noscript image
CFA

CFA

2018/2019
  • Creteil
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Jura Sud
  • Monts Or Azergues
  • Consolat Marseille
  • Épinal
  • Fréjus St-Raphaël
  • Les Herbiers
  • Sedan
  • Annecy
  • Trelissac
  • Saint-Malo
  • Yzeure
  • Sète
  • Poissy
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Andrézieux
  • Oissel
  • Pontarlier
  • Colomiers
  • Mont-Marsan
  • FC Martigues
  • CFA
  • Groupe 1
  • 2018/2019
Groupe 2
Ven 18 Jan
Sète Sète
1-2
Romorantin Romorantin
Sam 19 Jan
Le Puy Le Puy
0-0
Yzeure Yzeure
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
2-1
Colomiers Colomiers
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
2-0
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
1-2
Nîmes II Nîmes II
Blois Blois
2-0
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
1-0
Trelissac Trelissac
Bergerac Bergerac
1-0
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Equipe / Points
1 Le Puy LPV 31
2 Nîmes II NIM 28
3 Blois BLO 27
4 Yzeure YZE 26
5 Colomiers COL 26
6 Saint-Étienne II SAE 23
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 23
8 Sète SÈT 22
 
9 Stade Bordelais STA 22
10 Les Herbiers LES 21
11 Andrézieux AND 21
12 Bergerac BER 21
13 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 20
14 Romorantin ROM 15
15 Trelissac TRE 15
16 Mont-Marsan MON 13
Groupe 3
Sam 19 Jan
Oissel Oissel
2-0
Mantes Mantes
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
0-0
Lorient II Lorient II
Poissy Poissy
2-0
Le Havre II Le Havre II
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
2-1
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
Nantes II Nantes II
0-0
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Chartres Chartres
3-1
Granville Granville
Vannes Vannes
4-0
PSG II PSG II
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
0-0
Vitré Vitré
Equipe / Points
1 Chartres CHA 36
2 Stade Briochin STA 29
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 28
4 Lorient II LOR 24
5 Granville GRA 24
6 Saint-Malo SAI 23
7 Poissy POI 22
8 Nantes II NAN 22
 
9 Oissel OIS 22
10 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 21
11 Le Havre II LEH 20
12 PSG II PSG 19
13 Vitré VIT 18
14 Vannes VAN 17
15 Furiani Agliani FUR 15
16 Mantes MAN 15
Groupe 4
Sam 19 Jan
Lille II Lille II
3-2
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
3-0
Épinal Épinal
Feignies Feignies
1-0
Belfort Belfort
Reims II Reims II
3-0
Bobigny Bobigny
Lens II Lens II
3-0
Sedan Sedan
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
0-0
St Geneviève St Geneviève
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
18:00
Creteil Creteil
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
2-0
Arras Arras
Equipe / Points
1 Iris Club de Croix IRI 32
2 Creteil LUS 30
3 Lille II LIL 28
4 St Geneviève STG 27
5 Reims II REI 26
6 Schiltigheim SCH 25
7 Sedan SED 22
8 Épinal SPI 22
 
9 Belfort BEL 22
10 FCSR Haguenau FCS 20
11 Maur Lusitanos SML 20
12 Feignies FEI 20
13 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 17
14 Bobigny BOB 16
15 Lens II LEN 11
16 Arras ARR 9
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook