noscript image
CFA 2

CFA 2

2018/2019
  • Bastia
  • Istres
  • Amiens AC
  • Beauvais Oise
  • Drapeau Fougeres
  • Besancon FC
  • Montceau
  • Plabennec
  • FC Mulhouse
  • Sarre-Union
  • Aubervilliers
  • Saint-Louis Neuweg
  • Voltigeurs
  • Raon-l'Etape
  • USSA Vertou
  • Sarreguemines
  • Bressuire
  • Les Genêts dAnglet
  • Noisy-le-Sec
  • Pontivy
  • Saint-Lô Manche
  • Gonfreville
  • CFA 2
  • Groupe 1
  • 2018/2019
Groupe 1
Sam 12 Jan
Les Genêts dAnglet Genêts dAnglet
0-1
Limoges Limoges
Niort II Niort II
5-2
Poitiers Poitiers
Angouleme Angouleme
4-0
Montmorillon Montmorillon
Chauvigny Chauvigny
0-1
Bressuire Bressuire
Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
1-2
Pau II Pau II
Dim 13 Jan
Mérignac-Arlac Mérignac-Arlac
1-1
Chauray Chauray
SAG Cestas SAG Cestas
0-4
Aviron Bayonnais II Aviron Bayonnais
Equipe / Points
1 Angouleme ANG 29
2 Bressuire BRE 24
3 Aviron Bayonnais II AVI 23
4 Niort II NIO 22
5 Lège-Cap-Ferret LEG 22
6 Les Genêts dAnglet LES 21
7 Poitiers POI 19
 
8 Limoges LIM 17
9 Chauvigny CHA 16
10 Mérignac-Arlac MAR 14
11 Pau II FCP 13
12 Montmorillon MON 12
13 SAG Cestas SAG 10
14 Chauray CHA 6
Groupe 2
Sam 12 Jan
Le Mans II Le Mans II
2-1
Sablé Sablé
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
2-0
Laval II Laval II
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
2-0
Challans Challans
La Roche VF La Roche VF
1-2
Saumur Saumur
Angers II Angers II
1-2
Fontenay Fontenay
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou
2-1
La Suze La Suze
Dim 13 Jan
Les Herbiers II Les Herbiers II
2-1
Saint-Nazaire AF Saint-Nazaire AF
Equipe / Points
1 Challans CHA 27
2 Voltigeurs VOL 25
3 Saint-Nazaire AF SNA 25
4 Fontenay FON 23
5 Le Mans II LEM 21
6 Angers II ANG 20
7 Saumur SAU 18
 
8 USSA Vertou USS 18
9 Sablé SAB 16
10 Les Herbiers II LES 16
11 La Roche VF LRO 13
12 RC La Flèche RCL 12
13 Laval II LAV 10
14 La Suze LAS 10
Groupe 3
Sam 25 Aoû
Tours II Tours II
2-3
Bourges Bourges
Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc Saint-Jean-Le-Blan
1-2
Montargis Montargis
Châteauroux II Châteauroux II
2-0
C' Chartres II C' Chartres II
Tourangeau Tourangeau
2-1
Montlouis Montlouis
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
0-0
Vierzon Vierzon
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
2-1
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-L
Dim 26 Aoû
J3 Amilly J3 Amilly
1-1
Orléans II Orléans II
Equipe / Points
1 Bourges Foot BOU 33
2 Châteauroux II CHA 25
3 Vierzon VIE 22
4 Tourangeau TOU 21
5 Avoine OCC AVO 20
6 Montlouis MON 19
7 Bourges BOU 19
 
8 J3 Amilly AMI 17
9 Orléans II ORL 16
10 Montargis MON 14
11 Tours II TOU 12
12 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire CSL 11
13 C' Chartres II CHA 10
14 Saint-Jean-Le-Blanc SAI 7
Groupe 4
Sam 12 Jan
EF Bastia EF Bastia
1-3
Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville
Lucciana Lucciana
1-3
Côte Bleue Côte Bleue
Ajaccio II Ajaccio II
0-2
Villefranche SJB Villefranche SJB
Istres Istres
0-1
Bastia Bastia
Cannes Cannes
3-1
Bastelicaccia Bastelicaccia
Le Pontet Le Pontet
1-3
Gémenos Gémenos
Aubagne Aubagne
1-3
Saint-Rémoise Saint-Rémoise
Equipe / Points
1 Bastia BAS 31
2 Côte Bleue CBL 26
3 Cannes CAN 25
4 Aubagne AUB 23
5 Villefranche SJB VIL 23
6 Saint-Rémoise SRE 22
7 Gémenos GEM 19
 
8 Lucciana LUC 18
9 Istres IST 14
10 Cannet Rocheville SCR 13
11 Bastelicaccia BAS 12
12 Ajaccio II AJA 11
13 Le Pontet LEP 10
14 EF Bastia EFB 2
Groupe 5
Sam 12 Jan
Auxerre II Auxerre II
1-1
Selongey Selongey
CS Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux
3-2
Grandvillars Grandvillars
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
0-2
Montceau Montceau
Jura Dolois Jura Dolois
6-2
Avallon CO Avallon CO
Dim 13 Jan
Charitoise Charitoise
1-4
Besancon FC Besancon FC
Sam 19 Jan
Besancon RC Besancon RC
18:00
Dijon II Dijon II
Sam 09 Fév
Sochaux II Sochaux II
18:00
Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
Equipe / Points
1 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 28
2 Dijon II DIJ 27
3 Montceau MON 27
4 Auxerre II AUX 23
5 Besancon FC BFC 20
6 Jura Dolois JUR 19
7 FC Gueugnon FCG 19
 
8 Sochaux II SOC 15
9 Morteau Montlebon MOR 15
10 Selongey SEL 14
11 Charitoise CHA 9
12 Besancon RC BRC 8
13 Avallon CO AVA 6
14 Grandvillars FCG 4
Groupe 7
Sam 12 Jan
Agde Agde
1-0
Avenir Foot Lozère Avenir Foot Lozè.
Canet Canet
1-0
Toulouse II Toulouse II
Tarbes Tarbes
0-2
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
Balma Balma
0-3
Montpellier II Montpellier II
Muretaine Muretaine
0-0
Blagnac Blagnac
Dim 13 Jan
Rodez II Rodez II
1-1
Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois
Fabrègues Fabrègues
1-0
Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo Toulouse
Equipe / Points
1 Olympique Alès OLY 35
2 Montpellier II MON 26
3 Blagnac BLA 21
4 Rodez II ROD 18
5 Canet CAN 17
6 Toulouse II TOU 16
7 Avenir Foot Lozère AVE 16
 
8 Rodéo FC Toulouse ROD 16
9 Muretaine MUR 16
10 Agde AGD 16
11 Fabrègues FAB 16
12 Tarbes TAR 11
13 Balma BAL 11
14 Stade Beaucairois BEA 10
Groupe 8
Sam 19 Jan
Boulogne II Boulogne II
14:30
Amiens AC Amiens AC
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin
18:00
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
US Maubeuge US Maubeuge
18:00
Grande-Synthe Grande-Synthe
Tourcoing Tourcoing
18:00
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
Dunkerque II Dunkerque II
18:00
Chambly II Chambly II
Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
18:00
Touquet Touquet
Dim 20 Jan
Chantilly Chantilly
14:30
Senlis Senlis
Equipe / Points
1 Olympique St Quentin OLY 26
2 Grande-Synthe GRA 25
3 Amiens AC AAC 25
4 Beauvais Oise ASB 23
5 US Maubeuge USM 20
6 Senlis SEN 17
7 Amiens SC II AMI 16
 
8 Boulogne II BOU 16
9 Touquet TOU 16
10 Chambly II CHT 14
11 Olympique Marcquois MAR 14
12 Tourcoing TOU 12
13 Dunkerque II DUN 9
14 Chantilly CHA 1
Groupe 9
Sam 12 Jan
Caen II Caen II
2-0
Dieppe Dieppe
Avranches II Avranches II
2-2
Caen PTT Caen PTT
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
3-0
Alençon Alençon
Bayeux Bayeux
0-1
Amicale Laïque Amicale Laïque
Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche
3-5
Quevilly II Quevilly II
Gonfreville Gonfreville
3-3
Pacy Ménilles Pacy Ménilles
Cherbourg Cherbourg
0-1
Evreux 27 Evreux 27
Equipe / Points
1 FC Rouen 1899 FCR 30
2 Evreux 27 EVR 23
3 Avranches II AVR 22
4 Caen II CAE 22
5 Dieppe DIE 22
6 Alençon ALE 21
7 Saint-Lô Manche SAI 18
 
8 Cherbourg CHE 16
9 Gonfreville GON 15
10 Caen PTT CAE 14
11 Quevilly II QUE 14
12 Pacy Ménilles PAM 10
13 Bayeux BAY 8
14 Amicale Laïque ALA 8
Groupe 11
Sam 12 Jan
Racing Colombes 92 Racing Colombes
2-1
Paris II Paris II
Blanc Mesnil Blanc Mesnil
1-0
Le Mée Le Mée
Ivry Ivry
1-1
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy
Dim 13 Jan
Brétigny Foot Brétigny Foot
0-2
Gobelins Gobelins
Les Mureaux Les Mureaux
1-0
Noisy-le-Sec Noisy-le-Sec
Versailles Versailles
0-0
Créteil II Créteil II
Dim 20 Jan
Les Ulis Les Ulis
15:00
Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
Equipe / Points
1 Aubervilliers AUB 24
2 Gobelins GOB 24
3 Racing Colombes 92 RAC 22
4 Noisy-le-Sec NOI 22
5 Paris II PAR 20
6 Blanc Mesnil BLA 19
7 Les Mureaux LMU 19
 
8 Ivry IVR 18
9 Versailles VER 17
10 Brétigny Foot BRE 17
11 Créteil II CRE 14
12 Les Ulis LUL 13
13 Le Mée LMR 11
14 Meaux Academy MAC 9
Groupe 12
Sam 12 Jan
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu
1-2
Chambéry Chambéry
Montluçon Montluçon
1-2
Aurillac Arpajon Aurillac Arpajon
Lyon-Duchère II Lyon-Duchère II
1-2
Limonest Limonest
Ain Sud Ain Sud
4-1
Vaulx Vaulx
Chamalières Chamalières
1-1
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières
Moulins Football Moulins Football
0-1
Clermont II Clermont II
Sam 19 Jan
Thiers Thiers
18:00
Ytrac Ytrac
Equipe / Points
1 Chamalières CHA 30
2 Ain Sud AIN 25
3 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 23
4 Clermont II CLE 21
5 Rumilly Vallières RVA 21
6 Lyon-Duchère II LDU 21
7 Vaulx VAU 20
 
8 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 19
9 Chambéry CHA 15
10 Limonest LIM 14
11 Montluçon MON 13
12 Moulins Football MOU 10
13 Thiers THI 7
14 Ytrac YTR 7
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook