noscript image
CFA

CFA

2018/2019
  • Creteil
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Jura Sud
  • Monts Or Azergues
  • Consolat Marseille
  • Épinal
  • Fréjus St-Raphaël
  • Les Herbiers
  • Sedan
  • Trelissac
  • Annecy
  • Saint-Malo
  • Sète
  • Yzeure
  • Poissy
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Andrézieux
  • Pontarlier
  • Oissel
  • Colomiers
  • Mont-Marsan
  • FC Martigues
  • CFA
  • Groupe 1
  • 2018/2019
Groupe 2
Ven 18 Jan
Sète Sète
19:00
Romorantin Romorantin
Sam 19 Jan
Le Puy Le Puy
17:00
Yzeure Yzeure
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
18:00
Colomiers Colomiers
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
18:00
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
18:00
Nîmes II Nîmes II
Blois Blois
18:00
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
18:00
Trelissac Trelissac
Bergerac Bergerac
18:30
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Equipe / Points
1 Le Puy LPV 30
2 Colomiers COL 26
3 Yzeure YZE 25
4 Nîmes II NIM 25
5 Blois BLO 24
6 Saint-Étienne II SAE 23
7 Sète SÈT 22
8 Stade Bordelais STA 22
 
9 Andrézieux AND 21
10 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 20
11 Les Herbiers LES 18
12 Bergerac BER 18
13 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 17
14 Trelissac TRE 15
15 Mont-Marsan MON 13
16 Romorantin ROM 12
Groupe 3
Sam 19 Jan
Oissel Oissel
14:30
Mantes Mantes
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
15:00
Lorient II Lorient II
Poissy Poissy
18:00
Le Havre II Le Havre II
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
18:00
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Nantes II Nantes II
18:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Chartres Chartres
18:00
Granville Granville
Vannes Vannes
18:30
PSG II PSG II
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
19:00
Vitré Vitré
Equipe / Points
1 Chartres CHA 33
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 27
3 Stade Briochin STA 26
4 Granville GRA 24
5 Lorient II LOR 23
6 Saint-Malo SAI 23
7 Nantes II NAN 21
8 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 20
 
9 Le Havre II LEH 20
10 Poissy POI 19
11 PSG II PSG 19
12 Oissel OIS 19
13 Vitré VIT 17
14 Mantes MAN 15
15 Vannes VAN 14
16 Furiani Agliani FUR 14
Groupe 4
Sam 19 Jan
Lille II Lille II
15:00
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
16:00
Épinal Épinal
Feignies Feignies
17:00
Belfort Belfort
Reims II Reims II
17:00
Bobigny Bobigny
Lens II Lens II
18:00
Sedan Sedan
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
18:00
St Geneviève St Geneviève
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
18:00
Creteil Creteil
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
18:00
Arras Arras
Equipe / Points
1 Creteil LUS 30
2 Iris Club de Croix IRI 29
3 St Geneviève STG 26
4 Lille II LIL 25
5 Schiltigheim SCH 25
6 Reims II REI 23
7 Sedan SED 22
8 Épinal SPI 22
 
9 Belfort BEL 22
10 Maur Lusitanos SML 19
11 FCSR Haguenau FCS 17
12 Feignies FEI 17
13 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 17
14 Bobigny BOB 16
15 Arras ARR 9
16 Lens II LEN 8
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook