We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Suède
Allsvenskan
Sam 01 Jul
GIF Sundsvall
16:00
Sirius
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstads
18:00
Elfsborg
Dim 02 Jul
Jönköpings
15:00
IFK Göteborg
AIK Solna
17:30
Östersunds FK
Orebro SK
17:30
Norrköping
Lun 03 Jul
Häcken
19:00
Hammarby IF
Djurgårdens
19:00
Kalmar
Equipe / Points
1 Malmö MFF 27
2 Norrköping NOR 26
3 Östersunds FK OST 21
4 AIK Solna AIK 20
5 Sirius SIR 19
6 Djurgårdens DJU 18
7 Hammarby IF HIF 18
8 Elfsborg ELF 18
 
9 Häcken HÄC 17
10 Orebro SK ORE 15
11 IFK Göteborg GÖT 14
12 Jönköpings Södra JON 14
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 11
14 Kalmar KAL 8
15 Halmstads HAL 6
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 4
Superettan
Jeu 22 Jun
Örgryte
1-2
Degerfors
Dim 25 Jun
Gefle
0-1
Åtvidabergs
Osters IF
5-2
Varberg
IK Frej
0-1
GAIS
Falkenbergs
3-1
Syrianska FC
Lun 26 Jun
Trelleborgs FF
3-1
Brommapojkarna
Varnamo
1-1
Helsingborgs
Dalkurd FF
4-1
Norrby
Equipe / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 34
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 29
3 Helsingborgs HEL 24
4 Osters IF OIF 21
5 Degerfors DEG 21
6 Örgryte ORG 21
7 Trelleborgs FF TRE 20
8 Falkenbergs FAL 20
 
9 Varnamo IFK 18
10 Åtvidabergs ATV 18
11 GAIS GAI 18
12 Varberg VAR 17
13 Syrianska FC SYR 15
14 Norrby NOR 15
15 IK Frej IKF 10
16 Gefle GEF 8
Groupe 1
Dim 25 Jun
Arameiska
2-1
Carlstad United
Team Thoren
1-0
Vasalunds IF
Assyriska
3-2
IFK Luleå
Enskede
2-5
Umeå
Sandvikens IF
3-3
Nykoping
Lun 26 Jun
Akropolis
5-2
Sollentuna
Västerås SK
1-2
IK Brage
Equipe / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 31
2 Västerås SK VAS 21
3 Umeå UME 20
4 Akropolis AKR 19
5 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 19
6 Sollentuna SOL 18
7 Assyriska ASS 15
 
8 Team Thoren THO 14
9 Sandvikens IF SAN 14
10 Vasalunds IF VAS 12
11 Carlstad United CAR 11
12 IFK Luleå IFK 8
13 Nykoping NYK 5
14 Enskede ENS 4
Groupe 2
Jeu 22 Jun
Skovde AIK
1-1
Husqvarna
Dim 25 Jun
Ängelholm
0-3
Rosengård
Mjällby
1-0
Ljungskile
IK Oddevold
2-2
Oskarshamns AIK
Karlskrona
0-3
Landskrona
Qviding FIF
1-0
Kristianstad FF
Lun 26 Jun
Utsiktens BK
2-1
Assyriska BK
Equipe / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 26
2 Mjällby MJÄ 23
3 Utsiktens BK UTS 22
4 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 20
5 Ljungskile LJU 18
6 Ängelholm ANG 17
7 Husqvarna HFF 14
 
8 Karlskrona KAR 13
9 Skovde AIK SKO 13
10 IK Oddevold IKO 12
11 Kristianstad FF KRI 11
12 Qviding FIF QVI 11
13 Assyriska BK ASS 10
14 Rosengård ROS 5
Groupe 1
Mer 28 Jun
Lidköping
19:00
Skoftebyn
Jeu 29 Jun
Uddevalla
2-1
Nordvärmland
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Ven 30 Jun
Vänersborgs IF
19:00
Gauthiod
FBK Karlstad
19:00
Karlstad BK
Sam 01 Jul
Grebbestad
14:00
Vänersborgs FK
Equipe / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 32
2 Karlstad BK KAR 27
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 26
4 Vänersborgs FK VFK 26
5 Uddevalla UDD 23
6 Gauthiod GAU 22
7 Vårgårda VAG 22
 
8 Nordvärmland NOR 16
9 FBK Karlstad FBK 15
10 Stenungsund STE 14
11 Vänersborgs IF VAN 12
12 Lidköping LID 10
13 Skoftebyn SKO 9
14 Lerum LIS 6
Groupe 2
Mer 21 Jun
Norrtälje
3-1
Syrianska IF
Lidingö
1-0
Habo
Jeu 22 Jun
Eskilstuna City
6-1
Sundbyberg
Karlberg
1-1
Gute
Skiljebo
0-0
Gamla Upsala
Strömsberg
0-3
BK Forward
Dim 25 Jun
Karlslund
1-0
Aspudden-Tellus
Equipe / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 32
2 Karlslund KAR 31
3 Skiljebo SKI 28
4 Gute GUT 25
5 Karlberg KAL 22
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 20
7 Lidingö LID 20
 
8 Gamla Upsala GAM 16
9 Strömsberg STR 15
10 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 14
11 Norrtälje NOR 9
12 Habo HAB 8
13 Sundbyberg SUN 8
14 Syrianska IF SYR 6
Groupe 3
Mer 28 Jun
Täfteå
19:00
Anundsjö
IFK Timra
19:00
Skellefteå
Jeu 29 Jun
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Ven 30 Jun
Valbo
19:00
Hudiksvall
Sam 01 Jul
Söderhamn
13:00
IFK Östersund
Härnösand
14:00
Gällivare
Boden
15:00
Bollnas
Equipe / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 30
2 Piteå PIT 28
3 Hudiksvall HUD 28
4 IFK Timra IFK 25
5 Boden BOD 21
6 Härnösand HAR 18
7 IFK Östersund OST 17
 
8 Valbo VAL 16
9 Morön MOR 13
10 Bollnas BGF 12
11 Söderhamn SOD 11
12 Täfteå TAF 10
13 Anundsjö ANU 10
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 9
Groupe 4
Mer 28 Jun
Boo FK
19:00
Örebro Syrianska
Värmbols
19:00
Huddinge
Jeu 29 Jun
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Sam 01 Jul
Värmdö
16:00
Sleipner
Kumla
16:00
Södertälje
Equipe / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 31
2 Sleipner SLE 31
3 Rynninge RYN 25
4 Haninge HAN 22
5 Värmdö VAR 21
6 Örebro Syrianska ORE 19
7 Motala MOT 19
 
8 Sylvia SYL 18
9 Boo FK BFF 14
10 Södertälje SOD 12
11 Värmbols VAR 12
12 Huddinge HUD 9
13 Kumla KUM 9
14 Assyriska IF ASS 8
Groupe 5
Mar 27 Jun
Vinbergs
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Eskilsminne
19:00
Ullared
Dalstorps
19:30
Lindome
Mer 28 Jun
Torslanda IK
19:00
Sävedalen
Höganäs
19:30
Tenhult
Jeu 29 Jun
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker
Sam 01 Jul
Assyriska Turab
16:00
Hittarp
Equipe / Points
1 Sävedalen SAV 26
2 Dalstorps DAL 26
3 Tvååker TVA 25
4 Eskilsminne ESK 22
5 Vinbergs VIN 22
6 Hittarp HIT 20
7 Lindome LIN 19
 
8 Halmia ISH 17
9 Torslanda IK TIK 16
10 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
11 Tenhult TEN 13
12 Höganäs HGA 13
13 Ullared ULL 11
14 Assyriska Turab AST 11
Groupe 6
Mer 21 Jun
Asarum
3-1
Lund
Räppe
2-1
IFK Hässleholm
Torns
3-0
Nybro
Jeu 22 Jun
Prespa Birlik
1-1
IFK Malmö
Hässleholms IF
2-1
Vimmerby
Lindsdal
3-1
Österlen
Dim 25 Jun
Berga
3-0
Kvarnby
Equipe / Points
1 Torns TOR 30
2 Prespa Birlik PRE 26
3 Berga BER 26
4 Lund LBK 24
5 Österlen OST 23
6 Hässleholms IF HAS 23
7 Lindsdal LIN 19
 
8 Räppe RAP 18
9 IFK Malmö MAL 17
10 Kvarnby KVA 14
11 Asarum ASA 13
12 Nybro NYB 9
13 Vimmerby VIM 8
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook