1

Tous les championnats et compétitions en Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Sam 09 Déc
New Young's
0-0
Colombo
Blue Star
1-0
Sl Navy
Renown
3-2
Solid
Matara
1-1
Super Sun
Moragasmulla
2-5
Crystal Palace
Java Lane
0-2
Negombo Youth
Dim 10 Déc
Army
4-1
Air Force
Sri Lanka Police
2-3
Country Lions
Saunders
10:30
Pelicans
Equipe / Points
1 Renown REN 39
2 Colombo COL 34
3 New Young's YOU 26
4 Super Sun SUP 25
5 Matara MAT 24
6 Air Force FOR 24
7 Pelicans PEL 21
8 Army ARM 20
9 Solid SOL 20
 
10 Saunders SAU 19
11 Blue Star BLU 17
12 Crystal Palace CRY 16
13 Negombo Youth NEG 16
14 Sl Navy NAV 15
15 Java Lane JAV 13
16 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
17 Country Lions COU 11
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Everton
21:00
Swansea City
LaLiga Santander »
Lun 18 Déc
21:00
Málaga
21:00
Real Betis
Liga NOS »
Lun 18 Déc
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Vitória Guimarães
Lun 18 Déc
22:00
Porto
22:00
Marítimo
Clausura Playoffs »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Super League »
Lun 18 Déc
18:30 En cours 51'
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panionios
Süper Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 74'
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 75'
Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
Karabukspor
Clausura Uruguay Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00 terminé
Sud América
(2)1-1(4)
El Tanque Sisley INFO
2. Liga »
Lun 18 Déc
20:30
FC St. Pauli
20:30
Bochum
Liga 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00 En cours 33'
Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Voluntari
3 - 0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe INFO
Ligue 2 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Lens
20:45
Tours
HNL »
Lun 18 Déc
14:00 terminé
NK Slaven Belupo
2 - 2
Lokomotiva INFO
Ekstraklasa »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 79'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
Lega Pro 1 Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Livorno
20:45
Piacenza
1. Lig »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor AS INFO
Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
20:45
Dorchester Town
20:45
Farnborough
Liga A1 »
GNEF 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger INFO
1 Divison Cyprus »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 76'
Alki Oroklini
2 - 1
Paphos
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
16:00 terminé
Al Nasr
2 - 3
Al-Masry INFO
Lun 18 Déc
18:30 En cours 47'
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
ENPPI
3. Lig Groupe 3 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:00 terminé
Elazig
3 - 4
Kizilcabolukspor INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
01:00
Montego United
01:00
Harbour View
Liga Leumit »
Lun 18 Déc
18:00 En cours 79'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
2 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
1ère Division »
Lun 18 Déc
00:00
Empire
00:00
Parham
I League »
Lun 18 Déc
09:30 terminé
Aizawl
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong INFO
Lun 18 Déc
15:30 terminé
Minerva
1 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Premier League »
Lun 18 Déc
19:00 En cours 36'
Gzira United
2 - 2
Lija
Liga Reservas Belga »
Copa Irán »
Lun 18 Déc
11:15 terminé
Khouneh
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foulad INFO
Tercera Israel Groupe 1 »
Lun 18 Déc
11:45 terminé
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook