noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Zakynthos
  • Kallithea
  • Acharnaikos
  • Fostiras
  • Panserraikos FC
  • Episkopi
  • Pierikos
  • Ermionidas-Ermis
  • Agrotikos Asteras
  • Paniliakos
  • Panargiakos Argos
  • PAO Vardas
  • Oikonomos Tsaritsani
  • Panarkadikos
  • Anagennisi Giannitsa
  • Nestos Chrisoupolis
  • Irodotos
  • Giouchtas
  • Aiolikos Mytilene
  • Tilikratis Lefkada
  • Missolonghi
  • Kilkisiakos
  • Troisième division Grêce
  • Groupe 1
  • 2019/2020
Groupe 1
Sam 07 Mar
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
0-1
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
Dim 08 Mar
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
5-0
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
Aris Avato Aris Avato
0-0
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou
1-0
Pandramaikos Pandramaikos
Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos
1-3
Doxa Kato Kamila Doxa Kato Kamila
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
0-3
Iraklis Zygou Iraklis Zygou
Equipe / Points
1 Panserraikos FC PAN 58
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 44
3 Apollon Paralimniou APP 40
4 Aetos Orfani AEO 38
5 Pandramaikos PAN 37
6 Aris Avato ARA 34
7 Doxa Kato Kamila DKK 32
 
8 Antheias-Aristinou EAA 32
9 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 26
10 Keravnos Pernis KPF 15
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 13
12 Iraklis Zygou ZYG 10
13 Doxa Theologos THE 9
Groupe 3
Dim 08 Mar
Atalanti Atalanti
2-1
Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas
Dias Diou Dias Diou
0-3
Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
Diagoras Stefanovik Diagoras
2-1
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
AE Karitsa AE Karitsa
1-0
Digenis Neochori Digenis Neochori
Meteora Meteora
1-0
GS Almyros GS Almyros
Potamia Potamia
0-1
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Oikonomos
AO Sellana AO Sellana
1-1
Pierikos Pierikos
Equipe / Points
1 Pierikos PIE 56
2 Thiseas Agria THI 43
3 AE Karitsa AEK 41
4 Iraklis Larissa IRL 40
5 Atromitos Palamas PAL 36
6 GS Almyros GSA 35
7 AO Sellana AOS 35
 
8 Atalanti AFC 32
9 Meteora ASM 28
10 Diagoras Stefanovik DST 27
11 Oikonomos Tsaritsani OIK 26
12 Dias Diou DIO 25
13 Digenis Neochori DGN 22
14 Potamia PFC 2
Groupe 5
Dim 08 Mar
Ano Meras Ano Meras
2-0
Ilisiakos Ilisiakos
Panthiraikos AO Panthiraikos AO
1-1
Kallithea Kallithea
Agios Ierotheos Agios Ierotheos
5-0
Ermis Korydallos Ermis Korydallos
Akratitos Akratitos
1-4
Thyella Kamari Thyella Kamari
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus
2-1
Moschato Moschato
Fostiras Fostiras
1-0
Agioi Anargyroi Agioi Anargyroi
Kifisia Kifisia
2-1
Katastari Katastari
Equipe / Points
1 Kallithea KAL 53
2 Thyella Kamari THK 51
3 Fostiras FOS 40
4 Agios Ierotheos AGI 40
5 Kifisia KIF 36
6 Moschato MOS 35
7 Panthiraikos AO PAN 35
 
8 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 31
9 Katastari AOK 29
10 Ano Meras AME 27
11 Akratitos AKR 21
12 Ilisiakos AOI 18
13 Agioi Anargyroi AAF 13
14 Ermis Korydallos OEK 11
Groupe 6
Dim 08 Mar
Palliniakos Palliniakos
1-2
Thyella D Rafina Thyella D Rafina
Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006
1-4
Marko Marko
Aiolikos Mytilene Aiolikos Mytilene
1-0
Kitheron Kapareliou Kitheron
Ipato Ipato
2-1
Tripolis Tripolis
Rodos Rodos
2-0
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos
0-1
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki
Equipe / Points
1 Rodos ROD 56
2 Marko FCM 44
3 Ipato AOI 37
4 Panarkadikos PAN 36
5 Aittitos Spata AIT 35
6 Thyella D Rafina RAF 34
7 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 29
 
8 Kitheron Kapareliou KIK 29
9 Nea Artaki NEA 27
10 Palliniakos PFC 22
11 Acharnaikos ACH 16
12 Korinthos 2006 KOR 15
13 Tripolis TRI 4
Groupe 8
Equipe / Points
1 Episkopi EPI 38
2 Giouchtas GIO 31
3 Irodotos IRO 25
4 Panakrotiriakos PAN 23
5 Agios Nikolaos ANK 18
 
6 Atsalenios ATS 17
7 AEEK INKA AEE 17
8 Poros POR 14
9 Rethymniakos RET 13
Groupe 9
Equipe / Points
1 Episkopi EPI 42
2 Giouchtas GIO 35
 
3 Irodotos IRO 30
4 Panakrotiriakos PAN 26
Groupe 10
Equipe / Points
1 Atsalenios ATS 23
2 Agios Nikolaos ANK 22
3 AEEK INKA AEE 17
 
4 Poros POR 15
5 Rethymniakos RET 13
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook