noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Arsenal
21:00
West Ham
Sat 19 Sep
13:30
Everton
13:30
West Bromwich Albion
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Fulham
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
Man. Utd
18:30
Crystal Palace
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Celta
21:00
Valencia
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
Getafe
18:30
Osasuna
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Villarreal
16:00
Eibar
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Fiorentina
18:00
Torino
Sat 19 Sep
20:45
Hellas Verona
20:45
Roma
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
B. Mönchengladbach
Sat 19 Sep
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Sat 19 Sep
15:30
Köln
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 19 Sep
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 19 Sep
15:30
Union Berlin
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sat 19 Sep
15:30
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Sat 19 Sep
17:00
Lens
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Stade Rennais
21:00
Monaco
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 19 Sep
02:30 finished
Necaxa
0 - 1
Puebla INFO
Mon 21 Sep
04:00
Tijuana
04:00
FC Juárez
Sat 19 Sep
04:30 Half-Time
Mazatlán
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
co - ISO Country Code Apertura Colombia »
Sat 19 Sep
01:00 finished
La Equidad
4 - 0
Boyacá Chicó INFO
Sat 19 Sep
23:00
Deportivo Pereira
23:00
Santa Fe
Sat 19 Sep
03:05 Postponed
At. Nacional
03:05
Deportes Tolima
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Patriotas Boyacá
21:00
Envigado
us - ISO Country Code MLS Group 1 »
Sat 19 Sep
04:00 Playing 61'
Seattle Sounders
2 - 0
Los Angeles FC
Sat 19 Sep
21:30
Sporting Kansas C.
21:30
FC Dallas
Sat 19 Sep
22:30
England Revolution
22:30
New York City
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Sat 19 Sep
16:30
AZ Alkmaar
16:30
PEC Zwolle
Sat 19 Sep
18:45
Vitesse
18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
21:00
Heerenveen
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
PSV
20:00
Emmen
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sat 19 Sep
17:00
Nacional
17:00
Boavista
Sat 19 Sep
22:00
Porto
22:00
Sporting Braga
Sat 19 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Sporting CP
19:30
Gil Vicente
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League »
Sat 19 Sep
19:30 Postponed
PAS Giannina
19:30
Larissa FC
Sat 19 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Panathinaikos
19:30
Apollon Smirnis
Sat 19 Sep
19:30
Panaitolikos
19:30
AEK Athens
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 Postponed
FK Rostov na Donu
18:00
Rotor Volgograd
Sat 19 Sep
15:30
Ural Yekaterinburg
15:30
Zenit
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Luton Town
16:00
Derby County
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Middlesbrough
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Preston North End
Sat 19 Sep
13:30
Nottingham Forest
13:30
Cardiff City
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Reading
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Rotherham United
16:00
Millwall
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Watford
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Swansea City
16:00
Birmingham City
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Sat 19 Sep
18:15
Alcorcón
18:15
Tenerife
Sat 19 Sep
18:15
CD Castellón
18:15
Málaga
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Mirandés
16:00
Real Oviedo
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Sabadell
ss - ISO Country Code SPL »
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Celtic
16:00
Livingston
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Dundee United
16:00
St. Mirren
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
wo - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
St. Albans City
16:00
Sutton United
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Torquay United
16:00
Chippenham Town
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Wealdstone
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Sat 19 Sep
21:00
CF Gandia
21:00
Olimpic Xátiva
Sat 19 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo
-
Banfield
Sat 19 Sep
13:00
Alfreton Town
13:00
Chesterfield
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Marske United
16:00
Spennymoor
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Bath City
16:00
Yeovil Town
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Moyola Park
16:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Slough Town
16:00
Weymouth
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Real Zaragoza
19:00
Girona
Sat 19 Sep
10:00 Postponed
Elche
10:00
Atlético Baleares
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
FC Halifax Town
16:00
Boston United
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
CD Varea
19:00
Izarra
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
Muleño CF
18:30
Yeclano Deportivo
Sat 19 Sep
17:30
Numancia
17:30
SD Logroñés
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Burgos
18:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sat 19 Sep
11:00
R. Sociedad B
11:00
Barakaldo
Sat 19 Sep
12:00
Tarazona
12:00
Deportivo Aragón
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Inter
18:00
Pisa
Sat 19 Sep
11:00
Mutilvera
11:00
Portugalete
Sat 19 Sep
19:30
AE Prat
19:30
L´Hospitalet
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Barcelona
19:00
Elche
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Telford United
16:00
Notts County
Sat 19 Sep
11:30
CD Basconia
11:30
Laredo
Sat 19 Sep
10:30
Real Murcia
10:30
Hércules
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Lazio
18:00
Benevento
Sat 19 Sep
17:00
Atlético
17:00
Almería
Sat 19 Sep
15:00
Kelty Hearts
15:00
Airdrieonians
Sat 19 Sep
15:00
Kettering Town
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Eastleigh
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Solihull Moors
16:00
Hereford
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Atlético Baleares
18:00
UCAM Murcia
Sat 19 Sep
12:00
UE Rubí
12:00
Terrassa FC
Sat 19 Sep
15:00
Glentoran
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders F.C
Sat 19 Sep
15:00
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Albion Rovers
16:00
Edusport Academy
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Crusaders
16:00
Queens University Belfast
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
East Kilbride
16:00
Stranraer
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Larne
16:00
Annagh United
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Vicenza
16:00
Legnago Salus
Sat 19 Sep
16:00
Portadown
16:00
Ards FC
Sat 19 Sep
16:30
Padova
16:30
Reggiana
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 19 Sep
12:30
Genclerbirligi SK
12:30
Konyaspor
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Antalyaspor
Sat 19 Sep
15:00
Denizlispor
15:00
Trabzonspor
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Alanyaspor
18:00
Kayserispor
uy - ISO Country Code Apertura Uruguay »
Sat 19 Sep
22:30
Cerro Largo
22:30
Fénix
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Plaza Colonia
20:00
Peñarol
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Sat 19 Sep
18:30
Mouscron
18:30
KAA Gent
Sat 19 Sep
16:15
KV Oostende
16:15
OH Leuven
Sat 19 Sep
20:45
Waasland-Beveren
20:45
Anderlecht
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
cn - ISO Country Code FA Cup China »
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division »
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Bohemians 1905
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 19 Sep
16:30
SFC Opava
16:30
České Budějovice
Sat 19 Sep
16:30
Baník Ostrava
16:30
Pardubice
Sat 19 Sep
16:30 Postponed
Slovácko
16:30
Pribram
de - ISO Country Code 2. Liga »
Sat 19 Sep
13:00
Hannover 96
13:00
Karlsruher SC
Sat 19 Sep
13:00
Sandhausen
13:00
Darmstadt 98
Sat 19 Sep
13:00
Würzburger
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Caen
19:00
Chambly
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Chateauroux
19:00
Amiens SC
Sat 19 Sep
15:00
Clermont
15:00
Toulouse
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Dunkerque
19:00
Valenciennes
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Grenoble
19:00
Ajaccio
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Le Havre
19:00
Niort
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Paris FC
19:00
Nancy
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Pau FC
19:00
Guingamp
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Sochaux
19:00
Rodez
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
FC Lugano
19:00
Luzern
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Young Boys
19:00
Zurich
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I »
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Sepsi
18:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Sat 19 Sep
20:45
CS U Craiova
20:45
Voluntari
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sat 19 Sep
20:30
Sarpsborg 08
20:30
Mjøndalen
Sat 19 Sep
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
18:00
Molde FK
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Forge
20:00
HFX Wanderers
mx - ISO Country Code Liga de Expansión MX - Apertura »
Sat 19 Sep
19:00
Atlante FC
19:00
Venados
be - ISO Country Code Cup Belgium »
Sat 19 Sep
19:30
Ganshoren
19:30
Dender
Sat 19 Sep
19:30
Hoogstraten
19:30
Dessel Sport
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Heur Tongeren
20:00
Esperanza Pelt
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Lokeren-Temse
20:00
Wielsbeke
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Rebecq
20:00
Sparta Petegem
Sat 19 Sep
20:30
Eendracht Aalst
20:30
Jeunesse Tamines
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Heist
20:00
Lochristi
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
RES Durbuy
20:00
Hades
Sat 19 Sep
19:30
Vorselaar
19:30
RFC Liège
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
20:00
Knokke
Sat 19 Sep
20:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
20:00
Olsa Brakel
Sat 19 Sep
19:30
Voorwaarts
19:30
KSC City Pirates

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook