1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Philippines

UFL
Mer 08 Nov
Voltes
2-2
Ceres La Salle
Mer 15 Nov
Ilocos United
3-3
Global
Ven 24 Nov
Loyola
0-0
Ceres La Salle
Mar 28 Nov
Global
2-0
Ceres La Salle
Equipe / Points
1 Loyola LOY 58
2 Ceres La Salle CER 57
3 Kaya KAY 47
4 Global GLO 47
 
5 Stallions STA 35
6 Voltes VOL 33
7 Aguilas DAF 22
8 Ilocos United IUF 9
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30 En cours 51'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 74'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 75'
Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00 En cours 33'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 79'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 76'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Lun 18 Déc
18:30 En cours 47'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 79'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30 terminé
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00 En cours 36'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:45 terminé
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook