1ª Castilla y León

Journée 34

1ª Castilla y León
es

Classement 1ª Castilla y León 2024

Classement Journée 34

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
V V V V V
93 34
30 3 1 140 27 +113
2
CD Noname
CD Noname
V V V M V
92 34
30 2 2 162 24 +138
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
V M M V D
80 34
25 5 4 148 47 +101
4
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
V D D V V
76 34
25 1 8 118 39 +79
5
Coreses
Coreses
D D V D V
76 34
25 1 8 109 40 +69
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
V D M V D
65 34
20 5 9 105 54 +51
7
Villalpando
Villalpando
D V V D D
57 34
18 3 13 74 68 +6
8
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
V V M V V
50 34
15 5 14 78 71 +7
9
Toresana
Toresana
D V D D V
46 34
14 4 16 68 78 -10
10
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
M V M V V
43 34
12 7 15 50 51 -1
11
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
D V M D D
40 34
11 7 16 81 94 -13
12
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
V M V D V
36 34
11 3 20 63 85 -22
13
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
D M D D D
35 34
10 5 19 54 93 -39
14
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
D D V V V
25 34
7 4 23 52 121 -69
15
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
V D V D D
24 34
7 3 24 36 113 -77
16
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
D D D D D
24 34
7 3 24 59 119 -60
17
Sanabria
Sanabria
D D D V D
22 34
6 4 24 57 147 -90
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
D D D D D
1 34
0 1 33 21 204 -183
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
49 17
16 1 0 73 12 +61
2
CD Noname
CD Noname
48 17
16 0 1 98 13 +85
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
41 17
13 2 2 91 22 +69
4
Coreses
Coreses
40 17
13 1 3 56 20 +36
5
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
36 17
12 0 5 55 15 +40
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
33 17
10 3 4 62 26 +36
7
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
27 17
8 3 6 33 20 +13
8
Villalpando
Villalpando
26 17
8 2 7 45 31 +14
9
Toresana
Toresana
25 17
8 1 8 38 35 +3
10
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
24 17
7 3 7 37 35 +2
11
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
23 17
7 2 8 42 35 +7
12
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
22 17
6 4 7 50 48 +2
13
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
22 17
7 1 9 29 39 -10
14
Sanabria
Sanabria
18 17
5 3 9 32 58 -26
15
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
16 17
5 1 11 36 43 -7
16
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
16 17
4 4 9 29 51 -22
17
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
16 17
5 1 11 19 42 -23
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
1 17
0 1 16 15 90 -75
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Noname
CD Noname
44 17
14 2 1 64 11 +53
2
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
44 17
14 2 1 67 15 +52
3
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
40 17
13 1 3 63 24 +39
4
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
39 17
12 3 2 57 25 +32
5
Coreses
Coreses
36 17
12 0 5 53 20 +33
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
32 17
10 2 5 43 28 +15
7
Villalpando
Villalpando
31 17
10 1 6 29 37 -8
8
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
27 17
8 3 6 36 36 0
9
Toresana
Toresana
21 17
6 3 8 30 43 -13
10
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
18 17
5 3 9 31 46 -15
11
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
16 17
4 4 9 17 31 -14
12
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
14 17
4 2 11 34 46 -12
13
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
11 17
3 2 12 17 58 -41
14
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
9 17
3 0 14 23 70 -47
15
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
8 17
2 2 13 23 76 -53
16
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
8 17
2 2 13 17 71 -54
17
Sanabria
Sanabria
4 17
1 1 15 25 89 -64
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
0 17
0 0 17 6 114 -108
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Toreno
Toreno
M V D V V
80 30
26 2 2 76 17 +59
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
M V D V V
70 30
22 4 4 111 32 +79
3
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
D M V V V
61 30
19 4 7 74 44 +30
4
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
M V V V M
58 30
17 7 6 52 32 +20
5
Laciana
Laciana
D V V V M
51 30
16 3 11 63 54 +9
6
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
V D V D D
49 30
15 4 11 53 42 +11
7
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
D V V D V
43 30
13 4 13 59 56 +3
8
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
V D D M V
42 30
12 6 12 52 62 -10
9
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
V V V D D
42 30
13 3 14 62 51 +11
10
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
V D V D M
42 30
12 6 12 58 52 +6
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
V D D V M
31 30
9 4 17 29 62 -33
12
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
V D D D D
27 30
8 3 19 51 78 -27
13
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
V D D D M
27 30
8 3 19 38 66 -28
14
Toralense
Toralense
V D D V D
23 30
6 5 19 39 62 -23
15
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
D V V M M
23 30
6 5 19 30 69 -39
16
Lliones
Lliones
D D D D D
17 30
4 5 21 44 112 -68
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Toreno
Toreno
43 15
14 1 0 40 5 +35
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
37 15
12 1 2 65 19 +46
3
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
36 15
11 3 1 39 19 +20
4
Laciana
Laciana
32 15
10 2 3 36 15 +21
5
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
32 15
10 2 3 29 15 +14
6
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
28 15
9 1 5 31 19 +12
7
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
27 15
8 3 4 24 17 +7
8
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
23 15
6 5 4 31 22 +9
9
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
19 15
6 1 8 30 36 -6
10
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
19 15
5 4 6 26 32 -6
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
19 15
6 1 8 16 29 -13
12
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
18 15
6 0 9 22 30 -8
13
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
17 15
5 2 8 15 25 -10
14
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
16 15
5 1 9 35 28 +7
15
Toralense
Toralense
15 15
4 3 8 27 32 -5
16
Lliones
Lliones
13 15
3 4 8 30 52 -22
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Toreno
Toreno
37 15
12 1 2 36 12 +24
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
33 15
10 3 2 46 13 +33
3
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
26 15
7 5 3 23 17 +6
4
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
26 15
8 2 5 27 23 +4
5
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
25 15
8 1 6 35 25 +10
6
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
23 15
7 2 6 26 30 -4
7
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
22 15
7 1 7 29 25 +4
8
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
19 15
6 1 8 27 30 -3
9
Laciana
Laciana
19 15
6 1 8 27 39 -12
10
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
15 15
4 3 8 28 37 -9
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
12 15
3 3 9 13 33 -20
12
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
9 15
2 3 10 16 36 -20
13
Toralense
Toralense
8 15
2 2 11 12 30 -18
14
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
8 15
2 2 11 21 42 -21
15
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
6 15
1 3 11 15 44 -29
16
Lliones
Lliones
4 15
1 1 13 14 60 -46
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Burgos International
Burgos International
D V V V V
66 26
-1
21 3 2 69 13 +56
2
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
V V V V D
61 26
-1
19 4 3 56 19 +37
3
Capiscol
Capiscol
M M V D V
50 26
-1
15 5 6 53 27 +26
4
Gamonal
Gamonal
V M M V V
49 26
-1
15 4 7 64 41 +23
5
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
M V V D V
46 27
14 4 9 58 41 +17
6
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
V V M V V
46 26
-1
13 7 6 57 35 +22
7
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
V D D V D
44 26
-1
14 2 10 51 37 +14
8
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
D V D D M
39 26
-1
11 6 9 49 41 +8
9
Montija
Montija
D V D D D
28 26
-1
9 1 16 50 58 -8
10
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
D D D D V
24 26
-1
7 3 16 31 58 -27
11
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
D M D V D
24 25
-2
7 3 15 29 49 -20
12
San Pedro
San Pedro
D D D D D
17 26
-1
5 2 19 28 72 -44
13
Vadillos
Vadillos
D D V D M
16 25
-2
5 1 19 33 75 -42
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
D D D D D
10 19
-8
3 1 15 22 51 -29
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
D D D D D
0 6
-21
0 0 6 5 38 -33
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
32 13
10 2 1 29 8 +21
2
Burgos International
Burgos International
29 13
9 2 2 31 9 +22
3
Gamonal
Gamonal
27 13
8 3 2 37 21 +16
4
Capiscol
Capiscol
26 12
8 2 2 24 10 +14
5
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
25 13
8 1 4 26 17 +9
6
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
23 13
7 2 4 25 16 +9
7
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
22 14
6 4 4 33 19 +14
8
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
22 13
7 1 5 26 21 +5
9
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
21 13
6 3 4 20 17 +3
10
Montija
Montija
18 13
6 0 7 34 29 +5
11
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
13 13
4 1 8 19 32 -13
12
San Pedro
San Pedro
10 13
3 1 9 14 28 -14
13
Vadillos
Vadillos
10 12
3 1 8 16 40 -24
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
9 10
3 0 7 11 22 -11
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
0 3
0 0 3 2 19 -17
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Burgos International
Burgos International
37 13
12 1 0 38 4 +34
2
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
29 13
9 2 2 27 11 +16
3
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
24 14
7 3 4 32 20 +12
4
Capiscol
Capiscol
24 14
7 3 4 29 17 +12
5
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
24 12
7 3 2 24 16 +8
6
Gamonal
Gamonal
22 13
7 1 5 27 20 +7
7
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
21 13
7 0 6 26 21 +5
8
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
14 13
3 5 5 23 24 -1
9
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
11 13
3 2 8 12 26 -14
10
Montija
Montija
10 13
3 1 9 16 29 -13
11
San Pedro
San Pedro
7 13
2 1 10 14 44 -30
12
Vadillos
Vadillos
6 13
2 0 11 17 35 -18
13
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
3 12
1 0 11 9 32 -23
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
1 9
0 1 8 11 29 -18
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
0 3
0 0 3 3 19 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Valladolid
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
V V V M V
68 30
20 8 2 75 30 +45
2
UD Sur
UD Sur
V V D V M
64 30
20 4 6 86 61 +25
3
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
M V M V M
61 30
18 7 5 82 40 +42
4
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
V D D D V
54 30
17 3 10 74 49 +25
5
Boecillo
Boecillo
V M V V D
52 30
15 7 8 80 54 +26
6
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
D V V V V
48 30
15 3 12 57 61 -4
7
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
D M M M D
46 30
13 7 10 53 57 -4
8
Arces
Arces
V D V M V
44 30
13 5 12 53 48 +5
9
Rioseco
Rioseco
M M V M D
42 30
11 9 10 64 53 +11
10
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
V D V M V
38 30
11 5 14 68 60 +8
11
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
D D M V V
35 30
8 11 11 48 45 +3
12
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
D D D M V
35 30
10 5 15 51 78 -27
13
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
D V D D D
33 30
9 6 15 52 64 -12
14
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
D V D D D
25 30
7 4 19 61 89 -28
15
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
V D D D D
20 30
5 5 20 36 96 -60
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
D M M D D
8 30
1 5 24 32 87 -55
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
41 15
13 2 0 49 12 +37
2
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
36 15
12 0 3 44 17 +27
3
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
34 15
10 4 1 45 14 +31
4
UD Sur
UD Sur
33 15
10 3 2 48 34 +14
5
Boecillo
Boecillo
29 15
9 2 4 44 26 +18
6
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
29 15
8 5 2 31 18 +13
7
Rioseco
Rioseco
28 15
8 4 3 41 24 +17
8
Arces
Arces
24 15
7 3 5 32 26 +6
9
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
24 15
7 3 5 28 31 -3
10
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
23 15
7 2 6 40 26 +14
11
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
23 15
7 2 6 29 29 0
12
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
22 15
7 1 7 38 31 +7
13
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
21 15
5 6 4 29 19 +10
14
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
20 15
5 5 5 30 24 +6
15
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
11 15
3 2 10 18 41 -23
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
6 15
1 3 11 16 38 -22
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
34 15
10 4 1 30 16 +14
2
UD Sur
UD Sur
31 15
10 1 4 38 27 +11
3
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
24 15
8 0 7 29 30 -1
4
Boecillo
Boecillo
23 15
6 5 4 36 28 +8
5
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
20 15
5 5 5 33 28 +5
6
Arces
Arces
20 15
6 2 7 21 22 -1
7
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
18 15
5 3 7 30 32 -2
8
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
17 15
5 2 8 22 39 -17
9
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
15 15
4 3 8 28 34 -6
10
Rioseco
Rioseco
14 15
3 5 7 23 29 -6
11
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
14 15
3 5 7 19 26 -7
12
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
13 15
4 1 10 22 40 -18
13
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
12 15
3 3 9 22 49 -27
14
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
9 15
2 3 10 18 55 -37
15
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
3 15
0 3 12 23 58 -35
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
2 15
0 2 13 16 49 -33
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Langa
Langa
V V V V V
76 30
25 1 4 74 40 +34
2
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
V D V M V
68 30
21 5 4 69 22 +47
3
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
V V V V V
64 30
20 4 6 68 24 +44
4
Visontium
Visontium
V M V V D
57 30
17 6 7 64 34 +30
5
Valeranica
Valeranica
D V D V D
52 30
16 4 10 62 46 +16
6
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
V V M M V
50 30
15 5 10 56 35 +21
7
San Esteban
San Esteban
D V V V D
48 30
14 6 10 52 38 +14
8
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
V D D V V
42 30
13 3 14 61 67 -6
9
CD San José B
CD San José B
D M V D V
39 30
12 3 15 51 53 -2
10
Quintana
Quintana
D D D D D
39 30
11 6 13 42 51 -9
11
Piqueras
Piqueras
V D V V D
37 30
10 7 13 46 43 +3
12
Covaleda
Covaleda
V V D D V
31 30
8 7 15 40 63 -23
13
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
M D D D D
25 30
6 7 17 41 75 -34
14
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
V D D D V
23 30
5 8 17 33 60 -27
15
Abejar
Abejar
D D D D D
20 30
5 5 20 40 79 -39
16
Arcos
Arcos
D D D D D
8 30
1 5 24 24 93 -69
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Langa
Langa
39 15
13 0 2 38 16 +22
2
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
38 15
12 2 1 41 8 +33
3
Valeranica
Valeranica
35 15
11 2 2 36 18 +18
4
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
32 15
10 2 3 36 13 +23
5
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
32 15
10 2 3 36 15 +21
6
San Esteban
San Esteban
31 15
9 4 2 29 11 +18
7
Visontium
Visontium
28 15
8 4 3 35 19 +16
8
CD San José B
CD San José B
25 15
8 1 6 32 21 +11
9
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
25 15
8 1 6 35 29 +6
10
Covaleda
Covaleda
25 15
7 4 4 24 22 +2
11
Piqueras
Piqueras
23 15
7 2 6 31 23 +8
12
Quintana
Quintana
22 15
6 4 5 25 24 +1
13
Abejar
Abejar
16 15
5 1 9 23 36 -13
14
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
14 15
3 5 7 16 23 -7
15
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
12 15
3 3 9 24 36 -12
16
Arcos
Arcos
7 15
1 4 10 10 38 -28
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Langa
Langa
37 15
12 1 2 36 24 +12
2
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
32 15
10 2 3 32 11 +21
3
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
30 15
9 3 3 28 14 +14
4
Visontium
Visontium
29 15
9 2 4 29 15 +14
5
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
18 15
5 3 7 20 20 0
6
Valeranica
Valeranica
17 15
5 2 8 26 28 -2
7
San Esteban
San Esteban
17 15
5 2 8 23 27 -4
8
Quintana
Quintana
17 15
5 2 8 17 27 -10
9
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
17 15
5 2 8 26 38 -12
10
Piqueras
Piqueras
14 15
3 5 7 15 20 -5
11
CD San José B
CD San José B
14 15
4 2 9 19 32 -13
12
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
13 15
3 4 8 17 39 -22
13
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
9 15
2 3 10 17 37 -20
14
Covaleda
Covaleda
6 15
1 3 11 16 41 -25
15
Abejar
Abejar
4 15
0 4 11 17 43 -26
16
Arcos
Arcos
1 15
0 1 14 14 55 -41
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Segovia
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Coca
CD Coca
V V M M V
65 29
20 5 4 79 29 +50
2
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
V V V M V
63 29
19 6 4 69 39 +30
3
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
V D V V D
58 29
18 4 7 78 45 +33
4
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
D D D V V
56 29
17 5 7 71 40 +31
5
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
V V M V V
55 29
17 4 8 76 39 +37
6
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
V D V D D
50 29
15 5 9 79 49 +30
7
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
D M D D V
47 29
14 5 10 65 52 +13
8
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
V V V D V
45 29
14 3 12 72 56 +16
9
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
D M D V D
40 29
12 4 13 62 69 -7
10
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
V D V V M
35 28
-1
10 5 13 48 47 +1
11
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
D V V M D
33 29
9 6 14 42 73 -31
12
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
D D D M V
32 29
8 8 13 49 52 -3
13
Turégano B
Turégano B
D D D M D
28 29
8 4 17 45 79 -34
14
Unami B
Unami B
D V V V D
22 29
6 4 19 37 78 -41
15
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
D D D D D
8 29
2 2 25 30 107 -77
16
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
D D D D D
0 14
-15
0 0 14 14 62 -48
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Coca
CD Coca
38 14
12 2 0 45 6 +39
2
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
35 15
11 2 2 42 14 +28
3
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
33 15
10 3 2 57 18 +39
4
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
33 14
10 3 1 31 17 +14
5
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
31 15
10 1 4 42 20 +22
6
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
28 14
9 1 4 38 24 +14
7
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
26 14
8 2 4 32 19 +13
8
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
24 14
7 3 4 36 34 +2
9
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
21 15
6 3 6 30 24 +6
10
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
21 14
6 3 5 23 26 -3
11
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
20 15
6 2 7 33 33 0
12
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
18 14
5 3 6 23 19 +4
13
Unami B
Unami B
17 15
5 2 8 25 40 -15
14
Turégano B
Turégano B
15 14
4 3 7 21 38 -17
15
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
8 15
2 2 11 25 49 -24
16
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
0 7
0 0 7 5 27 -22
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
30 15
9 3 3 40 21 +19
2
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
30 15
9 3 3 38 22 +16
3
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
27 14
8 3 3 32 19 +13
4
CD Coca
CD Coca
27 15
8 3 4 34 23 +11
5
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
24 14
7 3 4 34 19 +15
6
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
21 14
6 3 5 29 26 +3
7
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
19 15
6 1 8 40 37 +3
8
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
17 14
5 2 7 25 28 -3
9
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
17 14
5 2 7 22 31 -9
10
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
16 15
5 1 9 26 35 -9
11
Turégano B
Turégano B
13 15
4 1 10 24 41 -17
12
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
12 15
3 3 9 19 47 -28
13
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
11 14
2 5 7 19 28 -9
14
Unami B
Unami B
5 14
1 2 11 12 38 -26
15
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
0 7
0 0 7 9 35 -26
16
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
0 14
0 0 14 5 58 -53
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Popular Rayo Abulense
Popular Rayo Abulense
V V V D V
62 26
20 2 4 81 23 +58
2
Las Navas
Las Navas
V V V M V
59 26
18 5 3 79 28 +51
3
A. Candeleda
A. Candeleda
V V M V V
54 26
17 3 6 69 27 +42
4
Bosco de Arévalo
Bosco de Arévalo
D M D M V
50 26
15 5 6 66 37 +29
5
Atlético Barraco
Atlético Barraco
V D D V D
49 26
15 4 7 81 45 +36
6
Hoyo de Pinares
Hoyo de Pinares
D D V V V
46 26
15 1 10 70 45 +25
7
Cebrereña B
Cebrereña B
V M D D D
40 26
12 4 10 72 59 +13
8
Navatalgordo
Navatalgordo
D V V V D
31 26
10 1 15 43 70 -27
9
Piedralaves
Piedralaves
V V M V D
30 26
9 3 14 45 55 -10
10
CD Sotillo
CD Sotillo
V D M D D
30 26
9 3 14 36 57 -21
11
Casillas
Casillas
D M D V D
29 26
8 5 13 50 68 -18
12
Ramacastañas
Ramacastañas
D D V D V
24 26
7 3 16 26 49 -23
13
Burgohondo
Burgohondo
D D D D V
14 26
4 2 20 31 82 -51
14
Mijares
Mijares
D M M D D
6 26
1 3 22 35 139 -104
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Popular Rayo Abulense
Popular Rayo Abulense
35 13
11 2 0 49 6 +43
2
Las Navas
Las Navas
34 13
11 1 1 49 11 +38
3
Atlético Barraco
Atlético Barraco
33 13
11 0 2 56 21 +35
4
A. Candeleda
A. Candeleda
31 13
10 1 2 39 12 +27
5
Bosco de Arévalo
Bosco de Arévalo
30 13
9 3 1 41 9 +32
6
Hoyo de Pinares
Hoyo de Pinares
25 13
8 1 4 46 23 +23
7
Cebrereña B
Cebrereña B
21 13
6 3 4 33 23 +10
8
Casillas
Casillas
21 13
6 3 4 31 27 +4
9
Piedralaves
Piedralaves
17 13
5 2 6 20 17 +3
10
CD Sotillo
CD Sotillo
16 13
5 1 7 19 24 -5
11
Navatalgordo
Navatalgordo
15 13
5 0 8 22 30 -8
12
Ramacastañas
Ramacastañas
13 13
4 1 8 17 24 -7
13
Burgohondo
Burgohondo
5 13
1 2 10 18 35 -17
14
Mijares
Mijares
5 13
1 2 10 24 58 -34
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Popular Rayo Abulense
Popular Rayo Abulense
27 13
9 0 4 32 17 +15
2
Las Navas
Las Navas
25 13
7 4 2 30 17 +13
3
A. Candeleda
A. Candeleda
23 13
7 2 4 30 15 +15
4
Hoyo de Pinares
Hoyo de Pinares
21 13
7 0