Trzecia Liga

Journée 34

Trzecia Liga
pl

Classement Trzecia Liga 2024

Classement Journée 34

Grupo 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
V V V V V
76 34
23 7 4 106 32 +74
2
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
M V V V D
65 34
19 8 7 78 46 +32
3
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II
D V M V D
65 34
19 8 7 70 40 +30
4
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Bełchatów
V V D M V
56 34
16 8 10 58 49 +9
5
Swit Nowy Dwor
Swit Nowy Dwor
V D D V V
56 34
15 11 8 70 52 +18
6
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
V V V D D
53 34
15 8 11 66 54 +12
7
Pelikan Lowicz
Pelikan Lowicz
D V D V D
52 34
15 7 12 52 40 +12
8
Broń Radom
Broń Radom
V M D V M
48 34
12 12 10 39 43 -4
9
LKS Łomża
LKS Łomża
D V V D V
48 34
14 6 14 52 51 +1
10
Warta Sieradz
Warta Sieradz
V D V V D
44 34
13 5 16 43 48 -5
11
Wikielec
Wikielec
V D V D V
43 34
11 10 13 37 46 -9
12
Mławianka Mława
Mławianka Mława
M D D V V
42 34
11 9 14 43 50 -7
13
Jagiellonia II
Jagiellonia II
D D V D V
42 34
12 6 16 48 58 -10
14
Victoria Sulejówek
Victoria Sulejówek
V M V D D
41 34
11 8 15 41 48 -7
15
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia Zambrow
D V D M V
40 34
10 10 14 52 48 +4
16
Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag
D D D D D
30 34
8 6 20 37 98 -61
17
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D D M D M
27 34
7 6 21 41 71 -30
18
Pilica Białobrzegi
Pilica Białobrzegi
D D D D D
19 34
4 7 23 30 89 -59
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II
48 17
16 0 1 46 11 +35
2
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
46 17
15 1 1 65 9 +56
3
Pelikan Lowicz
Pelikan Lowicz
36 17
11 3 3 38 18 +20
4
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Bełchatów
35 17
10 5 2 31 13 +18
5
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
35 17
10 5 2 43 26 +17
6
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
32 17
10 2 5 41 26 +15
7
Broń Radom
Broń Radom
30 17
8 6 3 22 12 +10
8
LKS Łomża
LKS Łomża
29 17
9 2 6 30 22 +8
9
Swit Nowy Dwor
Swit Nowy Dwor
28 17
7 7 3 35 21 +14
10
Jagiellonia II
Jagiellonia II
28 17
8 4 5 32 22 +10
11
Mławianka Mława
Mławianka Mława
27 17
8 3 6 28 21 +7
12
Wikielec
Wikielec
26 17
7 5 5 23 15 +8
13
Warta Sieradz
Warta Sieradz
24 17
7 3 7 24 23 +1
14
Victoria Sulejówek
Victoria Sulejówek
23 17
6 5 6 20 17 +3
15
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia Zambrow
21 17
5 6 6 32 27 +5
16
Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag
21 17
5 6 6 23 31 -8
17
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
18 17
5 3 9 26 31 -5
18
Pilica Białobrzegi
Pilica Białobrzegi
8 17
1 5 11 15 44 -29
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
30 17
8 6 3 41 23 +18
2
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
30 17
9 3 5 35 20 +15
3
Swit Nowy Dwor
Swit Nowy Dwor
28 17
8 4 5 35 31 +4
4
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
21 17
5 6 6 25 28 -3
5
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Bełchatów
21 17
6 3 8 27 36 -9
6
Warta Sieradz
Warta Sieradz
20 17
6 2 9 19 25 -6
7
Olimpia Zambrow
Olimpia Zambrow
19 17
5 4 8 20 21 -1
8
LKS Łomża
LKS Łomża
19 17
5 4 8 22 29 -7
9
Victoria Sulejówek
Victoria Sulejówek
18 17
5 3 9 21 31 -10
10
Broń Radom
Broń Radom
18 17
4 6 7 17 31 -14
11
Legia Warszawa II
Legia Warszawa II
17 17
3 8 6 24 29 -5
12
Wikielec
Wikielec
17 17
4 5 8 14 31 -17
13
Pelikan Lowicz
Pelikan Lowicz
16 17
4 4 9 14 22 -8
14
Mławianka Mława
Mławianka Mława
15 17
3 6 8 15 29 -14
15
Jagiellonia II
Jagiellonia II
14 17
4 2 11 16 36 -20
16
Pilica Białobrzegi
Pilica Białobrzegi
11 17
3 2 12 15 45 -30
17
KS Legionovia Legionowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
9 17
2 3 12 15 40 -25
18
Concordia Elblag
Concordia Elblag
9 17
3 0 14 14 67 -53
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Grupo 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
V V V V V
85 34
27 4 3 75 17 +58
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
V V V V V
71 34
21 8 5 56 21 +35
3
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz
V V D V V
63 34
19 6 9 66 46 +20
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
M V D V V
58 34
17 7 10 73 38 +35
5
Stargard Szczeciński
Stargard Szczeciński
V D D D D
55 34
17 4 13 80 62 +18
6
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków
V D V V D
50 34
15 5 14 73 63 +10
7
Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
D V V D V
50 34
16 2 16 58 56 +2
8
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
D D V V D
50 34
15 5 14 55 61 -6
9
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Nowe Skalmierzyce
V V D D V
49 34
14 7 13 56 50 +6
10
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
M D M D D
49 34
15 4 15 63 60 +3
11
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
D V V D V
48 34
14 6 14 59 65 -6
12
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
V D M V V
46 34
14 4 16 45 60 -15
13
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
M D D D D
45 34
13 6 15 42 66 -24
14
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
D V M D D
44 34
12 8 14 60 51 +9
15
KTSK Luzino
KTSK Luzino
M V V V V
34 34
10 4 20 48 71 -23
16
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
D D D D D
33 34
8 9 17 34 58 -24
17
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski
D D M V D
25 34
7 4 23 40 80 -40
18
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
D D D D D
13 34
2 7 25 39 97 -58
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
49 17
16 1 0 47 7 +40
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
39 17
12 3 2 30 8 +22
3
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz
39 17
12 3 2 37 16 +21
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
33 17
10 3 4 41 17 +24
5
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków
29 17
9 2 6 44 32 +12
6
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
29 17
9 2 6 35 32 +3
7
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
28 17
9 1 7 33 30 +3
8
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
27 17
8 3 6 25 23 +2
9
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
26 17
7 5 5 21 22 -1
10
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
25 17
7 4 6 33 23 +10
11
Stargard Szczeciński
Stargard Szczeciński
24 17
7 3 7 41 31 +10
12
Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
23 17
7 2 8 26 25 +1
13
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Nowe Skalmierzyce
22 17
6 4 7 32 31 +1
14
KTSK Luzino
KTSK Luzino
20 17
6 2 9 25 30 -5
15
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
19 17
6 1 10 24 33 -9
16
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
18 17
4 6 7 17 24 -7
17
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski
15 17
4 3 10 21 35 -14
18
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
2 17
0 2 15 18 53 -35
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Świt Skolwin
Świt Skolwin
36 17
11 3 3 28 10 +18
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
32 17
9 5 3 26 13 +13
3
Stargard Szczeciński
Stargard Szczeciński
31 17
10 1 6 39 31 +8
4
Nowe Skalmierzyce
Nowe Skalmierzyce
27 17
8 3 6 24 19 +5
5
Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
27 17
9 0 8 32 31 +1
6
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
27 17
8 3 6 21 27 -6
7
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
25 17
7 4 6 32 21 +11
8
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Swarzędz
24 17
7 3 7 29 30 -1
9
Polonia Środa
Polonia Środa
23 17
7 2 8 30 38 -8
10
Pogoń Szczecin II
Pogoń Szczecin II
21 17
6 3 8 30 30 0
11
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków
21 17
6 3 8 29 31 -2
12
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
19 17
5 4 8 27 28 -1
13
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew
19 17
5 4 8 24 33 -9
14
Vineta Wolin
Vineta Wolin
19 17
6 1 10 21 44 -23
15
Stolem Gniewino
Stolem Gniewino
15 17
4 3 10 17 34 -17
16
KTSK Luzino
KTSK Luzino
14 17
4 2 11 23 41 -18
17
Starogard Gdański
Starogard Gdański
11 17
2 5 10 21 44 -23
18
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Solec Kujawski
10 17
3 1 13 19 45 -26
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Grupo 3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
M V V V V
75 34
23 6 5 84 37 +47
2
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
M V V V V
73 34
21 10 3 76 32 +44
3
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
M D D D M
60 34
17 9 8 55 38 +17
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
V V V V D
56 34
16 8 10 56 49 +7
5
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
M V V V V
55 34
14 13 7 59 51 +8
6
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
M V D V M
47 34
12 11 11 50 38 +12
7
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
D V D M D
47 34
14 5 15 54 54 0
8
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
V M D D D
45 34
12 9 13 51 49 +2
9
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
V D D D V
45 34
12 9 13 60 62 -2
10
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
V D D D V
43 34
12 7 15 47 57 -10
11
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
M V D M V
42 34
12 6 16 48 55 -7
12
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
M D V V V
41 34
9 14 11 39 42 -3
13
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
M V V D V
41 34
11 8 15 50 56 -6
14
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
M D D D D
41 34
11 8 15 41 53 -12
15
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
M D V V D
39 34
9 12 13 42 58 -16
16
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D M V D D
33 34
8 9 17 44 58 -14
17
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
D D D V D
32 34
8 8 18 43 66 -23
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
D D V D D
23 34
5 8 21 36 80 -44
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
42 17
13 3 1 42 11 +31
2
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
41 17
13 2 2 44 16 +28
3
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
32 17
9 5 3 37 27 +10
4
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
32 17
10 2 5 30 24 +6
5
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
31 17
9 4 4 32 17 +15
6
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
31 17
9 4 4 30 20 +10
7
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
29 17
8 5 4 32 21 +11
8
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
27 17
7 6 4 33 26 +7
9
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
26 17
8 2 7 27 27 0
10
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
24 17
6 6 5 19 15 +4
11
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
24 17
7 3 7 23 25 -2
12
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
23 17
5 8 4 25 26 -1
13
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
23 17
6 5 6 23 25 -2
14
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
21 17
5 6 6 23 24 -1
15
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
19 17
5 4 8 25 28 -3
16
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
18 17
5 3 9 23 30 -7
17
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
17 17
4 5 8 21 37 -16
18
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
16 17
3 7 7 19 28 -9
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rekord Bielsko Biała
Rekord Bielsko Biała
34 17
10 4 3 40 21 +19
2
Śląsk Wrocław II
Śląsk Wrocław II
31 17
8 7 2 34 21 +13
3
Kluczbork
Kluczbork
29 17
8 5 4 25 18 +7
4
Gornik Polkowice
Gornik Polkowice
29 17
9 2 6 23 23 0
5
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
23 17
5 8 4 22 24 -2
6
Carina Gubin
Carina Gubin
23 17
7 2 8 23 27 -4
7
Stilon Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
22 17
6 4 7 28 24 +4
8
Unia Turza Śląska
Unia Turza Śląska
20 17
6 2 9 27 32 -5
9
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
19 17
5 4 8 24 32 -8
10
Bytom Odrzanski
Bytom Odrzanski
17 17
3 8 6 20 27 -7
11
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Goczałkowice Zdrój
16 17
3 7 7 18 21 -3
12
Ślęza Wrocław
Ślęza Wrocław
16 17
4 4 9 28 41 -13
13
Rakow Czestochowa II
Rakow Czestochowa II
16 17
5 1 11 24 38 -14
14
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
16 17
4 4 9 17 32 -15
15
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
15 17
4 3 10 24 30 -6
16
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
15 17
3 6 8 21 28 -7
17
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
15 17
3 6 8 14 26 -12
18
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Starowice Dolne
6 17
1 3 13 15 43 -28
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Grupo 4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
D V D V D
78 34
25 3 6 99 35 +64
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
V D V M M
70 34
21 7 6 70 30 +40
3
Star Starachowice
Star Starachowice
V D V V V
66 34
20 6 8 52 27 +25
4
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
M D V D D
57 34
17 6 11 60 41 +19
5
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
V V V V V
54 34
16 6 12 56 40 +16
6
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V D V V V
54 34
15 9 10 47 35 +12
7
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
V V D D M
51 34
15 6 13 61 58 +3
8
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
D V V D M
49 34
14 7 13 48 44 +4
9
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
V V D D V
48 34
13 9 12 58 54 +4
10
Garbarnia Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków
M D D V M
46 34
12 10 12 49 58 -9
11
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
V V V D V
45 34
12 9 13 41 53 -12
12
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Swidniczanka Swidnik
D D M V M
44 34
11 11 12 43 47 -4
13
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
D V V V V
43 34
12 7 15 55 73 -18
14
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
V V M M D
39 34
9 12 13 38 40 -2
15
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
D D D D D
36 34
10 6 18 51 66 -15
16
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
D V D V D
25 34
6 7 21 26 67 -41
17
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
D D D D M
24 34
5 9 20 32 61 -29
18
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
D D D D D
23 34
7 2 25 38 95 -57
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
49 17
16 1 0 67 11 +56
2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
44 17
14 2 1 44 13 +31
3
Star Starachowice
Star Starachowice
39 17
12 3 2 33 9 +24
4
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
28 17
8 4 5 36 23 +13
5
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
26 17
8 2 7 25 17 +8
6
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
26 17
7 5 5 23 15 +8
7
Garbarnia Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków
26 17
7 5 5 29 25 +4
8
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
25 17
7 4 6 32 23 +9
9
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
24 17
7 3 7 31 29 +2
10
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
24 17
7 3 7 25 24 +1
11
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Swidniczanka Swidnik
22 17
5 7 5 25 26 -1
12
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
22 17
6 4 7 30 35 -5
13
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
21 17
6 3 8 27 30 -3
14
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
20 17
5 5 7 22 25 -3
15
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
20 17
5 5 7 18 22 -4
16
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
11 17
3 2 12 19 38 -19
17
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
10 17
2 4 11 10 28 -18
18
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
7 17
1 4 12 10 25 -15
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Avia Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
31 17
9 4 4 35 24 +11
2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
30 17
8 6 3 22 11 +11
3
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
30 17
9 3 5 34 28 +6
4
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
29 17
9 2 6 32 24 +8
5
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
28 17
9 1 7 33 25 +8
6
Star Starachowice
Star Starachowice
27 17
8 3 6 19 18 +1
7
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
26 17
7 5 5 26 17 +9
8
Wisłoka Dębica
Wisłoka Dębica
25 17
7 4 6 23 31 -8
9
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
24 17
7 3 7 16 21 -5
10
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Swidniczanka Swidnik
22 17
6 4 7 18 21 -3
11
Wiązownica
Wiązownica
21 17
6 3 8 25 38 -13
12
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Połaniec
20 17
5 5 7 22 31 -9
13
Garbarnia Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków
20 17
5 5 7 20 33 -13
14
NKP Podhale
NKP Podhale
19 17
4 7 6 16 15 +1
15
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Krosno
18 17
5 3 9 16 42 -26
16
Orleta Radzyn
Orleta Radzyn
14 17
3 5 9 22 33 -11
17
Unia Tarnów
Unia Tarnów
12 17
3 3 11 20 37 -17
18
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sieniawa
12 17
4 0 13 19 57 -38
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation