We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Premier League
Sam 05 Août
Chiangrai United
1-1
Ubon UMT
Suphanburi
0-3
Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass
0-0
Port FC
Bangkok United
7-2
Chonburi
Ratchaburi
4-0
Nakhon Ratchasima
Dim 06 Août
Super Power Samut
0-7
Buriram United
BEC Tero Sasana
0-0
Siam Navy
Sukhothai
1-0
Thai Honda
Sisaket
2-2
Muang Thong United
Equipe / Points
1 Buriram United BUR 59
2 Muang Thong United MUA 53
3 Bangkok United BAN 53
4 Chiangrai United CHI 49
5 Bangkok Glass BAN 47
6 Chonburi CHO 41
7 Ratchaburi RAT 40
8 Pattaya United PAT 35
9 Ubon UMT UMT 34
 
10 Port FC SIN 33
11 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 31
12 Suphanburi SUP 31
13 Siam Navy SIA 31
14 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 29
15 Sukhothai SUK 27
16 Sisaket SIS 20
17 Thai Honda THA 16
18 Super Power Samut Prakan OSO 1
Primera Tailandia
Sam 05 Août
Nong Bua Pitchaya
3-1
Rayong FC
Bangkok
1-2
PTT Rayong
Army United
2-0
Chiangmai
Chainat Hornbill
2-1
Ang Thong
Dim 06 Août
Songkhla United
2-1
Samut Songkhram
Lampang
3-2
Krabi
Air Force Central
1-0
Prachuap
Nakhon Pathom
0-0
Kasetsart
Equipe / Points
1 Air Force Central AIR 50
2 Chainat Hornbill CHA 47
3 Prachuap PRA 43
4 PTT Rayong PTT 42
5 Ang Thong ANG 39
6 Lampang LAM 39
7 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 30
8 Rayong FC RAY 30
9 Chiangmai CHI 29
 
10 Nakhon Pathom NAK 28
11 Krabi KRA 27
12 Kasetsart KAS 27
13 Army United ARM 25
14 Samut Songkhram SAM 25
15 Songkhla United SON 24
16 Trat FC TRA 23
17 Bangkok BAN 19
18 BBCU BBC 0
Groupe 1
Sam 19 Août
Nara United
11:30
Chamchuri United
Bangkok U. Deffo
12:00
Raj Pracha
Customs United
13:00
Banbung United
Surat Thani
13:30
Ranong
Dim 20 Août
Simork
11:00
Army FC
Samut Sakhon FC
13:00
Kasem Bundit
Trang
13:00
Krung Thonburi
Equipe / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 55
2 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 46
3 Trang TRA 46
4 Ranong RAN 42
5 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 36
6 Army FC ARM 36
7 Nara United NAU 34
8 Chamchuri United CHA 30
 
9 Kasem Bundit KBE 27
10 Banbung United BAU 26
11 Customs United CUS 26
12 Surat Thani SUR 23
13 Raj Pracha RAP 19
14 Simork SEE 18
15 Krung Thonburi KTH 17
Groupe 2
Sam 19 Août
Ayutthaya United
13:00
Ubon Ratchathani
Khonkaen
13:00
Kalasin
Lamphun Warrior
13:00
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
13:00
Ayutthaya
Dim 20 Août
Udon Thani
13:00
Phayao
Singburi
13:00
Kamphaeng Phet
Cha Choeng Sao
13:30
Phrae United
Equipe / Points
1 Khonkaen KHO 49
2 Ayutthaya AYU 42
3 Udon Thani UDT 41
4 Ayutthaya United AYU 39
5 Phrae United PHU 35
6 Kalasin KAL 30
7 Phayao PHA 28
 
8 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 28
9 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 25
10 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 24
11 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 22
12 Sa Kaeo City SKC 21
13 Lamphun Warrior LWA 18
14 Singburi SIN 6
Q. Europa League Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Panathinaikos
20:30
Athletic
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Milan
20:45
Šhkëndija 79
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Apollon Limassol
19:00
Midtjylland
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Austria Wien
Jeu 17 Août
19:45
FH Hafnarfjordur
19:45
Sporting Braga
Jeu 17 Août
21:05
Everton
21:05
Hajduk Split
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
AEK Athens
Jeu 17 Août
21:30
Marítimo
21:30
Dinamo Kiev
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Viitorul
20:45
Salzburg
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Domžale
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
Vardar Skopje
20:00
Fenerbahçe
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Jeu 17 Août
21:00
Partizan Beograd
21:00
Videoton
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
BATE Borisov
19:00
Oleksandria
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Jeu 17 Août
20:15
Viktoria Plzeň
20:15
AEK Larnaca
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Ludogorets
20:30
Sūduva
Jeu 17 Août
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Östersunds FK
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
FK Krasnodar
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jeu 17 Août
20:45
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Sheriff
Primera B »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Cali
1 - 3
Independiente Medellin INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Patriotas Boyacá
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Jeu 17 Août
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Junior
Jeu 17 Août
03:10 terminé
At. Nacional
2 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Jeu 17 Août
02:45 terminé
Botafogo
0 - 0
Flamengo INFO
Jeu 17 Août
02:45 terminé
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1 - 0
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 terminé
Dorados
1 - 2
Toluca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
03:30 terminé
UAEM Potros
2 - 3
América INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 6 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:06 terminé
León
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Copa MX Apertura Groupe 9 »
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 terminé
Necaxa
4 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 17 Août
02:10 terminé
Lanús
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
MLS »
Jeu 17 Août
01:40 terminé
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
Chicago Fire INFO Vidéos
Amicaux »
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Jeu 17 Août
08:30
Pazarspor
08:30
Al Ta'ee
Jeu 17 Août
10:00
Air Force Central
10:00
Sun Pegasus
Jeu 17 Août
15:00
Panathinaikos
15:00
Triglia Rafinas
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Paniliakos
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Avezzano
17:00
Pescara
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
Roccella
17:30
Crotone
Jeu 17 Août
18:30
CD Dénia
18:30
At. Levante
Jeu 17 Août
19:30
Cabecense
19:30
Coria CF
Liga CONCACAF »
Jeu 17 Août
04:00 terminé
CD Águila
0 - 2
Árabe Unido INFO
NB I »
LFPB - Clausura »
Jeu 17 Août
02:30 Reporté
Blooming
02:30
The Strongest
Jeu 17 Août
02:00 Reporté
Bolívar
02:00
Oriente Petrolero
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 Reporté
Universitario
00:30
Guabirá Santa Cruz
NASL - USA - Otoño »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 terminé
Jacksonville
1 - 2
Puerto Rico FC INFO
A Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:00
Kauno Žalgiris
17:00
Stumbras
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Jeu 17 Août
terminé
CD Melipilla
2 - 3
Deportes Santa Cruz INFO
Regionalliga Groupe 1 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
1860 München
19:00
Illertissen
Clausura Venezuela »
Jeu 17 Août
01:15 terminé
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Mineros Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Dep. Táchira
2 - 1
Trujillanos INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:00 terminé
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 17 Août
01:10 terminé
Charlotte
1 - 0
Bethlehem Steel INFO
Jeu 17 Août
01:30 terminé
Orlando City II
3 - 0
Ottawa Fury INFO
1. Division »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Ull Kisa
19:00
IK Start Kristiansand
2. Division Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
12:00
Ural II
12:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Première Division »
Jeu 17 Août
18:20
Al Raed
18:20
Al Faisaly
Jeu 17 Août
19:50
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:50
Al Fateh FC
Copa Letonia Transición »
Jeu 17 Août
18:00
FK Spartaks
18:00
FS Metta/LU
S-League »
Jeu 17 Août
13:30
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
Warriors
1. Lyga »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
Žalgiris 2
17:30
Vilniaus Vytis
Esiliiga »
Kakkonen Groupe 3 »
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
JS Hercules
17:30
TP-47
Jeu 17 Août
17:30
PK-37
17:30
KuFu-98
Apertura Primera División Nicaragua »
Jeu 17 Août
03:00 terminé
Real Estelí
5 - 1
Juventus Managua INFO
Jeu 17 Août
00:30 terminé
Managua
0 - 1
UNAN Managua INFO
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 2 »
Jeu 17 Août
19:00
Raufoss II
19:00
FC Lyn Oslo
Cuarta Noruega Groupe 4 »
Jeu 17 Août
14:30
Haugesund II
14:30
SK Herd
1. Deild »
Jeu 17 Août
20:30
Selfoss
20:30
Leiknir Reykjavik

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook