Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia

Journée 13

Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia
ru

Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2020

Classement Journée 13

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rosich
Rosich
V V V V V
35 13
11 2 0 51 1 +50
2
Zelenograd
Zelenograd
V V V V V
33 13
11 0 2 54 15 +39
3
Rodina Moskva II
Rodina Moskva II
V V V V D
30 12
-1
10 0 2 37 17 +20
4
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
V D M V V
29 13
9 2 2 32 12 +20
5
DYuSSh-75
DYuSSh-75
D V M V V
27 13
8 3 2 35 9 +26
6
Geraklion
Geraklion
V V D D V
22 13
7 1 5 34 21 +13
7
FSHM Moscow
FSHM Moscow
M D D V V
19 12
-1
6 1 5 34 16 +18
8
Letniy Dozhdik
Letniy Dozhdik
V V D V D
17 13
5 2 6 19 22 -3
9
Smena Moskva
Smena Moskva
D V V V D
15 13
5 0 8 21 34 -13
10
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Lokomotiv Moskva III
V D V D D
10 12
-1
3 1 8 29 28 +1
11
Gefest
Gefest
D D V D D
8 13
2 2 9 21 38 -17
12
Burevestnik
Burevestnik
D D D D D
6 12
-1
2 0 10 11 83 -72
13
Trudovye Rezervy
Trudovye Rezervy
D D D D D
4 13
1 1 11 11 51 -40
14
Setun-Kuntsevo
Setun-Kuntsevo
D D D D D
4 13
1 1 11 11 53 -42
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rosich
Rosich
19 7
6 1 0 32 0 +32
2
DYuSSh-75
DYuSSh-75
17 7
5 2 0 22 4 +18
3
Zelenograd
Zelenograd
15 6
5 0 1 30 7 +23
4
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
13 6
4 1 1 15 4 +11
5
Rodina Moskva II
Rodina Moskva II
12 5
4 0 1 28 9 +19
6
Geraklion
Geraklion
10 7
3 1 3 18 14 +4
7
Smena Moskva
Smena Moskva
9 6
3 0 3 11 12 -1
8
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Lokomotiv Moskva III
6 7
2 0 5 20 15 +5
9
FSHM Moscow
FSHM Moscow
6 7
2 0 5 12 15 -3
10
Letniy Dozhdik
Letniy Dozhdik
4 5
1 1 3 3 9 -6
11
Burevestnik
Burevestnik
3 7
1 0 6 7 37 -30
12
Gefest
Gefest
1 6
0 1 5 6 26 -20
13
Trudovye Rezervy
Trudovye Rezervy
1 6
0 1 5 4 25 -21
14
Setun-Kuntsevo
Setun-Kuntsevo
0 7
0 0 7 4 23 -19
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zelenograd
Zelenograd
18 7
6 0 1 24 8 +16
2
Rodina Moskva II
Rodina Moskva II
18 7
6 0 1 20 9 +11
3
Rosich
Rosich
16 6
5 1 0 19 1 +18
4
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
16 7
5 1 1 17 8 +9
5
FSHM Moscow
FSHM Moscow
13 5
4 1 0 22 1 +21
6
Letniy Dozhdik
Letniy Dozhdik
13 8
4 1 3 16 13 +3
7
Geraklion
Geraklion
12 6
4 0 2 16 7 +9
8
DYuSSh-75
DYuSSh-75
10 6
3 1 2 13 5 +8
9
Gefest
Gefest
7 7
2 1 4 15 12 +3
10
Smena Moskva
Smena Moskva
6 7
2 0 5 10 22 -12
11
Lokomotiv Moskva III
Lokomotiv Moskva III
4 5
1 1 3 9 13 -4
12
Setun-Kuntsevo
Setun-Kuntsevo
4 6
1 1 4 7 30 -23
13
Trudovye Rezervy
Trudovye Rezervy
3 7
1 0 6 7 26 -19
14
Burevestnik
Burevestnik
3 5
1 0 4 5 57 -52
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Siberia ural y occidental
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
V M V V V
50 23
16 2 5 59 20 +39
2
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
V V M V D
38 15
-8
12 2 1 39 13 +26
3
Irtysh Omsk II
Irtysh Omsk II
D V V V V
33 15
-8
10 3 2 40 13 +27
4
Metallurg Asha
Metallurg Asha
V D V M D
31 15
-8
10 1 4 42 19 +23
5
Zvezda Perm II
Zvezda Perm II
D V M M M
27 16
-7
8 3 5 37 24 +13
6
Ilpar Ilyinsky
Ilpar Ilyinsky
M V V M M
25 16
-7
7 4 5 43 34 +9
7
Zenit Salavat
Zenit Salavat
M M D V V
22 15
-8
6 4 5 35 24 +11
8
Tobol Tobolsk
Tobol Tobolsk
D M D D M
15 16
-7
4 3 9 18 49 -31
9
Chelyabinsk II
Chelyabinsk II
M M D D V
14 14
-9
4 2 8 28 44 -16
10
Tyumen II
Tyumen II
V V M D M
13 15
-8
3 4 8 18 23 -5
11
Akademiya Permskiy
Akademiya Permskiy
V D M D D
12 12
-11
3 3 6 17 27 -10
12
Prikamye
Prikamye
V D D V D
11 15
-8
3 2 10 17 39 -22
13
Tobol Kurgan
Tobol Kurgan
D V D D D
9 15
-8
3 0 12 12 47 -35
14
Shakhter Korkino
Shakhter Korkino
D V D D D
7 14
-9
2 1 11 15 44 -29
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
23 11
7 2 2 21 9 +12
2
Irtysh Omsk II
Irtysh Omsk II
22 9
7 1 1 29 4 +25
3
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
22 8
7 1 0 20 5 +15
4
Zvezda Perm II
Zvezda Perm II
20 8
6 2 0 28 8 +20
5
Metallurg Asha
Metallurg Asha
15 6
5 0 1 20 3 +17
6
Zenit Salavat
Zenit Salavat
15 7
5 0 2 20 9 +11
7
Ilpar Ilyinsky
Ilpar Ilyinsky
13 9
4 1 4 23 19 +4
8
Chelyabinsk II
Chelyabinsk II
11 8
3 2 3 20 25 -5
9
Akademiya Permskiy
Akademiya Permskiy
10 6
3 1 2 12 9 +3
10
Tyumen II
Tyumen II
10 9
2 4 3 13 11 +2
11
Prikamye
Prikamye
8 6
2 2 2 12 15 -3
12
Shakhter Korkino
Shakhter Korkino
6 8
2 0 6 12 24 -12
13
Tobol Tobolsk
Tobol Tobolsk
4 8
1 1 6 8 31 -23
14
Tobol Kurgan
Tobol Kurgan
3 5
1 0 4 3 12 -9
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
27 12
9 0 3 38 11 +27
2
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
16 7
5 1 1 19 8 +11
3
Metallurg Asha
Metallurg Asha
16 9
5 1 3 22 16 +6
4
Ilpar Ilyinsky
Ilpar Ilyinsky
12 7
3 3 1 20 15 +5
5
Irtysh Omsk II
Irtysh Omsk II
11 6
3 2 1 11 9 +2
6
Tobol Tobolsk
Tobol Tobolsk
11 8
3 2 3 10 18 -8
7
Zenit Salavat
Zenit Salavat
7 8
1 4 3 15 15 0
8
Zvezda Perm II
Zvezda Perm II
7 8
2 1 5 9 16 -7
9
Tobol Kurgan
Tobol Kurgan
6 10
2 0 8 9 35 -26
10
Tyumen II
Tyumen II
3 6
1 0 5 5 12 -7
11
Chelyabinsk II
Chelyabinsk II
3 6
1 0 5 8 19 -11
12
Prikamye
Prikamye
3 9
1 0 8 8 26 -18
13
Akademiya Permskiy
Akademiya Permskiy
2 6
0 2 4 5 18 -13
14
Shakhter Korkino
Shakhter Korkino
1 6
0 1 5 5 23 -18
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Golden ring
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sshor Volga
Sshor Volga
V V V V V
43 16
14 1 1 34 12 +22
2
Cherepovets
Cherepovets
D V V V D
34 15
-1
11 1 3 46 13 +33
3
Tekstilshchik II
Tekstilshchik II
V V V D V
31 16
10 1 5 36 20 +16
4
Fakel Kirov
Fakel Kirov
D D D V V
29 16
9 2 5 32 17 +15
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
D V V V D
20 16
6 2 8 30 36 -6
6
Agat
Agat
D D V D D
19 16
5 4 7 19 32 -13
7
SShOR Tverskaya
SShOR Tverskaya
V D D D D
17 16
5 2 9 25 32 -7
8
Rostov Velikiy
Rostov Velikiy
D D D V D
10 15
-1
3 1 11 18 45 -27
9
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
D D D D V
3 16
1 0 15 9 42 -33
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sshor Volga
Sshor Volga
22 8
7 1 0 17 2 +15
2
Cherepovets
Cherepovets
21 8
7 0 1 29 5 +24
3
Tekstilshchik II
Tekstilshchik II
21 8
7 0 1 27 8 +19
4
Fakel Kirov
Fakel Kirov
16 8
5 1 2 19 7 +12
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
16 8
5 1 2 17 11 +6
6
Agat
Agat
11 8
3 2 3 11 13 -2
7
Rostov Velikiy
Rostov Velikiy
9 7
3 0 4 14 15 -1
8
SShOR Tverskaya
SShOR Tverskaya
8 8
2 2 4 13 12 +1
9
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
3 8
1 0 7 7 22 -15
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sshor Volga
Sshor Volga
21 8
7 0 1 17 10 +7
2
Cherepovets
Cherepovets
13 7
4 1 2 17 8 +9
3
Fakel Kirov
Fakel Kirov
13 8
4 1 3 13 10 +3
4
Tekstilshchik II
Tekstilshchik II
10 8
3 1 4 9 12 -3
5
SShOR Tverskaya
SShOR Tverskaya
9 8
3 0 5 12 20 -8
6
Agat
Agat
8 8
2 2 4 8 19 -11
7
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
Shinnik Yaroslavl II
4 8
1 1 6 13 25 -12
8
Rostov Velikiy
Rostov Velikiy
1 8
0 1 7 4 30 -26
9
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
0 8
0 0 8 2 20 -18
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Oblast Moscow
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
D V D V V
30 13
10 0 3 35 19 +16
2
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
V V V D V
29 13
9 2 2 28 13 +15
3
Sergiyev Posad
Sergiyev Posad
V D V V V
29 13
9 2 2 27 14 +13
4
Peresvet
Peresvet
V V V V V
26 13
8 2 3 39 18 +21
5
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
D D V M V
23 13
7 2 4 38 19 +19
6
Prialit
Prialit
D V V D V
22 13
7 1 5 34 25 +9
7
Peresvet II
Peresvet II
V V D D D
19 13
6 1 6 45 42 +3
8
Balashikha
Balashikha
M V D M D
18 13
5 3 5 25 25 0
9
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
V D V V D
18 13
5 3 5 29 32 -3
10
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
M D V V D
15 13
4 3 6 27 30 -3
11
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
M V D D V
14 13
4 2 7 18 21 -3
12
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
D D D V D
8 13
2 2 9 9 30 -21
13
Losino-Petrovsky
Losino-Petrovsky
D D D D D
5 13
1 2 10 13 51 -38
14
Saturn II
Saturn II
M D D D D
3 13
0 3 10 11 39 -28
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
21 7
7 0 0 23 6 +17
2
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
18 7
6 0 1 14 7 +7
3
Sergiyev Posad
Sergiyev Posad
16 6
5 1 0 15 3 +12
4
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
14 7
4 2 1 22 14 +8
5
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
13 6
4 1 1 24 10 +14
6
Peresvet
Peresvet
12 6
4 0 2 20 9 +11
7
Prialit
Prialit
12 6
4 0 2 21 12 +9
8
Balashikha
Balashikha
12 7
3 3 1 14 12 +2
9
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
10 6
3 1 2 11 11 0
10
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
8 6
2 2 2 9 6 +3
11
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
8 7
2 2 3 6 10 -4
12
Peresvet II
Peresvet II
7 7
2 1 4 20 25 -5
13
Losino-Petrovsky
Losino-Petrovsky
4 7
1 1 5 11 24 -13
14
Saturn II
Saturn II
0 6
0 0 6 1 18 -17
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Peresvet
Peresvet
14 7
4 2 1 19 9 +10
2
Sergiyev Posad
Sergiyev Posad
13 7
4 1 2 12 11 +1
3
Peresvet II
Peresvet II
12 6
4 0 2 25 17 +8
4
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
11 6
3 2 1 14 6 +8
5
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
10 7
3 1 3 14 9 +5
6
Prialit
Prialit
10 7
3 1 3 13 13 0
7
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
9 6
3 0 3 12 13 -1
8
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
7 7
2 1 4 18 24 -6
9
Balashikha
Balashikha
6 6
2 0 4 11 13 -2
10
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
4 7
1 1 5 7 10 -3
11
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
4 6
1 1 4 7 18 -11
12
Saturn II
Saturn II
3 7
0 3 4 10 21 -11
13
Losino-Petrovsky
Losino-Petrovsky
1 6
0 1 5 2 27 -25
14
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
0 6
0 0 6 3 20 -17
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Norte-Oeste
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
V V V M V
22 8
7 1 0 21 5 +16
2
Elektron VN
Elektron VN
V D V V M
10 6
-2
3 1 2 9 8 +1
3
Karelia
Karelia
D M M V D
8 6
-2
2 2 2 5 5 0
4
Khimik Koryazhma
Khimik Koryazhma
M V D M M
6 6
-2
1 3 2 4 8 -4
5
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
D D M D M
6 8
1 3 4 5 10 -5
6
Pskov 747
Pskov 747
D D M D M
2 6
-2
0 2 4 4 12 -8
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
16 6
5 1 0 17 4 +13
2
Elektron VN
Elektron VN
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
3
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
4 5
1 1 3 5 10 -5
4
Karelia
Karelia
2 3
0 2 1 5 3 +2
5
Pskov 747
Pskov 747
1 2
0 1 1 5 7 -2
6
Khimik Koryazhma
Khimik Koryazhma
0 0
0 0 0 3 1 +2
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dynamo St Petersburg
Dynamo St Petersburg
6 2
2 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Karelia
Karelia
6 3
2 0 1 5 5 0
3
Khimik Koryazhma
Khimik Koryazhma
6 6
1 3 2 4 8 -4
4
Elektron VN
Elektron VN
3 2
1 0 1 8 8 0
5
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
Sport Sankt-Peterburg
2 3
0 2 1 3 7 -4
6
Pskov 747
Pskov 747
1 4
0 1 3 2 10 -8
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Privolzhye
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dorozhnik
Dorozhnik
V V V V V
25 10
8 1 1 24 4 +20
2
Khimik-Avgust
Khimik-Avgust
V V M D V
19 10
5 4 1 17 12 +5
3
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
V D M V D
15 10
4 3 3 21 10 +11
4
Mordovia Saransk II
Mordovia Saransk II
D V V D D
13 10
4 1 5 20 17 +3
5
Szyran-2003
Szyran-2003
D D D M V
11 10
3 2 5 10 26 -16
6
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
D D D M D
1 10
0 1 9 7 30 -23
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dorozhnik
Dorozhnik
15 5
5 0 0 13 0 +13
2
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
10 5
3 1 1 15 4 +11
3
Khimik-Avgust
Khimik-Avgust
9 5
2 3 0 9 7 +2
4
Mordovia Saransk II
Mordovia Saransk II
7 5
2 1 2 9 8 +1
5
Szyran-2003
Szyran-2003
7 5
2 1 2 6 12 -6
6
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
0 5
0 0 5 2 14 -12
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dorozhnik
Dorozhnik
10 5
3 1 1 11 4 +7
2
Khimik-Avgust
Khimik-Avgust
10 5
3 1 1 8 5 +3
3
Mordovia Saransk II
Mordovia Saransk II
6 5
2 0 3 11 9 +2
4
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
5 5
1 2 2 6 6 0
5
Szyran-2003
Szyran-2003
4 5
1 1 3 4 14 -10
6
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
Nizhny Novgorod Reservas
1 5
0 1 4 5 16 -11
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Distrito Federal Sur
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ivanovskoye
Ivanovskoye
V V V V D
28 11
-1
9 1 1 33 8 +25
2
Angusht
Angusht
V V M V V
21 10
-2
6 3 1 17 6 +11
3
UOR-Dagestan
UOR-Dagestan
V V D M M
18 11
-1
5 3 3 21 11 +10
4
Dinamo Makhachkala II
Dinamo Makhachkala II
D D V V V
16 11
-1
5 1 5 21 26 -5
5
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
D D D V V
15 12
5 0 7 20 29 -9
6
Ardon 2018
Ardon 2018
D D D M D
14 12
4 2 6 29 20 +9
7
Stroyinvest Ardon
Stroyinvest Ardon
D D D D D
0 11
-1
0 0 11 2 43 -41
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ivanovskoye
Ivanovskoye
15 5
5 0 0 28 3 +25
2
Dinamo Makhachkala II
Dinamo Makhachkala II
12 5
4 0 1 15 4 +11
3
Angusht
Angusht
11 6
3 2 1 11 5 +6
4
Ardon 2018
Ardon 2018
10 6
3 1 2 19 7 +12
5
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
9 6
3 0 3 10 8 +2
6
UOR-Dagestan
UOR-Dagestan
8 5
2 2 1 12 3 +9
7
Stroyinvest Ardon
Stroyinvest Ardon
0 6
0 0 6 1 27 -26
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ivanovskoye
Ivanovskoye
13 6
4 1 1 9 5 +4
2
UOR-Dagestan
UOR-Dagestan
10 6
3 1 2 12 8 +4
3
Angusht
Angusht
10 4
3 1 0 6 8 -2
4
Makhachkala
Makhachkala
6 6
2 0 4 10 21 -11
5
Ardon 2018
Ardon 2018
4 6
1 1 4 10 13 -3
6
Dinamo Makhachkala II
Dinamo Makhachkala II
4 6
1 1 4 9 22 -13
7
Stroyinvest Ardon
Stroyinvest Ardon
0 5
0 0 5 1 19 -18
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau