We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Groupe 2
Dim 04 Jun
Jagiellonia
2-2
Lech Poznań
Wisla Kraków
1-2
Termalica Bruk-Bet
Legia Warszawa
0-0
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
3-0
Korona Kielce
Equipe / Points
1 Legia Warszawa WAR 44
2 Lechia Gdansk GDA 42
3 Lech Poznań LPO 42
4 Jagiellonia Bialystok JAG 42
 
5 Korona Kielce KOR 28
6 Wisla Kraków WIS 26
7 Pogon Szczecin POG 25
8 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz TER 25
Groupe 3
Ven 02 Jun
Plock
0-3
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia Krakow
0-1
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
1-3
Arka Gdynia
Ruch Chorzów
2-2
Górnik Łęczna
Equipe / Points
1 Zaglebie Lubin ZAL 34
2 Piast Gliwice PGL 31
3 Śląsk Wrocław SLA 29
4 Plock PLO 28
 
5 Cracovia Krakow CRA 24
6 Arka Gdynia ARK 24
7 Górnik Łęczna GOR 22
8 Ruch Chorzów CHO 19
Coupe des Confédérations Groupe 2 »
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Chili
17:00
Australie
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Allemagne
17:00
Cameroun
Primera Division »
Dim 25 Jun
21:15
Boca Juniors
21:15
Unión Santa Fe
Dim 25 Jun
22:00
Atletico Rafaela
22:00
Sarmiento
Dim 25 Jun
00:00 En cours 27'
Martín Juan
0 - 0
Rosario Central
Dim 25 Jun
00:10
Banfield
00:10
Racing Club
Serie A »
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Vasco da Gama
16:00
Atlético GO
Dim 25 Jun
00:00 En cours 26'
Santos FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Atletico PR
21:00
Vitória
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
21:00
Corinthians
Dim 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Dim 25 Jun
21:00
Ponte Preta
21:00
Palmeiras
Amicaux »
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
18:00
Mechelen
Dim 25 Jun
10:00
Yenisey
10:00
Ufa
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Wacker Innsbruck
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
Dottignies
19:00
Excelsior Mouscron
Dim 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
CSL »
Tercera Playoffs »
Dim 25 Jun
18:30
Sporting B
18:30
SD Beasain
Dim 25 Jun
11:30
Alavés B
11:30
Ontinyent CF
Dim 25 Jun
20:00
Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Alcobendas Sport
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
CD Calahorra
19:00
CD Badajoz
Dim 25 Jun
18:15
CF Peralada
18:15
Rápido de Bouzas
Primera Division Groupe 2 »
J League »
Segunda B Playoffs »
Dim 25 Jun
20:15
Barcelona B
20:15
Racing
Dim 25 Jun
20:30
Albacete
20:30
Valencia Mestalla
Primera Nacional B »
Eliteserien »
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Sogndal
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Aalesunds FK
18:00
Odd Grenland
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Dim 25 Jun
20:00
Viking Stavanger
20:00
Haugesund
Serie B Brazil »
Dim 25 Jun
00:00 En cours 26'
Guaraní Campinas
1 - 0
Náutico Recife
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Canadian Soccer League »
Dim 25 Jun
01:00
Brantford Galaxy
01:00
Milton SC
Premier League Belarus »
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Vitebsk
17:00
Slutsk
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
Neman Grodno
19:00
BATE Borisov
Dim 25 Jun
18:00
FK Gorodeya
18:00
Dinamo Brest
NASL - USA »
Dim 25 Jun
01:30
North Carolina
01:30
Indy Eleven
Dim 25 Jun
01:30
Miami FC
01:30
NY Cosmos
Dim 25 Jun
03:00
Edmonton
03:00
San Francisco Deltas
China League One »
Primera B Metropolitana »
Superettan »
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Osters IF
17:00
Varberg
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
IK Frej
17:00
GAIS
Dim 25 Jun
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Åtvidabergs
Dim 25 Jun
17:00
Falkenbergs
17:00
Syrianska FC
Serie C Groupe 1 »
Dim 25 Jun
20:30
Sampaio Correa FC
20:30
Salgueiro
Dim 25 Jun
22:00
Cuiabá
22:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Serie C Groupe 2 »
Dim 25 Jun
01:00
Tupi
01:00
Botafogo SP
Dim 25 Jun
20:00
Ypiranga FC
20:00
Tombense
K-League »
Dim 25 Jun
11:00
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Gangwon FC
Dim 25 Jun
12:00
Seoul
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
Dim 25 Jun
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Daegu FC
Primera A »
Dim 25 Jun
18:30
Liga de Quito
18:30
CS Emelec
Dim 25 Jun
00:00
Barcelona
00:00
Delfin
Dim 25 Jun
19:00
Macará
19:00
Clan Juvenil
PFL »
Dim 25 Jun
15:15
Dinamo Samarqand
15:15
Mash'al
Dim 25 Jun
15:30
Neftchi
15:30
Metalourg
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Qizilqum
16:00
Shortan
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Nasaf
16:00
Navbahor
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Olmaliq
16:00
Kokand 1912
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Sogdiana
16:00
Buxoro
Dim 25 Jun
16:00
Bunyodkor
16:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Coupe COSAFA Groupe 1 »
Dim 25 Jun
15:00
Tanzanie
15:00
Malawi
Dim 25 Jun
17:30
Mauricio
17:30
Angola
Serie D »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook