Divizia A

Journée 15

Divizia A
md

Classement Divizia A 2024

Classement Journée 15

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Victoria Bardar
FC Victoria Bardar
D V V V D
34 15
11 1 3 46 17 +29
2
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
V D D M V
32 15
10 2 3 38 10 +28
3
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
M V V M V
21 15
6 3 6 14 15 -1
4
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
M D V M V
21 15
6 3 6 24 32 -8
5
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
V V D M D
20 15
6 2 7 38 30 +8
6
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
D D D D D
1 15
0 1 14 6 62 -56
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
22 8
7 1 0 24 4 +20
2
FC Victoria Bardar
FC Victoria Bardar
21 7
7 0 0 28 6 +22
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
17 8
5 2 1 25 10 +15
4
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
16 7
5 1 1 16 8 +8
5
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
14 8
4 2 2 7 7 0
6
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
0 7
0 0 7 4 27 -23
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Victoria Bardar
FC Victoria Bardar
13 8
4 1 3 18 11 +7
2
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
10 7
3 1 3 14 6 +8
3
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
7 7
2 1 4 7 8 -1
4
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
5 8
1 2 5 8 24 -16
5
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
3 7
1 0 6 13 20 -7
6
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
1 8
0 1 7 2 35 -33
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Saksan
Saksan
V V V V V
35 15
10 5 0 44 14 +30
2
Oguzsport Comrat
Oguzsport Comrat
D V V V V
33 15
10 3 2 33 18 +15
3
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
V D D D M
19 15
5 4 6 26 28 -2
4
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
D D D D M
17 15
5 2 8 24 32 -8
5
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
V D V V D
17 15
4 5 6 19 24 -5
6
Real Succes
Real Succes
D V D D D
4 15
1 1 13 14 44 -30
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Oguzsport Comrat
Oguzsport Comrat
17 8
5 2 1 17 10 +7
2
Saksan
Saksan
15 7
4 3 0 19 4 +15
3
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
10 7
3 1 3 14 15 -1
4
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
8 7
2 2 3 11 13 -2
5
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
7 8
2 1 5 11 18 -7
6
Real Succes
Real Succes
1 8
0 1 7 4 24 -20
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Saksan
Saksan
20 8
6 2 0 25 10 +15
2
Oguzsport Comrat
Oguzsport Comrat
16 7
5 1 1 16 8 +8
3
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
10 7
3 1 3 13 14 -1
4
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
9 8
2 3 3 12 13 -1
5
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
9 8
2 3 3 8 11 -3
6
Real Succes
Real Succes
3 7
1 0 6 10 20 -10
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Real Succes
Real Succes
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
0 0
0 0 0 21 2 +19
2
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
0 0
0 0 0 9 2 +7
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
0 0
0 0 0 9 4 +5
4
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
0 0
0 0 0 5 2 +3
5
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
0 0
0 0 0 5 3 +2
6
Real Succes
Real Succes
0 0
0 0 0 4 2 +2
7
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
0 0
0 0 0 1 1 0
8
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
0 0
0 0 0 0 12 -12
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
0 0
0 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
0 0
0 0 0 6 5 +1
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
0 0
0 0 0 5 5 0
4
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
0 0
0 0 0 4 5 -1
5
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
0 0
0 0 0 0 6 -6
6
Real Succes
Real Succes
0 0
0 0 0 4 12 -8
7
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
0 0
0 0 0 4 12 -8
8
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
0 0
0 0 0 1 9 -8
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Relégation
+ 1 21 +21
FCS
FCS FC Sheriff II 100%
+ 6 13 +13
FST
FST Speranis Nisporeni 100%
13 +13
UNG
UNG FCM Ungheni 100%
+ 2 12 +12
FCO
FCO Olimp Comrat 100%
10 +10
ISK
ISK Iskra Rîbniţa 100%
-2 9 +9
FLA
FLA Flacăra Făleşti 100%
3 +3
REA
REA Real Succes 100%
-7 3 +3
DIN
DIN Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu 100%
Pos PTS Équipe
Play-offs d'accession
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:21 Avr 2024, 05:31h