We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
1. Division
Dim 05 Nov
FK Arendal
1-2
Ranheim
Elverum
0-3
Mjøndalen
Jerv
0-2
Florø
Fredrikstad FK
3-0
Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger
0-1
Tromsdalen
Levanger
2-0
Ull Kisa
Strømmen
1-6
FK Bodo Glimt
Åsane
3-2
Start Kristiansand
Equipe / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 71
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 55
3 Mjøndalen MJO 52
4 Ranheim RAN 52
5 Sandnes Ulf SAN 51
6 Ull Kisa ULL 48
7 Levanger LEV 42
8 Florø FLO 38
 
9 Tromsdalen TRO 37
10 Kongsvinger KON 36
11 Strømmen STR 36
12 Åsane ASA 33
13 Jerv JER 32
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 26
15 Elverum ELV 24
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
Groupe 1
Sam 21 Oct
Brumunddal
0-3
Grorud
Asker
4-1
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
0-3
Hamarkameratene
Nybergsund
2-3
Raufoss
Alta IF
0-1
Skeid
Bærum
2-2
Follo
KFUM
2-0
Finnsnes
Equipe / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 65
2 Raufoss RAU 47
3 Asker ASK 47
4 Alta IF ALT 46
5 Skeid SKE 44
6 Grorud GRO 37
7 KFUM KFU 34
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 34
9 Bærum BAR 33
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 22
Groupe 2
Sam 21 Oct
Fram Larvik
6-1
Odd II
Vard
2-1
Fana
Egersund
1-2
Hødd
Hønefoss
0-3
Nest-Sotra
Byåsen
0-1
Notodden
Vindbjart
2-5
Vidar
Nardo
4-2
Bryne
Equipe / Points
1 Nest-Sotra NES 54
2 Notodden NOT 54
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 42
5 Fram Larvik FRA 42
6 Hødd HOD 40
7 Nardo NAR 40
 
8 Vard VAR 39
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
Groupe 1
Sam 21 Oct
Østsiden
0-1
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
1-0
Kvik Halden
Holmen
0-6
Moss
Kråkerøy
0-3
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset II
3-2
Oppsal
Sarpsborg 08 II
1-2
Vestfossen
Odd III
0-2
Ullern
Equipe / Points
1 Moss MOS 63
2 Ørn Horten ORN 52
3 Kvik Halden KVI 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 40
7 Ullern ULL 39
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 36
9 Strømsgodset II STR 36
10 Østsiden OST 35
11 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 26
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
Groupe 2
Sam 21 Oct
Valdres FK
1-2
Raufoss II
FC Lyn Oslo
2-2
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
1-0
Tynset
Flisa
0-3
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-4
Eidsvold TF
Gjøvik-Lyn
3-2
Frigg
Stabæk II
8-0
Redalen
Equipe / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 64
2 Stabæk II STA 63
3 Eidsvold TF EID 58
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 46
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 34
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 33
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
10 IF Ready IFR 30
11 Lillehammer FFL 29
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Raufoss II RAU 18
14 Redalen REI 18
Groupe 3
Sam 21 Oct
Lura IL
2-2
Brodd
Bryne II
2-1
Viking FK II
Express
0-3
Pors Grenland
Halsen
2-1
FK Tønsberg
IK Start II
1-3
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
4-1
Staal Jørpeland
Sandnes Ulf II
2-1
Madla
Equipe / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 65
2 Pors Grenland POR 51
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Sola Fotball SOL 38
6 Viking FK II VIK 37
7  IK Start II IKS 36
 
8 Halsen HIF 35
9 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
10 Brodd BRO 33
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 31
12 Lura IL LUR 30
13 Bryne II BRY 30
14 Express IEX 14
Groupe 4
Sam 21 Oct
Spjelkavik
2-0
Aalesund II
Haugesund II
1-5
Stord
Sotra
0-1
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
1-0
SK Herd
Varegg
4-2
Førde
Os Turn
0-1
Brattvåg
Brann II
1-2
Lysekloster
Equipe / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 56
2 Lysekloster LYS 56
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 41
5 Sotra SSK 41
6 Varegg VAR 40
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 35
 
8 Førde FOR 34
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Stord STO 30
11 Os Turn OTF 30
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 26
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
Groupe 5
Sam 21 Oct
Junkeren
3-2
Træff
Mosjøen
1-2
Mo IL
Molde FK II
1-5
Rosenborg II
Rødde FK
1-1
Kolstad
Orkla
3-2
Sverresborg
Verdal
2-6
Strindheim
Steinkjer
4-3
Stjørdals-Blink
Equipe / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 43
3 Steinkjer STE 40
4 Junkeren IKJ 39
5 Rosenborg II ROS 37
6 Orkla ORK 37
7 Molde FK II MOL 37
 
8 Verdal VER 37
9 Træff TRA 36
10 Rødde FK ROD 35
11 Mo IL MOI 34
12 Strindheim STR 32
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
Groupe 6
Sam 21 Oct
Mjølner
8-1
Salangen
Lillestrom II
3-0
Tromso 2
Skedsmo
1-2
Sortland
Skjervøy
3-2
Lørenskog
Funnefoss Vormsund
4-2
Harstad
Alta II
2-3
Skjetten
Senja
0-1
Fløya
Equipe / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 62
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 45
4 Skjetten SKJ 42
5 Lørenskog LOR 41
6 Harstad HAR 39
7 Skjervøy SIK 37
 
8 Fløya FLO 35
9 Lillestrom II LIL 35
10 Skedsmo SKE 35
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 35
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17
Ligue des Champions Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Benfica
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Basel
20:45
Man. Utd
Ligue des Champions Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
PSG
20:45
Celtic
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
Bayern München
Ligue des Champions Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Chelsea
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Roma
Ligue des Champions Groupe 4 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Barcelona
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Mer 22 Nov
22:45
River Plate
22:45
Unión Santa Fe
Uefa Youth League »
Copa Sudamericana »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
12:00
CSKA Moscou U19
12:00
Benfica U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Basel U19
16:00
Man. United U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
PSG U19
14:00
Celtic U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Anderlecht Sub 19
16:00
Bayern Munich U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 3 »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 4 »
Copa MX Apertura »
Mer 22 Nov
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Atlante FC
Championship »
MLS »
Clausura Uruguay »
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Fénix
21:00
Cerro CA
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Sud América
21:00
Boston River
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Juventud Piedras
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
River Plate Monte.
21:00
Peñarol
FNL »
Mer 22 Nov
11:00
Luch Vladivostok
11:00
Tyumen
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Renate
14:30
Giana Erminio
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Bassano Virtus
14:30
Feralpisalò
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Reggiana
14:30
Prato
Mer 22 Nov
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Mer 22 Nov
16:30
Viterbese
16:30
Teramo
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Catania
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Casertana
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Como
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Primera B Metropolitana »
Serie D Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 terminé
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Legnago Salus INFO
Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Albissola
14:30
USD Rignanese
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 Reporté
Ligorna
15:00
Lavagnese
Invierno Costa Rica »
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Carmelita
22:00
CS Herediano
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
CS Cartaginés
22:00
AD Grecia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Pérez Zeledón
22:00
Municipal Liberia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
Santos de Guápiles
Regionalliga Groupe 2 »
Regionalliga Groupe 4 »
First league Macedonia FYR »
Mer 22 Nov
13:00
FK Skopje
13:00
Shkupi
Superliga Albanie »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
14:00
Lushnja
2. Division Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Alaniya
14:00
Anzhi II
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
Cup »
Tercera División Groupe 11 »
Mer 22 Nov
19:30
Esporles
19:30
UE Petra
GNEF 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook