Groupe 1
Mar 10 Oct
France
2-1
Biélorussie
Luxembourg
1-1
Bulgarie
Pays-Bas
2-0
Suède
Equipe / Points
1 France FRA 23
2 Suède SWE 19
3 Pays-Bas HOL 19
 
4 Bulgarie BUL 13
5 Luxembourg LUX 6
6 Biélorussie BLR 5
Groupe 2
Mar 10 Oct
Hongrie
1-0
Îles Féroé
Lettonie
4-0
Andorre
Portugal
2-0
Suisse
Equipe / Points
1 Portugal POR 27
2 Suisse SUI 27
3 Hongrie HUN 13
 
4 Îles Féroé FRO 9
5 Lettonie LVA 7
6 Andorre AND 4
Groupe 3
Dim 08 Oct
République
5-0
Saint-Marin
Allemagne
5-1
Azerbaïdjan
Norvège
1-0
Irlande du Nord
Equipe / Points
1 Allemagne ALE 30
2 Irlande du Nord NIR 19
3 République Tchèque CZE 15
 
4 Norvège NOR 13
5 Azerbaïdjan AZE 10
6 Saint-Marin SMR 0
Groupe 4
Lun 09 Oct
Moldavie
0-1
Autriche
Serbie
1-0
Géorgie
Pays de Galles
0-1
Irlande
Equipe / Points
1 Serbie SRB 21
2 Irlande IRL 19
3 Pays de Galles WAL 17
 
4 Autriche AUT 15
5 Géorgie GEO 5
6 Moldavie MDA 2
Groupe 5
Dim 08 Oct
Danemark
1-1
Roumanie
Kazakhstan
1-1
Arménie
Pologne
4-2
Monténégro
Equipe / Points
1 Pologne POL 25
2 Danemark DEN 20
3 Monténégro MNE 16
 
4 Roumanie ROU 13
5 Arménie ARM 7
6 Kazakhstan KAZ 3
Groupe 6
Dim 08 Oct
Lituanie
0-1
Angleterre
Slovaquie
3-0
Malte
Slovénie
2-2
Écosse
Equipe / Points
1 Angleterre ING 26
2 Slovaquie SVK 18
3 Écosse SCO 18
 
4 Slovénie SVN 15
5 Lituanie LTU 6
6 Malte MLT 1
Groupe 7
Lun 09 Oct
Albanie
0-1
Italie
Macédoine
4-0
Liechtenstein
Israël
0-1
Espagne
Equipe / Points
1 Espagne ESP 28
2 Italie ITA 23
3 Albanie ALB 13
 
4 Israël ISR 12
5 Macédoine MKD 11
6 Liechtenstein LIE 0
Groupe 8
Mar 10 Oct
Belgique
4-0
Chypre
Estonie
1-2
Bosnie-Herzégovin
Grèce
4-0
Gibraltar
Equipe / Points
1 Belgique BEL 28
2 Grèce GRE 19
3 Bosnie-Herzégovine BIH 17
 
4 Estonie EST 11
5 Chypre CYP 10
6 Gibraltar GIB 0
Groupe 9
Lun 09 Oct
Finlande
2-2
Turquie
Ukraine
0-2
Croatie
Islande
2-0
Kosovo
Equipe / Points
1 Islande ISL 22
2 Croatie CRO 20
3 Ukraine UKR 17
 
4 Turquie TUR 15
5 Finlande FIN 9
6 Kosovo KOS 1
60

Tous les championnats et compétitions en International

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook