D2 Australie

Journée 15

D2 Australie
au

Classement D2 Australie 2024

Classement Journée 15

Australia del Sur
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
V D D M V
27 14
8 3 3 34 19 +15
2
MetroStars
MetroStars
M M V M M
26 14
7 5 2 35 19 +16
3
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
M M V V D
25 14
7 4 3 30 12 +18
4
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
M V D M M
23 14
6 5 3 26 19 +7
5
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
D V D M D
20 14
6 2 6 27 24 +3
6
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
M V V V V
19 14
6 1 7 24 20 +4
7
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
M V V D M
19 14
5 4 5 24 27 -3
8
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
M D V M M
19 14
5 4 5 29 38 -9
9
White City
White City
M V D V M
18 14
5 3 6 25 24 +1
10
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
M D V M D
16 14
4 4 6 21 28 -7
11
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
V D D D V
14 14
4 2 8 16 34 -18
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
D D D D M
6 14
1 3 10 14 41 -27
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
MetroStars
MetroStars
15 7
4 3 0 18 11 +7
2
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
14 7
4 2 1 15 6 +9
3
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
13 7
4 1 2 16 12 +4
4
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
11 7
3 2 2 13 9 +4
5
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
10 7
3 1 3 12 10 +2
6
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
10 7
3 1 3 10 14 -4
7
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
10 7
3 1 3 9 13 -4
8
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
9 7
2 3 2 10 12 -2
9
White City
White City
8 7
2 2 3 11 13 -2
10
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
6 7
2 0 5 10 22 -12
11
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
5 7
1 2 4 8 22 -14
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
2 7
0 2 5 8 21 -13
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
14 7
4 2 1 18 7 +11
2
Campbelltown City
Campbelltown City
14 7
4 2 1 16 7 +9
3
Adelaide United Sub 21
Adelaide United Sub 21
14 7
4 2 1 21 16 +5
4
MetroStars
MetroStars
11 7
3 2 2 17 8 +9
5
Adelaide Comets
Adelaide Comets
11 7
3 2 2 15 6 +9
6
White City
White City
10 7
3 1 3 14 11 +3
7
Adelaide City
Adelaide City
9 7
3 0 4 12 10 +2
8
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills Knights
9 7
2 3 2 15 14 +1
9
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Raiders
9 7
3 0 4 14 15 -1
10
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Olympic
8 7
2 2 3 6 12 -6
11
Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
6 7
1 3 3 11 14 -3
12
South Adelaide Panthers
South Adelaide Panthers
4 7
1 1 5 6 20 -14
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Victoire
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
V V V V V
44 17
14 2 1 38 13 +25
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
V V V M V
39 17
12 3 2 43 18 +25
3
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
V V V V D
37 17
11 4 2 35 13 +22
4
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
V M D V D
33 17
9 6 2 33 15 +18
5
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
D M V D V
33 17
10 3 4 31 16 +15
6
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
D V V M D
28 17
8 4 5 31 29 +2
7
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
D D V V V
25 17
7 4 6 27 27 0
8
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
V M D D V
20 17
6 2 9 26 34 -8
9
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
M D D M V
19 17
5 4 8 23 26 -3
10
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
M D D M V
19 17
5 4 8 24 29 -5
11
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
D M V D D
15 17
4 3 10 15 38 -23
12
Manningham United
Manningham United
D D D M D
10 17
3 1 13 24 46 -22
13
Moreland City
Moreland City
V V D M D
7 17
2 1 14 20 40 -20
14
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
D D D D D
7 17
2 1 14 17 43 -26
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
23 11
7 2 2 24 10 +14
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
18 10
5 3 2 19 11 +8
3
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
17 7
5 2 0 21 4 +17
4
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
17 8
5 2 1 21 8 +13
5
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
16 7
5 1 1 13 6 +7
6
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
15 10
4 3 3 14 10 +4
7
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
13 8
4 1 3 16 10 +6
8
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
8 8
2 2 4 9 14 -5
9
Moreland City
Moreland City
7 9
2 1 6 11 14 -3
10
Manningham United
Manningham United
7 9
2 1 6 17 24 -7
11
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
6 7
2 0 5 13 17 -4
12
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
6 9
1 3 5 14 19 -5
13
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
6 8
2 0 6 5 14 -9
14
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
6 8
2 0 6 7 22 -15
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
28 10
9 1 0 25 7 +18
2
Avondale Heights
Avondale Heights
22 9
7 1 1 22 10 +12
3
Hume City FC
Hume City FC
18 7
6 0 1 17 6 +11
4
Dandenong City
Dandenong City
17 9
5 2 2 18 13 +5
5
Heidelberg Utd
Heidelberg Utd
16 10
4 4 2 12 11 +1
6
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakleigh Cannons
14 6
4 2 0 11 3 +8
7
Altona Magic
Altona Magic
14 9
4 2 3 21 20 +1
8
FC Melbourne Knights
FC Melbourne Knights
13 8
4 1 3 9 7 +2
9
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
10 7
3 1 3 12 18 -6
10
Dandenong Thunder SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
9 9
2 3 4 8 16 -8
11
Green Gully Cavaliers
Green Gully Cavaliers
6 9
1 3 5 8 19 -11
12
Manningham United
Manningham United
3 8
1 0 7 7 22 -15
13
St Albans Saints
St Albans Saints
1 10
0 1 9 4 26 -22
14
Moreland City
Moreland City
0 8
0 0 8 9 26 -17
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Séries finales
Séries finales
Play-offs
Play-offs
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Nueva Gales del Sur
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
V V V V V
44 18
-1
14 2 2 47 22 +25
2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
V V V D V
40 18
-1
13 1 4 53 24 +29
3
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
V D V D V
37 19
11 4 4 45 24 +21
4
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
D M V D D
37 19
12 1 6 55 37 +18
5
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
D V V D D
34 18
-1
11 1 6 36 25 +11
6
Sydney United
Sydney United
D V D D V
33 19
10 3 6 35 28 +7
7
St George City FA
St George City FA
V D V D D
30 19
9 3 7 23 28 -5
8
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
D D V V V
29 19
9 2 8 37 28 +9
9
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
V D D V V
25 19
8 1 10 35 27 +8
10
Manly United
Manly United
V M V V D
23 19
6 5 8 21 32 -11
11
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
M M D D D
21 19
5 6 8 26 40 -14
12
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
V D V V D
18 18
-1
5 3 10 20 31 -11
13
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
D V D V D
18 19
6 0 13 22 41 -19
14
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
D D D V V
14 19
4 2 13 23 50 -27
15
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
M D M V D
13 18
-1
3 4 11 15 35 -20
16
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
D D M D V
11 18
-1
3 2 13 27 48 -21
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
25 10
8 1 1 33 10 +23
2
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
22 9
7 1 1 25 12 +13
3
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
21 9
7 0 2 20 9 +11
4
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
21 11
7 0 4 32 26 +6
5
St George City FA
St George City FA
20 11
6 2 3 14 11 +3
6
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
18 7
6 0 1 20 10 +10
7
Sydney United
Sydney United
18 9
6 0 3 16 9 +7
8
Manly United
Manly United
18 10
5 3 2 13 13 0
9
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
16 9
5 1 3 20 13 +7
10
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
16 10
4 4 2 16 15 +1
11
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
15 9
5 0 4 14 13 +1
12
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
14 9
4 2 3 10 10 0
13
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
13 11
4 1 6 17 26 -9
14
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
11 10
3 2 5 7 19 -12
15
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
10 7
3 1 3 17 12 +5
16
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
8 8
2 2 4 17 21 -4
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
22 11
7 1 3 33 14 +19
2
Rockdale City Suns
Rockdale City Suns
22 9
7 1 1 22 10 +12
3
Western Sydney Wanderers II
Western Sydney Wanderers II
16 8
5 1 2 23 11 +12
4
Sydney Olympic
Sydney Olympic
15 12
5 0 7 18 15 +3
5
Sydney United
Sydney United
15 10
4 3 3 19 19 0
6
Wollongong Wolves
Wollongong Wolves
13 10
4 1 5 17 15 +2
7
Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
13 9
4 1 4 16 16 0
8
Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
12 9
3 3 3 12 14 -2
9
St George City FA
St George City FA
10 8
3 1 4 9 17 -8
10
Manly United
Manly United
5 9
1 2 6 8 19 -11
11
St. George Saints
St. George Saints
5 9
1 2 6 10 25 -15
12
Nws Spirit
Nws Spirit
4 9
1 1 7 10 21 -11
13
Central Coast II
Central Coast II
3 10
1 0 9 10 27 -17
14
Hills Brumbies
Hills Brumbies
3 10
1 0 9 8 28 -20
15
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks
2 8
0 2 6 8 16 -8
16
Sydney Sub 21
Sydney Sub 21
1 8
0 1 7 6 24 -18
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Norte NSW
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
V V V V M
37 13
-1
12 1 0 40 10 +30
2
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
V V V V V
36 14
12 0 2 49 22 +27
3
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
V V V V M
28 13
-1
9 1 3 28 12 +16
4
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
V V V V V
23 12
-2
7 2 3 24 9 +15
5
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
D D D D V
19 13
-1
6 1 6 23 19 +4
6
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
V V M V D
17 11
-3
5 2 4 12 16 -4
7
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
V V D D V
16 13
-1
5 1 7 22 17 +5
8
Maitland
Maitland
D V D M D
15 12
-2
4 3 5 17 22 -5
9
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
M D D V D
12 14
3 3 8 23 31 -8
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
D D D M V
8 13
-1
2 2 9 12 25 -13
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
D D D D V
5 12
-2
1 2 9 11 44 -33
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
D D D D D
3 12
-2
1 0 11 9 43 -34
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
21 8
7 0 1 26 10 +16
2
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
18 6
6 0 0 21 4 +17
3
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
15 7
5 0 2 17 7 +10
4
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
9 7
3 0 4 13 12 +1
5
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
8 5
2 2 1 7 7 0
6
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
7 5
2 1 2 11 4 +7
7
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
6 6
2 0 4 14 10 +4
8
Maitland
Maitland
6 7
1 3 3 7 12 -5
9
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
4 8
1 1 6 12 17 -5
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
4 7
1 1 5 5 11 -6
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
1 6
0 1 5 5 21 -16
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
0 4
0 0 4 3 14 -11
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
19 7
6 1 0 19 6 +13
2
Edgeworth Eagles
Edgeworth Eagles
16 7
5 1 1 13 5 +8
3
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic
15 6
5 0 1 23 12 +11
4
Charlestown City Blues
Charlestown City Blues
13 6
4 1 1 11 5 +6
5
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
10 6
3 1 2 10 7 +3
6
Weston Bears
Weston Bears
10 7
3 1 3 8 7 +1
7
Maitland
Maitland
9 5
3 0 2 10 10 0
8
Newcastle Olympic
Newcastle Olympic
9 6
3 0 3 5 9 -4
9
Cooks Hill
Cooks Hill
8 6
2 2 2 11 14 -3
10
New Lambton Eagles
New Lambton Eagles
4 6
1 1 4 7 14 -7
11
Adamstown Rosebuds
Adamstown Rosebuds
4 6
1 1 4 6 23 -17
12
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
3 8
1 0 7 6 29 -23
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Capital Territory
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
V D V D M
19 9
6 1 2 21 10 +11
2
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
V M M V V
17 9
5 2 2 16 7 +9
3
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
V V M D M
17 8
-1
5 2 1 14 8 +6
4
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
D V V M M
15 8
-1
4 3 1 18 8 +10
5
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
D V M V V
14 9
4 2 3 18 14 +4
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
V M V D M
11 9
3 2 4 16 19 -3
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
D D D D V
6 9
2 0 7 18 25 -7
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
D D D D D
0 9
0 0 9 6 36 -30
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
13 6
4 1 1 14 3 +11
2
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
9 5
2 3 0 10 5 +5
3
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
9 4
3 0 1 8 5 +3
4
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
7 4
2 1 1 8 4 +4
5
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
6 4
2 0 2 11 8 +3
6
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
4 4
1 1 2 6 8 -2
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
3 4
1 0 3 10 11 -1
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
0 4
0 0 4 3 13 -10
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Canberra FC
Canberra FC
10 5
3 1 1 12 6 +6
2
Monaro Panthers
Monaro Panthers
10 5
3 1 1 8 3 +5
3
O'Connor Knights
O'Connor Knights
8 4
2 2 0 6 3 +3
4
Cooma Tigers
Cooma Tigers
6 3
2 0 1 8 3 +5
5
Gungahlin
Gungahlin
6 3
2 0 1 7 7 0
6
Tuggeranong United
Tuggeranong United
5 5
1 2 2 5 11 -6
7
Canberra Olympic
Canberra Olympic
3 5
1 0 4 8 14 -6
8
Yoogali
Yoogali
0 5
0 0 5 3 23 -20
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Queensland
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
V M V V V
37 14
12 1 1 43 15 +28
2
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
V M V V V
31 14
10 1 3 44 18 +26
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
M V M V V
27 13
-1
8 3 2 32 16 +16
4
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
V D D D V
22 13
-1
7 1 5 23 41 -18
5
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
M V D V D
20 13
-1
6 2 5 25 17 +8
6
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
V M M D M
17 12
-2
4 5 3 21 16 +5
7
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
V V M V D
17 14
5 2 7 21 27 -6
8
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
V D V D M
16 14
5 1 8 24 33 -9
9
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
D V M V D
15 13
-1
4 3 6 21 18 +3
10
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
M D D D D
13 14
3 4 7 23 29 -6
11
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
D D V D D
8 14
2 2 10 11 38 -27
12
Redlands United
Redlands United
D D D D V
6 14
1 3 10 13 33 -20
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
21 7
7 0 0 30 7 +23
2
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
13 6
4 1 1 17 8 +9
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
13 7
4 1 2 18 11 +7
4
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
12 7
4 0 3 14 23 -9
5
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
11 6
3 2 1 13 6 +7
6
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
10 6
3 1 2 10 6 +4
7
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
10 7
3 1 3 10 14 -4
8
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
9 7
3 0 4 11 13 -2
9
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
8 7
2 2 3 6 6 0
10
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
6 7
1 3 3 11 15 -4
11
Redlands United
Redlands United
2 8
0 2 6 6 17 -11
12
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
1 6
0 1 5 4 25 -21
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Queensland Lions FC
Queensland Lions FC
18 8
6 0 2 27 10 +17
2
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast Knights
16 7
5 1 1 13 8 +5
3
Moreton City Excelsior
Moreton City Excelsior
14 6
4 2 0 14 5 +9
4
Peninsula Power
Peninsula Power
10 7
3 1 3 15 11 +4
5
Wynnum Wolves
Wynnum Wolves
10 6
3 1 2 9 18 -9
6
SC Wanderers
SC Wanderers
8 7
2 2 3 10 14 -4
7
Olympic FC
Olympic FC
7 6
2 1 3 15 12 +3
8
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
Brisbane Roar Sub 21
7 7
2 1 4 12 14 -2
9
Rochedale Rovers
Rochedale Rovers
7 8
2 1 5 7 13 -6
10
Gold Coast United
Gold Coast United
6 6
1 3 2 8 10 -2
11
Brisbane City
Brisbane City
6 7
2 0 5 14 19 -5
12
Redlands United
Redlands United
4 6
1 1 4 7 16 -9
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
T-League
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
South Hobart
South Hobart
M V V M V
21 9
6 3 0 22 10 +12
2
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
M V M V M
19 9
5 4 0 32 7 +25
3
Devonport City
Devonport City
M M M V V
19 9
5 4 0 26 8 +18
4
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
M M V M D
15 9
4 3 2 30 16 +14
5
Launceston City
Launceston City
V V D V M
14 9
4 2 3 15 10 +5
6
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
D D V D D
6 9
2 0 7 13 23 -10
7
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
V D D D V
6 9
2 0 7 13 36 -23
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
D D D D D
0 9
0 0 9 8 49 -41
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
10 5
3 1 1 16 5 +11
2
South Hobart
South Hobart
8 4
2 2 0 12 6 +6
3
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
7 3
2 1 0 14 3 +11
4
Devonport City
Devonport City
6 4
1 3 0 5 2 +3
5
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
6 6
2 0 4 10 15 -5
6
Launceston City
Launceston City
4 4
1 1 2 4 8 -4
7
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
3 5
1 0 4 9 14 -5
8
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 5
0 0 5 6 30 -24
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Devonport City
Devonport City
13 5
4 1 0 21 6 +15
2
South Hobart
South Hobart
13 5
4 1 0 10 4 +6
3
Glenorchy Knights
Glenorchy Knights
12 6
3 3 0 18 4 +14
4
Launceston City
Launceston City
10 5
3 1 1 11 2 +9
5
Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
5 4
1 2 1 14 11 +3
6
Clarence Zebras
Clarence Zebras
3 4
1 0 3 4 9 -5
7
Launceston United
Launceston United
0 4
0 0 4 2 19 -17
8
Riverside Olympic
Riverside Olympic
0 3
0 0 3 3 21 -18
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Australia Occidental
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V V V V V
26 11
8 2 1 29 14 +15
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
V V V V V
25 11
8 1 2 27 16 +11
3
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V V V V V
23 11
7 2 2 19 10 +9
4
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
M M V M V
19 11
5 4 2 24 15 +9
5
Western Knights
Western Knights
M D D V D
18 11
5 3 3 19 16 +3
6
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
D V V D V
18 11
6 0 5 15 18 -3
7
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V D D M D
17 11
5 2 4 20 14 +6
8
Armadale
Armadale
V V D V D
13 11
3 4 4 22 17 +5
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D M D D M
9 11
2 3 6 22 29 -7
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
D D D D M
9 11
2 3 6 19 29 -10
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
D D V D D
8 11
2 2 7 12 20 -8
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D D D
0 11
0 0 11 4 34 -30
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
15 5
5 0 0 18 4 +14
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
12 4
4 0 0 12 5 +7
3
Western Knights
Western Knights
12 7
3 3 1 12 11 +1
4
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
10 6
3 1 2 9 8 +1
5
Armadale
Armadale
9 6
2 3 1 13 6 +7
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
9 5
3 0 2 9 5 +4
7
Balcatta
Balcatta
8 6
2 2 2 8 10 -2
8
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
7 4
2 1 1 11 7 +4
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
7 5
2 1 2 14 11 +3
10
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
6 5
2 0 3 5 8 -3
11
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
5 6
1 2 3 10 14 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 7
0 0 7 2 20 -18
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
13 5
4 1 0 10 2 +8
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
13 7
4 1 2 15 11 +4
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
12 7
3 3 1 13 8 +5
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
12 6
4 0 2 10 10 0
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
11 6
3 2 1 11 10 +1
6
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
8 6
2 2 2 11 9 +2
7
Western Knights
Western Knights
6 4
2 0 2 7 5 +2
8
Armadale
Armadale
4 5
1 1 3 9 11 -2
9
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 5
1 1 3 9 15 -6
10
Perth SC
Perth SC
2 6
0 2 4 8 18 -10
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 5
0 0 5 4 10 -6
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 4
0 0 4 2 14 -12
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation