4

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Qatar

Stars League
Jeu 07 Déc
Al-Sailiya
1-1
Al-Duhail
Al Ahli Doha
2-0
Al Rayyan
Al Kharitiyath
0-4
Al Sadd
Ven 08 Déc
Al-Arabi Doha
3-0
Al-Khor
Al Markhiya
1-1
Umm Salal
Qatar SC
1-1
Al-Gharafa
Equipe / Points
1 Al-Duhail ADS 29
2 Al Sadd SAA 27
3 Al Rayyan RAY 25
4 Al-Sailiya SAI 19
5 Umm Salal UMM 16
6 Al Ahli Doha AHL 14
 
7 Al-Gharafa GHA 11
8 Al-Khor KHO 10
9 Al-Arabi Doha ARA 9
10 Al Kharitiyath ALK 9
11 Qatar SC QAT 8
12 Al Markhiya MAR 7
Q League Qatar
Mer 13 Déc
Al-Wakrah
0-1
Al Shahaniya
Al Mesaimeer
0-0
Al Mu'aidar
Equipe / Points
1 Al Shahaniya ALS 18
2 Al-Wakrah WAK 12
3 Al Shamal ALS 9
 
4 Al Mesaimeer MES 8
5 Al Mu'aidar ALM 5
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Dim 17 Déc
Reporté
Leganés
-
Real Madrid
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 En cours 52'
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Millonarios
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
Levadiakos
18:30
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Goztepe
18:00
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Fenerbahçe
18:00
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 Mi-temps
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Sud América
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Adanaspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 Reporté
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Ittihad Tanger
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00
Alki Oroklini
18:00
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00
Al Nasr
16:00
Al-Masry
Lun 18 Déc
18:30
El Dakhleya
18:30
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00
Elazig
11:00
Kizilcabolukspor
Liga Leumit »
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
Empire
-
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30
Aizawl
09:30
Shillong Lajong
Lun 18 Déc
15:30
Minerva
15:30
Pailan Arrows
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00
Gzira United
19:00
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
13:50
FC Esteghlal
13:50
Iranjavan Bushehr
Lun 18 Déc
11:15
Khouneh
11:15
Gostaresh Foulad
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook