We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
7

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Russie

Premier League
Ven 15 Sep
Arsenal Tula
1-0
Dinamo Moskva
Sam 16 Sep
CSKA Moskva
2-0
FK Rostov na Donu
Anzhi
1-5
FK Krasnodar
Dim 17 Sep
SKA-Khabarovsk
2-2
Akhmat Grozny
Tosno
2-2
Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazán
0-1
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Lun 18 Sep
Lokomotiv Moskva
0-1
Amkar Perm
Zenit
3-0
Ufa
Equipe / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 24
2 FK Krasnodar KRA 21
3 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 20
4 CSKA Moskva CSK 19
5 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 16
6 Rubin Kazán FCR 14
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 14
8 Spartak Moskva SPA 13
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 13
10 Arsenal Tula ARS 11
11 Ufa UFA 10
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 9
13 Tosno TOS 9
14 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 8
15 Amkar Perm PER 8
16 Anzhi ANZ 7
Groupe 1
Ven 15 Sep
Strogino
0-1
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sam 16 Sep
Rotor-2
0-1
Energomash
Khimik
0-1
Zorkiy
Kaluga
1-4
Saturn Moskva
Zenit Penza
0-3
Dinamo Bryansk
FC Ararat Moscow
4-0
Sokol Saratov
FC Spartak Ryazan
0-2
Torpedo Moskva
Equipe / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 23
2 Torpedo Moskva TOR 20
3 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 16
4 Saturn Moskva SAT 16
5 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 15
6 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 15
7 Zorkiy ZOR 15
 
8 Energomash ENE 13
9 Kaluga KAL 11
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 9
11 Strogino STR 9
12 Rotor-2 ROT 4
13 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 3
14 Zenit Penza ZEN 3
Groupe 2
Sam 16 Sep
FK Legion Dynamo
1-0
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog Novokubansk
3-2
Anzhi II
Akademiya Futbola
1-0
Chernomorets
Angusht
1-0
FC Krasnodar II
Alaniya
1-0
Druzhba
Spartak Nalchik
3-0
SKA Rostov
Dim 17 Sep
Kuban Krasnodar
1-3
Torpedo Armavir
Chayka
1-1
Afips
Equipe / Points
1 Torpedo Armavir TOR 21
2 FC Krasnodar II FCK 18
3 Afips AFI 17
4 SKA Rostov SKA 16
5 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 16
6 Angusht ANG 15
7 Chayka CHA 15
8 Spartak Nalchik NAL 14
9 Anzhi II ANZ 11
 
10 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 11
11 Druzhba DMA 10
12 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 8
13 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 8
14 Mashuk-KMV MAS 7
15 Akademiya Futbola AKA 6
16 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 2
17 Kuban Krasnodar II KUB 0
Groupe 3
Dim 17 Sep
Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
FC Chelyabinsk
Krylya Sovetov II
2-1
Ural II
Anzhi-Junior
3-0
Lada Tolyatti
KamAZ
0-1
Mordovia Saransk
Syzran-2003
1-0
Orenburg II
Neftekhimik
0-0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lun 18 Sep
NoSta
-
Dinamo Kirov
Equipe / Points
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 23
2 Syzran-2003 SYZ 20
3 KamAZ KAM 16
4 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 16
5 NoSta NOS 15
6 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 15
7 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 13
 
8 Neftekhimik NEF 13
9 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 13
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 9
11 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 6
12 Ural II URA 4
13 Orenburg II ORE 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
Groupe 4
Ven 15 Sep
Murom
1-0
Znamya
Dnepr Smolensk
0-3
Kazanka
Sam 16 Sep
Kolomna
0-1
Spartak Kostroma
Chertanovo
3-1
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
2-0
Luki-Energiya
Tekstilshchik
3-2
Veles
Dim 17 Sep
Dynamo Petersburg
2-2
Dolgie Prudy
Equipe / Points
1 Chertanovo CHE 25
2 Tekstilshchik TEK 19
3 Kazanka FKL 17
4 Spartak Kostroma SPA 16
5 Murom MUR 15
6 Dolgie Prudy FCD 14
7 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 14
 
8 Pskov 747 PSK 13
9 Veles VEL 11
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 11
11 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 7
12 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 6
13 Kolomna KOL 4
14 Znamya ZNA 3
Groupe 5
Mer 20 Sep
Sakhalin
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
FC Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
FK Chita
Equipe / Points
1 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 12
2 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 12
3 Smena Komsomolsk SME 11
 
4 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
5 FK Chita FCC 7
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook