noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Manisaspor
  • Bucaspor
  • Tepecik Belediyespor
  • Karsiyaka
  • Nazilli Belediyespor
  • Diyarbekirspor
  • Ofspor
  • Edirnespor
  • Tokatspor
  • Silivrispor
  • Darıca G.Birligi
  • Çankaya FK
  • Kizilcabolukspor
  • Golcukspor
  • Fethiyespor
  • Düzcespor
  • Tekirdağspor
  • Kozanspor
  • Yomraspor
  • Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  • Bayrampasaspor
  • Artvin Hopaspor
  • 3. Lig
  • Groupe 1
  • 2020/2021
Grupo 2
Sun 20 Sep
Mardin BB Mardin BB
6-0
Tokatspor Tokatspor
Yomraspor Yomraspor
1-1
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor
3-0
Ağrı Spor Ağrı Spor
Karamanspor Karamanspor
1-1
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
İskenderun FK İskenderun FK
2-0
Halide Edip Adivar Halide Edip Adivar
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik
1-1
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
2-1
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli
Mon 21 Sep
Ceyhanspor Adana	Ceyhanspor Adana
1-1
Çengelköyspor Çengelköyspor
Equipe / Points
1 Mardin BB MBB 3
2 Kahta 02 Spor KAH 3
3 İskenderun FK ERZ 3
4 Fethiyespor FET 3
5 Çengelköyspor CEN 1
6 Ceyhanspor Adana	CYA 1
7 Darıca G.Birligi DAR 1
8 Karamanspor KAR 1
9 Tekirdağspor TEK 1
Equipe / Points
10 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 1
11 Yozgatspor YOG 1
12 Yomraspor YOM 1
13 Belediye Kütahyaspor BKS 0
14 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 0
15 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 0
16 Ağrı Spor ASP 0
17 Tokatspor TOK 0
Grupo 4
Sun 20 Sep
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Beled.
0-2
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld.
1-1
Silivrispor Silivrispor
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
4-2
MKE Kırıkkalespor Kırıkkalespor
Düzcespor Düzcespor
3-1
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
Kestel Belediyespor Kestel
3-2
Kozanspor Kozanspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa
0-1
Adiyamanspor Adiyamanspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli
0-1
Modafenspor Modafenspor
Sat 07 Nov
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
4-1
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt Özel İdar.
Equipe / Points
1 Bayrampasaspor BAY 3
2 Yeni Orduspor YOR 3
3 Düzcespor DUZ 3
4 Bergama Belediyespor BER 3
5 Kestel Belediyespor KST 3
6 Adiyamanspor ADI 3
7 Modafenspor MOD 3
8 Karaköprü Bld. KAR 1
9 Silivrispor SIL 1
Equipe / Points
10 68 Aksaray Belediyespor YAK 0
11 Kozanspor KOZ 0
12 Bursa Yıldırımspor BUR 0
13 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 0
14 MKE Kırıkkalespor KIR 0
15 Muğlaspor MUL 0
16 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor KEL 0
17 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi SIO 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook