We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Premier League Ukraine
Sam 22 Jul
FC Veres
16:00
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
16:00
Stal
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00
Dinamo Kiev
Dim 23 Jul
Karpaty Lviv
16:00
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Luhansk
18:30
Illichivets
Zirka Kirovohrad
18:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 3
2 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 3
3 Dinamo Kiev DYN 3
4 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 3
5 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 1
6 Karpaty Lviv KPT 1
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 1
8 FC Veres FCV 1
9 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 0
10 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 0
11 Oleksandria PFC 0
12 Vorskla Poltava VOR 0
Groupe 2
Mer 31 Mai
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 80
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 67
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 40
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
Groupe 3
Mer 31 Mai
Stal
0-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Zirka Kirovohrad
Equipe / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 42
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 41
3 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 34
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 30
5 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 7
Persha Liga
Jeu 01 Jun
Obolon
1-0
Skala Stryi
Ven 02 Jun
Arsenal Kyiv
3-0
Inhulets
Poltava
2-2
Hirnyk-Sport
Illichivets
1-1
Desna Chernihiv
MFK Mykolaiv
1-0
Avanhard
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
3-0
Ternopil'
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
FC Veres
Sumy
2-0
Bukovyna
Equipe / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 81
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 74
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 58
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 54
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
8 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 48
9 Obolon OBO 45
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 45
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 43
12 Poltava POL 40
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 37
15 Sumy SUM 36
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ucrania
Ven 02 Jun
Kremin
3-1
Nikopol
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
8-0
Metalurh
Krystal
16:00
Balkany Zorya
Myr
6-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
1-0
Illichivets II
Rukh Vynnyky
5-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Real Pharma
Inhulets II
0-2
Teplovyk
Equipe / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 74
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 72
3 Kremin KRE 68
4 Real Pharma RPH 55
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 48
7 Myr MYR 47
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 46
9 Inhulets II IHP 46
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 44
11 Nikopol NIK 41
12 Krystal FCK 38
13 Illichivets II ILL 32
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 24
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 23
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 20
Groupe 1
Sam 22 Jul
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
-
Ternopil'
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Polessya
17:00
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Podillya
17:00
Teplovyk
Ahrobiznes
17:00
FC Lviv
Dim 23 Jul
Bukovyna
16:00
Skala Stryi
Equipe / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 3
2 Skala Stryi SST 3
3 FC Lviv LVI 3
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 1
5 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 1
6 Nyva Ternopil NYV 0
 
7 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
8 Polessya POL 0
9 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 0
10 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 0
11 Teplovyk TIF 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Groupe 2
Ven 21 Jul
Metalurh
15:00
Dnipro-1
Sam 22 Jul
Sudnobudivnyk
-
Mykolaiv II
Nikopol
16:30
Real Pharma
Myr
16:30
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Dnipro
17:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Tavriya Simferopol
17:00
Inhulets II
Equipe / Points
1 Inhulets II IHP 3
2 Real Pharma RPH 3
3 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 3
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 3
5 Dnipro-1 SKD 3
6 Nikopol NIK 1
 
7 Myr MYR 1
8 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 0
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 0
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 0
11 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 0
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 0
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Jeu 25 Mai
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Sam 27 Mai
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Dim 28 Mai
Oleksandria Sub19
1-0
Dnipro Sub 19
Equipe / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 51
3 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Serie A »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
Flamengo
2 - 2
Palmeiras INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Santos FC
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
São Paulo FC
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:45 terminé
Atl. Mineiro
0 - 2
Bahía INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
00:30 terminé
Vitória
1 - 3
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Ponte Preta
4 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Avaí
0 - 0
Corinthians INFO Vidéos
Q. Europa League Groupe 2 »
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Galatasaray SK
1 - 1
Östersunds FK INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 En cours 86'
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 2
Aberdeen Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
21:15 En cours 60'
KR Reykjavík
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
HJK Helsinki
1 - 1
Šhkëndija 79 INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Mladost
0 - 3
Sturm Graz INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Sūduva
0 - 1
FK Liepāja INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Fola Esch
4 - 1
Inter Baku INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2 - 0
Trenčín INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zirə
0 - 0
FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
AEL Limassol
2 - 1
Progrès Nidderkuer INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Botev Plovdiv
4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
AIK Solna
2 - 0
Željeznicar INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
SK Brann Bergen
0 - 2
Ruzomberok INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Rheindorf Altach INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Rabotnički INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Crvena Zvezda
2 - 0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Jagiellonia
0 - 2
FK Qabala INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Haugesund INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Hajduk Split INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:45 terminé
Luzern
2 - 1
Osijek INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Lyngby BK
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Midtjylland
3 - 1
Ferencvárosi INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 En cours 90'
Gorica
2 - 3
Panionios Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Odd Grenland
1 - 0
FC Vaduz INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Skënderbeu
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Trakai
(5)2-1(3)
Norrköping INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Utrecht
3 - 1
Valletta FC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
21:00 En cours 73'
Videoton
1 - 1
Kalju Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
VPS Vaasa
2 - 1
Brøndby IF INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
Zaria Balti
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Shamrock Rovers INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Cork City INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Domžale
3 - 2
Valur Reykjavík INFO Vidéos
International Champions Cup Groupe 1 »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:08 terminé
Roma
(3)1-1(5)
PSG INFO
Primera B »
Jeu 20 Jul
23:30
Deportes Tolima
23:30
Alianza Petrolera
Jeu 20 Jul
03:00 terminé
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Envigado INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
01:00 terminé
Independiente
1 - 1
Atlético Huila INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Cali
1 - 2
Once Caldas INFO Vidéos
Copa Argentina »
Jeu 20 Jul
00:00 terminé
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Instituto INFO
MLS »
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Angeles Galaxy
0 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
New York City
2 - 2
Toronto FC INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Portland Timbers
1 - 4
Real Salt Lake INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
04:45 terminé
Seattle Sounders
4 - 3
DC United INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Minnesota United
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo INFO Vidéos
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
New York RB
5 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes INFO Vidéos
Amicaux »
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 Reporté
St Austell
20:00
Cardiff City
Jeu 20 Jul
04:00 Reporté
Tigres UANL
04:00
Juventus
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Sparta Praha
1 - 1
Vitesse INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Somozas
1 - 6
Deportivo INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Olginatese
1 - 3
Torino INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 2
Porto INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
21:30 Mi-temps
Benfica
1 - 1
Real Betis
Jeu 20 Jul
14:15 terminé
Borussia
1 - 1
Leeds INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00 terminé
West Ham
2 - 1
Fulham INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
CF La Nucia
0 - 5
Levante INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Farense
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:30 terminé
Almere City
3 - 3
Granada INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 En cours 90'
Taunton Town
0 - 3
Exeter City
Jeu 20 Jul
01:30 terminé
Richmond Kickers
1 - 2
Swansea City INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
09:00 terminé
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
12:00 terminé
Pattaya United
1 - 0
PTT Rayong INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:00 terminé
Metaloglobus
3 - 3
Mioveni INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
17:45 terminé
Erkenschwick
4 - 1
SC Hassel INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Al Feiha
0 - 0
Bursaspor INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Borussia
1 - 2
Nice INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Verl
4 - 5
Hessen Kassel INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Bayern München
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:30 terminé
Borac Banja Luka
7 - 0
Kozara Gradiška INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00
Leopoldsdorf
19:00
Patro Eisden
Jeu 20 Jul
19:00
SC Wilfleinsdorf
19:00
UFK Schwemm
Jeu 20 Jul
20:00 terminé
Emmen
6 - 0
Oldenzaal INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:15 terminé
Lisburn Distillery
2 - 2
Derriaghy CC INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Bath City
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Birkirkara
3 - 0
Pieta Hotspurs INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Whitehawk INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Newry City
1 - 3
Glenavon INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:30 terminé
Tavistock
1 - 7
Grimsby Town INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Abbey Hey
1 - 3
United of Manchester INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 terminé
Garforth Town
2 - 0
Harrogate Railway INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
20:45 En cours 90'
Glasshoughton
2 - 1
Ossett Albion
Coupe d'Or »
Jeu 20 Jul
00:15 terminé
Costa Rica
1 - 0
Panama INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
03:15 terminé
États-Unis
2 - 0
El Salvador INFO
USL Pro - USA »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
Orange County Blues INFO
Segunda Canadá »
Tercera A Chile »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
General Velásquez
1 - 0
Deportes Rengo INFO
Primera Division »
Jeu 20 Jul
02:00 terminé
Spt. Cristal Lima
0 - 1
Alianza Lima INFO
Esiliiga »
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Elva
4 - 1
Tartu FC Santos INFO
Jeu 20 Jul
18:00 terminé
Maardu FC
2 - 1
Kuressaare INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook