We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. En savoir plus. Plus d'info et modification des paramètres Accepter
Premier League Ukraine
Ven 17 Nov
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
Oleksandria
Sam 18 Nov
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-2
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
1-1
FC Veres
Karpaty Lviv
0-1
Illichivets
Dim 19 Nov
Vorskla Poltava
1-1
Stal
Chornomorets
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 36
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 32
3 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
4 FC Veres FCV 22
5 Vorskla Poltava VOR 22
6 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 20
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 20
8 Oleksandria PFC 15
9 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 15
10 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 14
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 14
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 12
Persha Liga
Mer 25 Oct
Inhulets
2-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Jeu 16 Nov
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Balkany Zorya
Ven 17 Nov
Rukh Vynnyky
2-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
1-3
Arsenal Kyiv
Sam 18 Nov
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Desna Chernihiv
Poltava
3-0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Helios Kharkiv
1-3
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Obolon
1-2
Kremin
MFK Mykolaiv
0-0
Sumy
Equipe / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 55
2 Poltava POL 50
3 Inhulets INH 45
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 41
5 Desna Chernihiv DES 40
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 40
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 34
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 31
9 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 28
 
10 Obolon OBO 27
11 Balkany Zorya BAL 26
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 21
14 Kremin KRE 21
15 Sumy SUM 20
16 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 20
17 Volyn Lutsk VOL 18
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 14
Groupe 1
Sam 04 Nov
Nyva Ternopil
1-2
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Polessya
0-0
Podillya
Teplovyk
2-4
Ahrobiznes
Dim 05 Nov
Bukovyna
0-3
Skala Stryi
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-2
FC Lviv
Equipe / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Groupe 2
Ven 17 Nov
Real Pharma
4-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Inhulets II
0-0
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sam 18 Nov
Myr
1-4
Dnipro-1
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-2
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
0-0
Dnipro
Dim 19 Nov
Mykolaiv II
3-0
Metalurh
Equipe / Points
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 53
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 51
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 42
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 39
5 Myr MYR 34
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 33
 
7 Real Pharma RPH 31
8 Nikopol NIK 29
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 22
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
11 Inhulets II IHP 12
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 7
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Ven 24 Nov
Mariupol' Sub 21
15:00
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sam 25 Nov
Stal Kamianske
15:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandria
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
Veres Sub 21
15:00
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
15:00
Zirka Sub 21
Equipe / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 33
2 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 31
3 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 30
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 30
5 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 29
6 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 29
 
7 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 28
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 16
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 12
10 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 11
11 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 10
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 8
Ligue des Champions Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Benfica
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Basel
20:45
Man. Utd
Ligue des Champions Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
PSG
20:45
Celtic
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
Bayern München
Ligue des Champions Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Chelsea
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Roma
Ligue des Champions Groupe 4 »
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Barcelona
Mer 22 Nov
20:45
Sporting CP
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division »
Mer 22 Nov
22:45
River Plate
22:45
Unión Santa Fe
Uefa Youth League »
Copa Sudamericana »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
12:00
CSKA Moscou U19
12:00
Benfica U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Basel U19
16:00
Man. United U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
PSG U19
14:00
Celtic U19
Mer 22 Nov
16:00
Anderlecht Sub 19
16:00
Bayern Munich U19
Uefa Youth League Groupe 3 »
Uefa Youth League Groupe 4 »
Copa MX Apertura »
Mer 22 Nov
04:06
Pachuca
04:06
Atlante FC
Championship »
MLS »
Clausura Uruguay »
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Fénix
21:00
Cerro CA
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Sud América
21:00
Boston River
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
Juventud Piedras
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo
Mer 22 Nov
21:00
River Plate Monte.
21:00
Peñarol
FNL »
Mer 22 Nov
11:00
Luch Vladivostok
11:00
Tyumen
Copa Lega Pro »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Renate
14:30
Giana Erminio
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Bassano Virtus
14:30
Feralpisalò
Mer 22 Nov
14:30
Reggiana
14:30
Prato
Mer 22 Nov
18:30
Pontedera
18:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Mer 22 Nov
16:30
Viterbese
16:30
Teramo
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Catania
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Mer 22 Nov
20:30
Casertana
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Como
14:30
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Primera B Metropolitana »
Serie D Groupe 3 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 terminé
Union Feltre
2 - 1
Legnago Salus INFO
Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:30 Reporté
Albissola
14:30
USD Rignanese
Mer 22 Nov
15:00 Reporté
Ligorna
15:00
Lavagnese
Invierno Costa Rica »
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Guadalupe
22:00
UCR
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Carmelita
22:00
CS Herediano
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
CS Cartaginés
22:00
AD Grecia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Pérez Zeledón
22:00
Municipal Liberia
Mer 22 Nov
22:00
Deportivo Saprissa
22:00
Santos de Guápiles
Regionalliga Groupe 2 »
Regionalliga Groupe 4 »
First league Macedonia FYR »
Mer 22 Nov
13:00
FK Skopje
13:00
Shkupi
Superliga Albanie »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
14:00
Lushnja
2. Division Groupe 2 »
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
Alaniya
14:00
Anzhi II
Mer 22 Nov
14:00
FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar II
Cup »
Tercera División Groupe 11 »
Mer 22 Nov
19:30
Esporles
19:30
UE Petra
GNEF 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook