CAN

CAN
a2

Classement CAN 2023

Classement Journée 3

Groupe A
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Guinée Équatoriale
Guinée Équatoriale
M V V
7 3
2 1 0 9 3 +6
2
Nigeria
Nigeria
M V V
7 3
2 1 0 3 1 +2
3
Côte d´Ivoire
Côte d´Ivoire
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 2 5 -3
4
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 7 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Guinée Équatoriale
Guinée Équatoriale
6 2
2 0 0 8 2 +6
2
Côte d´Ivoire
Côte d´Ivoire
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
3
Nigeria
Nigeria
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Nigeria
Nigeria
6 2
2 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Guinée Équatoriale
Guinée Équatoriale
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
3
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
4
Côte d´Ivoire
Côte d´Ivoire
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Grupo B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cap-Vert
Cap-Vert
V V M
7 3
2 1 0 7 3 +4
2
Égypte
Égypte
M M M
3 3
0 3 0 6 6 0
3
Ghana
Ghana
D M M
2 3
0 2 1 5 6 -1
4
Mozambique
Mozambique
M D M
2 3
0 2 1 4 7 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cap-Vert
Cap-Vert
4 2
1 1 0 5 2 +3
2
Égypte
Égypte
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
3
Mozambique
Mozambique
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
4
Ghana
Ghana
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cap-Vert
Cap-Vert
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Ghana
Ghana
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
3
Égypte
Égypte
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
4
Mozambique
Mozambique
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Grupo C
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sénégal
Sénégal
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 8 1 +7
2
Cameroun
Cameroun
M D V
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
3
Guinée
Guinée
M V D
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
4
Gambie
Gambie
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 2 7 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sénégal
Sénégal
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
2
Guinée
Guinée
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
3
Cameroun
Cameroun
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Gambie
Gambie
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sénégal
Sénégal
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Cameroun
Cameroun
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
3
Guinée
Guinée
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Gambie
Gambie
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Grupo D
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Angola
Angola
M V V
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
2
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
V M D
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
3
Mauritanie
Mauritanie
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 3 4 -1
4
Algérie
Algérie
M M D
2 3
0 2 1 3 4 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Angola
Angola
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
3
Mauritanie
Mauritanie
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
4
Algérie
Algérie
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Angola
Angola
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
2
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
3
Algérie
Algérie
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
4
Mauritanie
Mauritanie
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Grupo E
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Mali
Mali
V M M
5 3
1 2 0 3 1 +2
2
Afrique du Sud
Afrique du Sud
D V M
4 3
1 1 1 4 2 +2
3
Namibie
Namibie
V D M
4 3
1 1 1 1 4 -3
4
Tunisie
Tunisie
D M M
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Afrique du Sud
Afrique du Sud
4 2
1 1 0 4 0 +4
2
Mali
Mali
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Namibie
Namibie
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Tunisie
Tunisie
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Namibie
Namibie
3 2
1 0 1 1 4 -3
2
Mali
Mali
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
3
Tunisie
Tunisie
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Afrique du Sud
Afrique du Sud
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Grupo F
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Maroc
Maroc
V M V
7 3
2 1 0 5 1 +4
2
République Démocratique du Congo
République Démocratique du Congo
M M M
3 3
0 3 0 2 2 0
3
Zambie
Zambie
M M D
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
4
Tanzanie
Tanzanie
D M M
2 3
0 2 1 1 4 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Maroc
Maroc
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
2
République Démocratique du Congo
République Démocratique du Congo
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
3
Tanzanie
Tanzanie
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Zambie
Zambie
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Maroc
Maroc
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
2
République Démocratique du Congo
République Démocratique du Congo
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
3
Zambie
Zambie
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
4
Tanzanie
Tanzanie
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Éliminé
Éliminé