noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Uzwil
  • Old Boys
  • Conthey
  • FC Konolfingen
  • United Zürich
  • FC Muri
  • Dudingen
  • Seuzach
  • Mendrisio-Stabio
  • Tavannes / Tramelan
  • Taverne
  • La Sarraz-Eclépens
  • Team Ticino U21
  • Hergiswil
  • Binningen
  • Stade Payerne
  • Sierre
  • Moutier
  • FC Grenchen
  • Brunnen
  • Genolier-Begnins
  • Romontois
Groupe 1
Sat 22 Aug
Forward Forward
1-2
Servette II Servette II
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy
17:00
Conthey Conthey
Italien Italien
2-1
Renens Renens
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports
4-3
Saint-Maurice Saint-Maurice
Sierre Sierre
2-4
Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève Sp.
Genolier-Begnins Genolier-Begnins
2-1
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex
0-2
FC Monthey FC Monthey
Equipe / Points
1 Urania Genève Sport UGS 3
2 FC Monthey FCM 3
3 Veyrier Sports VEY 3
4 Genolier-Begnins GEN 3
5 Italien ITA 3
6 Servette II SER 3
7 Collex-Bossy COL 0
Equipe / Points
8 Conthey CON 0
9 Saint-Maurice FCS 0
10 Forward FCF 0
11 Renens FCR 0
12 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 0
13 Sierre SIE 0
14 Amical Saint-Prex FCA 0
Groupe 2
Sat 22 Aug
Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
4-2
Colombier Colombier
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne
6-2
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban
Echichens Echichens
0-1
Romontois Romontois
Sun 23 Aug
La Sarraz-Eclépens Sarraz-Eclépens
3-1
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II Neuchâtel Xamax
Tue 01 Sep
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz
2-1
La Tour /  Le Pâquier Tour Pâquier
Piamont Piamont
2-4
Dudingen Dudingen
Equipe / Points
1 Stade Payerne STA 3
2 Dudingen DUD 3
3 Le Locle Sports LOC 3
4 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 3
5 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 3
6 Romontois ROM 3
7 Fribourg FRI 0
Equipe / Points
8 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 0
9 Echichens ECH 0
10 Colombier COL 0
11 Piamont FCP 0
12 Neuchâtel Xamax FC II NEX 0
13 Portalban / Gletterens POR 0
Groupe 3
Sat 22 Aug
Binningen Binningen
4-2
Old Boys Old Boys
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes Tramelan
1-1
Bubendorf Bubendorf
Dornach Dornach
2-0
Köniz II Köniz II
Allschwil Allschwil
0-1
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen FC Konolfingen
1-5
Thun II Thun II
Sun 23 Aug
Moutier Moutier
1-2
Liestal Liestal
Wed 09 Sep
Spiez Spiez
2-2
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri
Equipe / Points
1 Thun II THU 3
2 Binningen BIN 3
3 Dornach DOR 3
4 Liestal LIE 3
5 Lerchenfeld LER 3
6 Ajoie-Monterri FCA 1
7 Spiez FCS 1
Equipe / Points
8 Bubendorf BUB 1
9 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 1
10 Moutier MOU 0
11 Allschwil ALL 0
12 Old Boys OLD 0
13 Köniz II FCK 0
14 FC Konolfingen FCK 0
Groupe 4
Sat 22 Aug
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain
1-1
Ibach Ibach
Hergiswil Hergiswil
3-1
Sarnen Sarnen
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke
2-1
FC Sursee FC Sursee
Willisau Willisau
1-3
Brunnen Brunnen
Novazzano Novazzano
2-3
Team Ticino U21 Team Ticino U21
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-0
Taverne Taverne
Sun 23 Aug
Mendrisio-Stabio Mendrisio-Stabio
2-1
Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern
Equipe / Points
1 Brunnen BRU 3
2 Hergiswil HER 3
3 Team Ticino U21 TEA 3
4 Emmenbrücke EMM 3
5 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 3
6 Ibach IBA 1
7 Perlen-Buchrain PER 1
Equipe / Points
8 Gambarogno - Contone FCC 1
9 Taverne TAV 1
10 Novazzano NOV 0
11 FC Sursee FCS 0
12 Kickers Luzern LUZ 0
13 Sarnen SAR 0
14 Willisau WIL 0
Groupe 5
Sat 22 Aug
FC Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich
0-1
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz
Einsiedeln Einsiedeln
2-1
SC Zofingen SC Zofingen
Pajde Pajde
1-3
FC Grenchen FC Grenchen
FC Muri FC Muri
3-2
Adliswil Adliswil
Sun 23 Aug
Klingnau Klingnau
1-0
SC Schöftland SC Schöftland
Wed 09 Sep
Freienbach Freienbach
5-1
Aegeri Aegeri
Equipe / Points
1 Freienbach FRE 3
2 FC Grenchen FCG 3
3 FC Muri FCM 3
4 Einsiedeln EIN 3
5 Klingnau KLI 3
6 Rotkreuz RTK 3
7 Lachen/Altendorf LAC 0
Equipe / Points
8 Adliswil FCA 0
9 SC Zofingen ZOF 0
10 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 0
11 SC Schöftland SCH 0
12 Pajde PAJ 0
13 Aegeri FCA 0
Groupe 6
Sat 22 Aug
Chur 97 Chur 97
2-0
Widnau Widnau
Amriswil Amriswil
3-0
United Zürich United Zürich
Uzwil Uzwil
1-1
Seuzach Seuzach
Bazenheid Bazenheid
1-1
Wil II Wil II
Weesen Weesen
1-0
FC Bassersdorf FC Bassersdorf
Sun 23 Aug
Rüti 1930 Rüti 1930
1-1
Calcio Kreuzlingen Calcio Kreuzlingen
Equipe / Points
1 Amriswil AMR 3
2 Chur 97 CHU 3
3 Weesen FCW 3
4 Bazenheid BAZ 1
5 Calcio Kreuzlingen CAL 1
6 Rüti 1930 RUT 1
7 Seuzach SEU 1
Equipe / Points
8 Uzwil UZW 1
9 Wil II WIL 1
10 Kreuzlingen KRE 0
11 FC Bassersdorf FCB 0
12 Widnau WID 0
13 United Zürich UZU 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook