We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
RéSULTATS DE FOOT | Ukraine
Premier League Ukraine
Sam 16 Sep
Oleksandria
4-1
Stal
Illichivets
1-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
FC Veres
1-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dim 17 Sep
Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1-2
Dinamo Kiev
Chornomorets
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Dinamo Kiev DYN 22
2 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 22
3 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 17
4 Vorskla Poltava VOR 17
5 FC Veres FCV 15
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 13
 
7 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 9
8 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 8
9 Oleksandria PFC 7
10 Karpaty Lviv KPT 7
11 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 6
12 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 5
Persha Liga
Ven 15 Sep
Volyn Lutsk
1-1
Inhulets
Desna Chernihiv
3-0
Sumy
Sam 16 Sep
Rukh Vynnyky
1-0
Obolon
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Kremin
Balkany Zorya
1-1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Poltava
2-0
MFK Mykolaiv
Kolos Kovalivka
1-2
Helios Kharkiv
Avanhard
2-1
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0-3
Arsenal Kyiv
Equipe / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 32
2 Poltava POL 29
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 25
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 25
5 Inhulets INH 24
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 20
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 19
8 Balkany Zorya BAL 16
9 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 16
 
10 Obolon OBO 15
11 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 14
12 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 12
13 Volyn Lutsk VOL 12
14 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 11
15 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 10
16 Kremin KRE 10
17 Sumy SUM 8
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 7
Groupe 1
Ven 15 Sep
Teplovyk
2-0
Skala Stryi
Ahrobiznes
2-1
Podillya
Sam 16 Sep
Nyva Ternopil
1-0
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Polessya
2-0
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Bukovyna
0-0
FC Lviv
Equipe / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 30
2 Teplovyk TIF 25
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 18
4 FC Lviv LVI 15
5 Skala Stryi SST 13
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 12
 
7 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 10
8 Polessya POL 9
9 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 8
10 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
11 Ternopil' TER 0
12 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 0
Groupe 2
Jeu 14 Sep
Tavriya Simferopol
1-2
Mykolaiv II
Ven 15 Sep
Metalurh
2-1
Inhulets II
Sudnobudivnyk
1-5
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Sam 16 Sep
Dnipro
3-1
Real Pharma
Dim 17 Sep
Myr
2-0
Nikopol
Metalist 1925 Kha.
1-1
Dnipro-1
Equipe / Points
1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 28
2 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 25
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 24
4 Dnipro-1 SKD 23
5 Myr MYR 22
6 Real Pharma RPH 17
 
7 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 15
8 Nikopol NIK 14
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 11
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 9
11 Inhulets II IHP 8
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 3
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Ven 22 Sep
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
Veres Sub 21
Zirka Sub 21
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sam 23 Sep
Mariupol' Sub 21
15:00
Oleksandria
Stal Kamianske
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty Lviv
15:00
Chornomorets
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 21
2 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 19
3 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 18
4 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 17
5 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 16
6 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 15
 
7 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 15
8 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 7
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 6
10 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 6
11 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 5
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook