
Deltasport
14:30
Kloetinge
Heinenoord
14:30
Brielle
Nieuw Lekkerland
14:30
DCV
Nieuwenhoorn
14:30
Heerjansdam
SHO
14:30
Oude Maas
VVGZ
15:00
Bruse Boys
Equipe / Points
1 SC Feyenoord SCF 24
2 Brielle BRI 16
3 Heinenoord HEI 16
4 Deltasport DEL 13
5 Heerjansdam HEE 13
6 Kloetinge KLO 13
7 Nieuw Lekkerland NIE 13
 
8 Oranje Wit ORA 11
9 Oude Maas OMA 9
10 VVGZ VVG 9
11 DCV DCV 8
12 Nieuwenhoorn NIE 5
13 Bruse Boys BRU 4
14 SHO SHO 3
Ligue des Champions Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Benfica
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Basel
20:45
Man. Utd
Ligue des Champions Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
PSG
20:45
Celtic
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
Bayern München
Ligue des Champions Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Chelsea
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Roma
Ligue des Champions Groupe 4 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Barcelona
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Mer 22 Nov
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
Copa Sudamericana »
Mer 22 Nov
01:15 terminé
Libertad Asunción
1 - 0
Independiente INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
12:00 terminé
CSKA Moscou U19
2 - 0
Benfica U19 INFO
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Basel U19
16:00
Man. United U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00 En cours 65'
PSG U19
0 - 0
Celtic U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Anderlecht Sub 19
16:00
Bayern Munich U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
12:00 terminé
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 3
Chelsea Sub 19 INFO
Mer 22 Nov
14:00 En cours 67'
Atlético Madrid
1 - 0
Roma Sub 19 Vidéos
Uefa Youth League Groupe 4 »
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Juventus U19
16:00
Barcelone U19
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 En cours 21'
Sporting Sub-19
0 - 0
Olympiakos U19
Copa MX Apertura »
Mer 22 Nov
04:06 terminé
Pachuca
2 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Championship »
MLS »
Mer 22 Nov
02:00 terminé
Columbus Crew
0 - 0
Toronto FC INFO
Mer 22 Nov
03:30 terminé
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
Amicaux »
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Kano Pillars
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Vera
22:00
Cd Buzanada
Clausura Uruguay »
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Fénix
21:00
Cerro CA
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Sud América
21:00
Boston River
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Juventud Piedras
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
River Plate Monte.
21:00
Peñarol
FNL »
Mer 22 Nov
11:00 terminé
Luch Vladivostok
4 - 2
Tyumen INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Mi-temps
Renate
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Mi-temps
Bassano Virtus
0 - 0
Feralpisalò
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Mi-temps
Reggiana
1 - 2
Prato
Mer 22 Nov
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Mer 22 Nov
16:30
Viterbese
16:30
Teramo
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Catania
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Casertana
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Segunda División México »
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Yalmakan
22:00
Orizaba
Primera B Metropolitana »
Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 En cours 45'
Como
2 - 0
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Serie D Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
Union Feltre
18:00
Legnago Salus
Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 En cours 23'
Albissola
1 - 0
USD Rignanese
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 En cours 23'
Ligorna
1 - 0
Lavagnese
Invierno Costa Rica »
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Mer 22 Nov
02:00 terminé
Carmelita
0 - 1
CS Herediano INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
19:00 Reporté
Germania Egestorf
19:00
Weiche Flensburg
Regionalliga Groupe 4 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:05 En cours 49'
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
Chemie Leipzig
First league Macedonia FYR »
Mer 22 Nov
13:00 terminé
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Shkupi INFO
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Cerro Largo
20:30
Rentistas
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Canadian
20:30
Cerrito
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Atenas
20:30
Tacuarembó FC
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Oriental
20:30
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Progreso
20:30
Central Español FC
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Villa Teresa
20:30
Miramar Misiones
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Huracán FC
20:30
CSyD Villa Española
Superliga Albanie »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00 En cours 61'
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 1
Lushnja
2. Division Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 En cours 21'
Alaniya
0 - 0
Anzhi II
Mer 22 Nov
14:00 En cours 66'
FC Krasnodar II
4 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook