Landesliga

Journée 21

Landesliga
at

Classement Landesliga 2024

Classement Journée 21

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Treibach
Treibach
V V V M D
41 21
11 8 2 47 23 +24
2
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
V V V V V
40 21
11 7 3 43 17 +26
3
Spittal
Spittal
V V V D M
34 21
10 4 7 46 34 +12
4
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
V D D D V
32 21
9 5 7 32 23 +9
5
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
D D D M V
31 21
9 4 8 25 35 -10
6
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
V V M M D
31 21
9 4 8 46 40 +6
7
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
V M M V D
30 21
8 6 7 39 35 +4
8
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
D M D D D
29 21
7 8 6 32 35 -3
9
Ferlach
Ferlach
D D V V V
29 21
8 5 8 32 35 -3
10
KAC
KAC
V V M V V
27 21
7 6 8 31 34 -3
11
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
D V M D D
26 21
7 5 9 23 28 -5
12
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
D M D M D
24 21
5 9 7 34 42 -8
13
Lendorf
Lendorf
V M V D M
24 21
5 9 7 28 35 -7
14
Kraig
Kraig
D D V V D
22 21
7 1 13 32 41 -9
15
Landskron
Landskron
D D D M V
21 21
5 6 10 26 42 -16
16
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
D D D M V
18 21
5 3 13 27 44 -17
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Treibach
Treibach
23 11
7 2 2 30 13 +17
2
Ferlach
Ferlach
23 11
7 2 2 22 11 +11
3
Spittal
Spittal
21 11
6 3 2 28 18 +10
4
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
21 11
6 3 2 17 8 +9
5
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
20 10
6 2 2 27 18 +9
6
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
19 10
5 4 1 17 6 +11
7
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
17 11
4 5 2 16 12 +4
8
KAC
KAC
17 10
5 2 3 13 11 +2
9
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
16 11
4 4 3 25 21 +4
10
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
16 11
5 1 5 15 18 -3
11
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
16 10
5 1 4 12 18 -6
12
Kraig
Kraig
15 10
5 0 5 19 18 +1
13
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
14 10
2 8 0 17 15 +2
14
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
13 11
4 1 6 18 21 -3
15
Lendorf
Lendorf
11 10
2 5 3 15 17 -2
16
Landskron
Landskron
8 10
2 2 6 9 18 -9
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Atus Velden
Atus Velden
21 11
6 3 2 26 11 +15
2
Treibach
Treibach
18 10
4 6 0 17 10 +7
3
Köttmannsdorf
Köttmannsdorf
15 11
4 3 4 13 17 -4
4
SAK Klagenfurt
SAK Klagenfurt
14 10
4 2 4 14 14 0
5
Spittal
Spittal
13 10
4 1 5 18 16 +2
6
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SV Donau Klagenfurt
13 10
2 7 1 17 17 0
7
Lendorf
Lendorf
13 11
3 4 4 13 18 -5
8
Landskron
Landskron
13 11
3 4 4 17 24 -7
9
Bleiburg
Bleiburg
11 10
3 2 5 15 15 0
10
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
11 11
3 2 6 19 22 -3
11
KAC
KAC
10 11
2 4 5 18 23 -5
12
Völkermarkt
Völkermarkt
10 11
3 1 7 17 27 -10
13
Austria Klagenfurt II
Austria Klagenfurt II
9 10
3 0 7 7 16 -9
14
Kraig
Kraig
7 11
2 1 8 13 23 -10
15
Ferlach
Ferlach
6 10
1 3 6 10 24 -14
16
St. Jakob
St. Jakob
5 10
1 2 7 9 23 -14
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
61 +20
TRE
TRE Treibach 81% 19%
54 +14
ATV
ATV Atus Velden 17% 83%
51 +17
SPI
SPI Spittal 2% 98%
+ 2 47 +16
WOL
WOL ATSV Wolfsberg 100%
-1 43 +11
BLE
BLE Bleiburg 99% 1%
+ 3 43 +14
FLC
FLC Ferlach 98% 2%
41 +11
KLA
KLA SAK Klagenfurt 96% 4%
+ 2 41 +14
KAC
KAC KAC 99% 1%
+ 2 40 +14
AUK
AUK Austria Klagenfurt II 94% 6%
10º -5 39 +8
KMD
KMD Köttmannsdorf 85% 15%
11º + 1 38 +14
VOL
VOL Völkermarkt 80% 20%
12º -4 37 +8
DON
DON SV Donau Klagenfurt 87% 13%
13º 35 +11
LEN
LEN Lendorf 76% 24%
14º 30 +8
SVK
SVK Kraig 39% 61%
15º 29 +8
SCL
SCL Landskron 32% 68%
16º 26 +8
SVJ
SVJ St. Jakob 14% 86%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:20 Avr 2024, 19:32h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
V D V V V
44 22
13 5 4 49 23 +26
2
Volders
Volders
V D V D V
43 22
13 4 5 39 27 +12
3
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
V V D V V
42 22
12 6 4 38 25 +13
4
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
D V V M V
39 22
11 6 5 51 26 +25
5
Fügen
Fügen
V D V V V
36 22
11 3 8 40 36 +4
6
Ebbs
Ebbs
V D M V D
34 22
10 4 8 36 34 +2
7
Völs
Völs
D V D D D
28 22
8 4 10 37 42 -5
8
Kematen
Kematen
V D V V D
27 22
7 6 9 39 48 -9
9
Telfs
Telfs
D V D D D
26 22
8 2 12 42 46 -4
10
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
D V D M V
25 22
6 7 9 40 40 0
11
Kundl
Kundl
D V D D D
14 22
4 2 16 22 48 -26
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
D D M D D
11 22
2 5 15 23 61 -38
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
25 11
8 1 2 31 8 +23
2
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
22 11
7 1 3 25 13 +12
3
Volders
Volders
22 11
6 4 1 19 9 +10
4
Fügen
Fügen
20 11
6 2 3 27 17 +10
5
Völs
Völs
18 11
6 0 5 21 19 +2
6
Kematen
Kematen
18 11
5 3 3 19 18 +1
7
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
17 11
4 5 2 19 13 +6
8
Telfs
Telfs
17 11
5 2 4 26 21 +5
9
Ebbs
Ebbs
17 11
5 2 4 16 17 -1
10
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
16 11
4 4 3 22 18 +4
11
Kundl
Kundl
9 11
3 0 8 9 22 -13
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
6 11
1 3 7 15 32 -17
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
25 11
8 1 2 19 12 +7
2
SK St. Johann
SK St. Johann
22 11
6 4 1 24 10 +14
3
Volders
Volders
21 11
7 0 4 20 18 +2
4
Ebbs
Ebbs
17 11
5 2 4 20 17 +3
5
Fügen
Fügen
16 11
5 1 5 13 19 -6
6
Swarovski Tirol II
Swarovski Tirol II
14 11
3 5 3 20 18 +2
7
Völs
Völs
10 11
2 4 5 16 23 -7
8
Innsbrucker AC
Innsbrucker AC
9 11
2 3 6 18 22 -4
9
Telfs
Telfs
9 11
3 0 8 16 25 -9
10
Kematen
Kematen
9 11
2 3 6 20 30 -10
11
Kundl
Kundl
5 11
1 2 8 13 26 -13
12
Wörgl
Wörgl
5 11
1 2 8 8 29 -21
Estiria
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
M V V D V
42 22
13 3 6 38 22 +16
2
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
V V M V V
40 22
13 1 8 57 43 +14
3
Wildon
Wildon
D V V D M
38 22
11 5 6 39 30 +9
4
Fehring
Fehring
D D D V D
36 22
11 3 8 33 28 +5
5
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
V M V V V
36 22
10 6 6 46 38 +8
6
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
V D V M V
34 22
10 4 8 39 41 -2
7
Lebring
Lebring
D D D V V
33 22
10 3 9 43 39 +4
8
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
M V M D V
33 22
10 3 9 46 45 +1
9
Köflach
Köflach
M V M M D
32 22
8 8 6 34 22 +12
10
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
M V M V D
31 22
9 4 9 34 41 -7
11
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
V D D V M
31 22
8 7 7 46 31 +15
12
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
D M D D D
28 22
8 4 10 34 35 -1
13
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
D V D V M
28 22
8 4 10 31 36 -5
14
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
V D D D M
22 22
6 4 12 36 46 -10
15
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
D D V D D
18 22
5 3 14 26 49 -23
16
Frauental
Frauental
V D V D D
14 22
4 2 16 19 55 -36
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
27 11
9 0 2 34 20 +14
2
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
27 11
9 0 2 20 12 +8
3
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
25 11
7 4 0 31 17 +14
4
Wildon
Wildon
24 11
7 3 1 22 10 +12
5
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
22 11
7 1 3 23 18 +5
6
Köflach
Köflach
21 11
6 3 2 23 9 +14
7
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
21 11
6 3 2 28 20 +8
8
Fehring
Fehring
20 11
6 2 3 17 7 +10
9
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
19 11
5 4 2 25 14 +11
10
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
19 11
6 1 4 25 18 +7
11
Lebring
Lebring
17 11
5 2 4 18 20 -2
12
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
16 11
5 1 5 19 16 +3
13
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
15 11
4 3 4 12 18 -6
14
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
14 11
4 2 5 16 16 0
15
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
13 11
4 1 6 14 21 -7
16
Frauental
Frauental
5 11
1 2 8 10 28 -18
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lebring
Lebring
16 11
5 1 5 25 19 +6
2
FC Schladming
FC Schladming
16 11
5 1 5 22 23 -1
3
Fehring
Fehring
16 11
5 1 5 16 21 -5
4
SV Tillmitsch
SV Tillmitsch
15 11
4 3 4 18 10 +8
5
Ilzer SV
Ilzer SV
15 11
4 3 4 17 15 +2
6
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Fürstenfeld
14 11
4 2 5 18 19 -1
7
Wildon
Wildon
14 11
4 2 5 17 20 -3
8
Hartberg II
Hartberg II
13 11
4 1 6 23 23 0
9
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
12 11
3 3 5 21 17 +4
10
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
12 11
4 0 7 18 25 -7
11
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf
12 11
3 3 5 16 23 -7
12
Köflach
Köflach
11 11
2 5 4 11 13 -2
13
Lafnitz II
Lafnitz II
11 11
3 2 6 15 21 -6
14
Frauental
Frauental
9 11
3 0 8 9 27 -18
15
SC Bruck
SC Bruck
3 11
0 3 8 11 28 -17
16
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
2 11
0 2 9 7 33 -26
Dernière mise à jour:20 Avr 2024, 20:16h
Burgenland
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
V V V M V
56 22
-1
17 5 0 63 24 +39
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
V V V M M
50 22
-1
15 5 2 59 23 +36
3
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
M M D M M
37 23
10 7 6 44 31 +13
4
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
V V D D M
36 23
10 6 7 38 29 +9
5
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
D D V M V
36 22
-1
11 3 8 36 31 +5
6
Horitschon
Horitschon
V V D V D
35 23
11 2 10 54 51 +3
7
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
M D M V M
32 22
-1
8 8 6 41 31 +10
8
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
D M D V V
31 23
9 4 10 40 43 -3
9
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
D V V M D
30 23
8 6 9 43 43 0
10
Ritzing
Ritzing
V D M V M
27 16
-7
7 6 3 30 18 +12
11
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
D D D M D
25 22
-1
7 4 11 30 37 -7
12
Halbturn
Halbturn
M D V V V
22 22
-1
6 4 12 32 56 -24
13
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
D D V D V
21 23
6 3 14 28 48 -20
14
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
D M M D M
19 22
-1
3 10 9 35 49 -14
15
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
V D V D D
16 23
4 4 15 23 61 -38
16
Marz
Marz
V V D M D
16 23
3 7 13 14 35 -21
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
30 12
9 3 0 31 12 +19
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
29 11
9 2 0 34 9 +25
3
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
26 13
7 5 1 31 11 +20
4
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
24 11
8 0 3 20 12 +8
5
Horitschon
Horitschon
21 12
7 0 5 32 19 +13
6
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
19 11
6 1 4 26 24 +2
7
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
17 11
5 2 4 16 13 +3
8
Halbturn
Halbturn
17 12
5 2 5 27 31 -4
9
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
16 11
4 4 3 21 17 +4
10
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
16 12
5 1 6 17 19 -2
11
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
15 9
4 3 2 21 12 +9
12
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
15 12
4 3 5 18 15 +3
13
Ritzing
Ritzing
14 7
4 2 1 14 7 +7
14
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
12 11
2 6 3 20 23 -3
15
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
12 11
3 3 5 14 22 -8
16
Marz
Marz
8 11
1 5 5 6 16 -10
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Siegendorf
Siegendorf
26 10
8 2 0 32 12 +20
2
Parndorf
Parndorf
21 11
6 3 2 25 14 +11
3
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
19 12
5 4 3 22 16 +6
4
Klingenbach
Klingenbach
16 11
4 4 3 20 14 +6
5
Pinkafeld
Pinkafeld
15 14
4 3 7 22 31 -9
6
Horitschon
Horitschon
14 11
4 2 5 22 32 -10
7
Ritzing
Ritzing
13 9
3 4 2 16 11 +5
8
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
12 11
3 3 5 16 19 -3
9
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch
12 12
3 3 6 14 19 -5
10
Leithaprodersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
11 10
3 2 5 13 20 -7
11
Edelserpentin
Edelserpentin
10 10
3 1 6 12 22 -10
12
Marz
Marz
8 12
2 2 8 8 19 -11
13
FC Deutschkreutz
FC Deutschkreutz
7 11
1 4 6 15 26 -11
14
SV Schattendorf
SV Schattendorf
5 11
1 2 8 11 29 -18
15
Halbturn
Halbturn
5 10
1 2 7 5 25 -20
16
Rudersdorf
Rudersdorf
4 12
1 1 10 9 39 -30
Dernière mise à jour:20 Avr 2024, 21:06h
Alta Austria
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Oedt
Oedt
V V V V V
51 22
-1
17 0 5 72 15 +57
2
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
V M V V D
40 23
12 4 7 40 32 +8
3
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
V M D D D
39 23
11 6 6 50 36 +14
4
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
M D D D V
39 23
12 3 8 41 25 +16
5
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
M M V D D
38 23
10 8 5 49 43 +6
6
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
D V D M V
38 23
12 2 9 40 31 +9
7
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
V M V V V
37 23
11 4 8 51 38 +13
8
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
V D V V V
36 23
11 3 9 37 38 -1
9
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
D M V D D
34 23
10 4 9 43 43 0
10
Union Perg
Union Perg
M V D V V
30 23
9 3 11 31 43 -12
11
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
V D M D V
28 22
-1
8 4 10 38 45 -7
12
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
V M V V V
28 22
-1
8 4 10 34 45 -11
13
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
D V D D D
27 22
-1
8 3 11 33 44 -11
14
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
D M V M V
23 23
6 5 12 34 53 -19
15
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
D M D D D
19 23
5 4 14 22 45 -23
16
Wels
Wels
D D D D D
9 23
2 3 18 18 57 -39
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
28 12
9 1 2 24 17 +7
2
Oedt
Oedt
27 11
9 0 2 47 7 +40
3
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
27 12
8 3 1 29 10 +19
4
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
26 11
8 2 1 25 10 +15
5
Union Perg
Union Perg
26 12
8 2 2 19 11 +8
6
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
22 11
7 1 3 23 10 +13
7
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
22 12
7 1 4 33 23 +10
8
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
22 12
7 1 4 26 20 +6
9
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
21 11
6 3 2 28 18 +10
10
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
19 11
6 1 4 25 19 +6
11
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
16 12
5 1 6 14 15 -1
12
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
15 11
4 3 4 19 18 +1
13
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
13 10
4 1 5 15 16 -1
14
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
12 12
3 3 6 12 23 -11
15
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
11 11
2 5 4 19 22 -3
16
Wels
Wels
8 11
2 2 7 12 24 -12
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Oedt
Oedt
24 11
8 0 3 25 8 +17
2
Wohnbau Dietach
Wohnbau Dietach
23 11
7 2 2 27 10 +17
3
Ostermiething
Ostermiething
17 12
4 5 3 21 25 -4
4
St. Martin im Muhlreis
St. Martin im Muhlreis
16 12
5 1 6 17 21 -4
5
Union Mondsee
Union Mondsee
15 11
4 3 4 18 15 +3
6
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Schallerbach
14 12
4 2 6 15 22 -7
7
SU Bad Leonfelden
SU Bad Leonfelden
14 12
4 2 6 18 28 -10
8
Zebau Bad Ischl
Zebau Bad Ischl
13 11
4 1 6 15 27 -12
9
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
12 11
3 3 5 21 26 -5
10
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
12 11
3 3 5 17 23 -6
11
Kornspitz Pregarten
Kornspitz Pregarten
12 12
4 0 8 15 31 -16
12
SV Friedburg
SV Friedburg
9 11
2 3 6 13 26 -13
13
Union Edelweiß
Union Edelweiß
8 11
2 2 7 13 21 -8
14
St. Valentin
St. Valentin
7 11
2 1 8 10 22 -12
15
Union Perg
Union Perg
4 11
1 1 9 12 32 -20
16
Wels
Wels
1 12
0 1 11 6 33 -27
Dernière mise à jour:20 Avr 2024, 20:32h
Salzburgo
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kuchl
Kuchl
V V V V M
58 21
19 1 1 65 9 +56
2
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
V V V V D
49 21
15 4 2 50 19 +31
3
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
V V V D V
45 21
14 3 4 55 28 +27
4
Grödig
Grödig
M D M D D
35 21
10 5 6 35 22 +13
5
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
V V M V D
31 21
9 4 8 35 29 +6
6
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
D V V V V
31 21
8 7 6 28 31 -3
7
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
M D V D M
29 21
8 5 8 30 27 +3
8
Thalgau
Thalgau
M D D V V
27 21
8 3 10 42 42 0
9
Puch
Puch
V V D D D
26 21
8 2 11 32 37 -5
10
Bramberg
Bramberg
D D M V V
25 21
6 7 8 25 29 -4
11
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
M D V M D
24 21
7 3 11 31 43 -12
12
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
M D D D V
24 21
7 3 11 25 44 -19
13
Golling
Golling
D D D D M
23 21
7 2 12 24 33 -9
14
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
D D M V M
22 21
6 4 11 22 35 -13
15
USK Anif
USK Anif
M V D D V
19 21
5 4 12 23 42 -19
16
Adnet
Adnet
D V D M D
7 21
2 1 18 14 66 -52
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
28 11
9 1 1 36 12 +24
2
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
28 10
9 1 0 29 8 +21
3
Kuchl
Kuchl
27 10
9 0 1 25 3 +22
4
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
20 11
6 2 3 18 10 +8
5
Thalgau
Thalgau
19 11
6 1 4 25 19 +6
6
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
19 10
6 1 3 18 12 +6
7
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
18 11
5 3 3 19 15 +4
8
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
17 10
5 2 3 15 13 +2
9
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
17 11
5 2 4 17 22 -5
10
Grödig
Grödig
16 10
5 1 4 19 10 +9
11
Bramberg
Bramberg
16 11
4 4 3 16 14 +2
12
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
16 11
4 4 3 15 14 +1
13
Golling
Golling
13 10
4 1 5 14 17 -3
14
USK Anif
USK Anif
12 11
3 3 5 13 15 -2
15
Puch
Puch
11 10
3 2 5 14 20 -6
16
Adnet
Adnet
4 10
1 1 8 7 32 -25
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kuchl
Kuchl
31 11
10 1 0 40 6 +34
2
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
21 11
6 3 2 21 11 +10
3
Grödig
Grödig
19 11
5 4 2 16 12 +4
4
UFC Hallein
UFC Hallein
17 10
5 2 3 19 16 +3
5
Puch
Puch
15 11
5 0 6 18 17 +1
6
USC Eugendorf
USC Eugendorf
14 11
4 2 5 20 16 +4
7
Siezenheim
Siezenheim
13 10
3 4 3 9 16 -7
8
Golling
Golling
10 11
3 1 7 10 16 -6
9
Bürmoos
Bürmoos
9 10
2 3 5 12 17 -5
10
Bramberg
Bramberg
9 10
2 3 5 9 15 -6
11
Thalgau
Thalgau
8 10
2 2 6 17 23 -6
12
Straßwalchen
Straßwalchen
7 10
2 1 7 8 22 -14
13
USK Anif
USK Anif
7 10
2 1 7 10 27 -17
14
Salzburger AK
Salzburger AK
6 10
2 0 8 7 21 -14
15
Union Henndorf
Union Henndorf
5 11
1 2 8 13 31 -18
16
Adnet
Adnet
3 11
1 0 10 7 34 -27
Dernière mise à jour:21 Avr 2024, 20:07h
Baja Austria
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
V V V V V
50 22
16 2 4 41 17 +24
2
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
V M V V M
47 22
14 5 3 44 19 +25
3
Schrems
Schrems
M V V V D
45 22
14 3 5 46 20 +26
4
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
V M D V V
37 22
11 4 7 33 30 +3
5
Kilb
Kilb
D M D V D
36 22
10 6 6 36 23 +13
6
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
V V M V M
31 22
9 4 9 34 37 -3
7
SC Retz
SC Retz
D M M D V
31 22
8 7 7 28 21 +7
8
Zwettl
Zwettl
V M M D D
31 22
8 7 7 34 37 -3
9
Ortmann
Ortmann
D D M D M
29 22
8 5 9 36 33 +3
10
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
D V D V D
28 22
7 7 8 27 31 -4
11
St. Peter
St. Peter
D M D D M
27 22
7 6 9 35 30 +5
12
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
V M V D M
26 22
7 5 10 31 42 -11
13
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
M D M V V
25 22
6 7 9 26 33 -7
14
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
V M M D V
23 22
5 8 9 24 27 -3
15
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
D D D D M
14 22
4 2 16 23 44 -21
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
D D V D D
9 22
3 0 19 15 69 -54
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
28 11
9 1 1 22 5 +17
2
Schrems
Schrems
26 11
8 2 1 29 8 +21
3
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
24 11
7 3 1 22 9 +13
4
Kilb
Kilb
21 11
6 3 2 21 8 +13
5
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
21 11
7 0 4 22 15 +7
6
St. Peter
St. Peter
20 10
6 2 2 25 13 +12
7
SC Retz
SC Retz
20 11
6 2 3 21 9 +12
8
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
20 11
5 5 1 14 7 +7
9
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
18 11
5 3 3 18 14 +4
10
Zwettl
Zwettl
18 11
5 3 3 20 20 0
11
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
18 11
5 3 3 19 20 -1
12
Ortmann
Ortmann
17 11
5 2 4 22 18 +4
13
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
12 11
3 3 5 11 11 0
14
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
12 12
2 6 4 11 14 -3
15
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
7 11
2 1 8 13 23 -10
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
6 11
2 0 9 7 22 -15
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg
23 11
7 2 2 22 10 +12
2
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
22 11
7 1 3 19 12 +7
3
Schrems
Schrems
19 11
6 1 4 17 12 +5
4
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
19 11
6 1 4 15 16 -1
5
Kilb
Kilb
15 11
4 3 4 15 15 0
6
Zwettl
Zwettl
13 11
3 4 4 14 17 -3
7
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
13 10
4 1 5 15 19 -4
8
Ortmann
Ortmann
12 11
3 3 5 14 15 -1
9
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
11 11
2 5 4 13 16 -3
10
SC Retz
SC Retz
11 11
2 5 4 7 12 -5
11
St. Pölten II
St. Pölten II
10 11
2 4 5 12 22 -10
12
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
8 11
2 2 7 12 22 -10
13
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
8 11
2 2 7 13 24 -11
14
St. Peter
St. Peter
7 12
1 4 7 10 17 -7
15
SV Haitzendorf
SV Haitzendorf
7 11
2 1 8 10 21 -11
16
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya