Seconde Division d'Irlande du Nord

Journée 33

Seconde Division d'Irlande du Nord
i1

Classement Seconde Division d'Irlande du Nord 2024

Classement Journée 33

Temporada Regular
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dundela
Dundela
V D V V M
66 33
21 3 9 67 48 +19
2
Portadown
Portadown
V V V V V
64 33
20 4 9 65 46 +19
3
Institute
Institute
V V D V V
61 33
18 7 8 52 35 +17
4
Bangor
Bangor
V V V D D
60 33
18 6 9 70 39 +31
5
Annagh United
Annagh United
V V V V D
55 33
16 7 10 52 47 +5
6
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harland & Wolff Welders
D V D V D
52 33
16 4 13 63 51 +12
7
Newington Youth
Newington Youth
V V D M D
47 33
15 2 16 56 56 0
8
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
D D M D M
46 33
13 7 13 57 56 +1
9
Ballinamallard United
Ballinamallard United
D M D D V
45 33
13 6 14 46 39 +7
10
Ards FC
Ards FC
D D D D V
29 33
7 8 18 48 64 -16
11
Dergview FC
Dergview FC
M D M D D
24 33
6 6 21 36 71 -35
12
Knockbreda
Knockbreda
D M V D V
14 33
4 2 27 28 88 -60
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dundela
Dundela
38 16
12 2 2 42 17 +25
2
Portadown
Portadown
37 16
12 1 3 40 22 +18
3
Annagh United
Annagh United
35 17
10 5 2 32 18 +14
4
Bangor
Bangor
33 16
10 3 3 35 15 +20
5
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
33 17
10 3 4 38 24 +14
6
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harland & Wolff Welders
32 17
10 2 5 35 23 +12
7
Institute
Institute
31 16
10 1 5 26 17 +9
8
Newington Youth
Newington Youth
28 17
9 1 7 30 25 +5
9
Ballinamallard United
Ballinamallard United
27 17
8 3 6 28 18 +10
10
Dergview FC
Dergview FC
16 16
4 4 8 17 25 -8
11
Ards FC
Ards FC
15 17
3 6 8 28 30 -2
12
Knockbreda
Knockbreda
9 16
3 0 13 17 38 -21
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Institute
Institute
30 17
8 6 3 26 18 +8
2
Dundela
Dundela
28 17
9 1 7 25 31 -6
3
Bangor
Bangor
27 17
8 3 6 35 24 +11
4
Portadown
Portadown
27 17
8 3 6 25 24 +1
5
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harland & Wolff Welders
20 16
6 2 8 28 28 0
6
Annagh United
Annagh United
20 16
6 2 8 20 29 -9
7
Newington Youth
Newington Youth
19 16
6 1 9 26 31 -5
8
Ballinamallard United
Ballinamallard United
18 16
5 3 8 18 21 -3
9
Ards FC
Ards FC
14 16
4 2 10 20 34 -14
10
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
13 16
3 4 9 19 32 -13
11
Dergview FC
Dergview FC
8 17
2 2 13 19 46 -27
12
Knockbreda
Knockbreda
5 17
1 2 14 11 50 -39
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Grupo Ascenso
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Portadown
Portadown
V D V M D
71 38
22 5 11 74 53 +21
2
Institute
Institute
M V D M V
69 38
20 9 9 60 43 +17
3
Bangor
Bangor
D V V M M
68 38
20 8 10 77 44 +33
4
Annagh United
Annagh United
V V V V M
68 38
20 8 10 61 50 +11
5
Dundela
Dundela
D D D M D
67 38
21 4 13 74 60 +14
6
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harland & Wolff Welders
D V D D V
56 38
17 5 16 70 63 +7
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Portadown
Portadown
41 20
13 2 5 6 7 -1
2
Dundela
Dundela
38 20
12 2 6 6 11 -5
3
Bangor
Bangor
36 18
11 3 4 3 3 0
4
Annagh United
Annagh United
36 18
10 6 2 0 0 0
5
Institute
Institute
33 19
10 3 6 3 5 -2
6
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harland & Wolff Welders
32 18
10 2 6 1 2 -1
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Institute
Institute
36 19
10 6 3 5 3 +2
2
Annagh United
Annagh United
32 20
10 2 8 9 3 +6
3
Bangor
Bangor
32 20
9 5 6 4 2 +2
4
Portadown
Portadown
30 18
9 3 6 3 0 +3
5
Dundela
Dundela
29 18
9 2 7 1 1 0
6
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harland & Wolff Welders
24 20
7 3 10 6 10 -4
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Grupo Descenso
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
V V V V V
61 38
18 7 13 73 60 +13
2
Newington Youth
Newington Youth
M D M D V
52 38
16 4 18 65 68 -3
3
Ballinamallard United
Ballinamallard United
D V V D D
51 38
15 6 17 51 51 0
4
Ards FC
Ards FC
V M D V M
37 38
9 10 19 60 69 -9
5
Dergview FC
Dergview FC
D D D M M
27 38
6 9 23 41 79 -38
6
Knockbreda
Knockbreda
D D M V D
18 38
5 3 30 34 100 -66
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
39 19
12 3 4 6 1 +5
2
Ballinamallard United
Ballinamallard United
33 21
10 3 8 5 10 -5
3
Newington Youth
Newington Youth
28 18
9 1 8 2 4 -2
4
Dergview FC
Dergview FC
19 19
4 7 8 4 4 0
5
Ards FC
Ards FC
16 19
3 7 9 2 3 -1
6
Knockbreda
Knockbreda
12 19
4 0 15 5 7 -2
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Newington Youth
Newington Youth
24 20
7 3 10 7 8 -1
2
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballyclare Comrades
22 19
6 4 9 10 3 +7
3
Ards FC
Ards FC
21 19
6 3 10 10 2 +8
4
Ballinamallard United
Ballinamallard United
18 17
5 3 9 0 2 -2
5
Dergview FC
Dergview FC
8 19
2 2 15 1 4 -3
6
Knockbreda
Knockbreda
6 19
1 3 15 1 5 -4
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation