noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Anzhi
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Dinamo Barnaul
  • FK Chita
  • SKA Rostov
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • Spartak Nalchik
  • Dinamo Stavropol
  • NoSta
  • Lada Tolyatti
  • Zenit Izhevsk
  • Zvezda Ryazan
  • Pskov 747
  • Dinamo Bryansk
  • Metallurg Lipetsk
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
  • Tyumen
  • KamAZ
  • Druzhba
  • Volga Ulyanovsk
Groupe 3
Mar 07 Avr
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Ural II Ural II
KamAZ KamAZ
-
Lada Sok Lada Sok
Tyumen Tyumen
-
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti
-
Ufa II Ufa II
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
-
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
-
NoSta NoSta
Equipe / Points
1 Akron Tolyatti AKT 38
2 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 36
3 Ural II URA 35
4 KamAZ KAM 32
5 Tyumen TYU 26
6 Lada Sok LSD 24
 
7 Zvezda Perm ZPM 22
8 NoSta NOS 22
9 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 20
10 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 18
11 Lada Tolyatti LAD 10
12 Ufa II UFA 6
Groupe 4
Jeu 14 Nov
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
1-1
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
Sam 16 Nov
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
0-1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya
Dim 17 Nov
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III
0-1
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
Inter Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk
0-1
Druzhba Druzhba
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
1-2
Urozhay Urozhay
Makhachkala Makhachkala
2-1
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak
1-0
Anzhi Anzhi
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
1-1
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo
Equipe / Points
1 Volgar Astrakhan VOL 47
2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 43
3 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 33
4 Druzhba DMA 31
5 SKA Rostov SKA 25
6 Makhachkala MAK 25
7 Mashuk-KMV MAS 24
8 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 24
 
9 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 23
10 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 21
11 Inter Cherkessk ICH 19
12 Spartak Nalchik NAL 19
13 Krasnodar III KRA 18
14 Urozhay FKU 17
15 Anzhi ANZ 12
16 Spartak Vladikavkaz SPV 8
Groupe 5
Dim 26 Avr
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
-
FK Chita FK Chita
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk
-
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Sakhalin
-
Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul
Equipe / Points
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 0
2 FK Chita FCC 0
3 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 0
 
4 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 0
5 Sibir Novosibirsk SIB 0
6 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook