Provincial Belgique

Journée 33

Provincial Belgique
be

Classement Provincial Belgique 2018

Classement Journée 33

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Warnant
Warnant
V V V D V
77 33
25 2 6 80 48 +32
2
Raeren
Raeren
V V V V D
68 33
21 5 7 71 44 +27
3
Banneux
Banneux
V D M V D
61 33
19 4 10 59 37 +22
4
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
D D V V M
60 33
17 9 7 46 21 +25
5
Amblève
Amblève
M V V D D
54 33
15 9 9 65 46 +19
6
Xhoffraix
Xhoffraix
M D M V M
53 33
16 5 12 46 39 +7
7
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
M V M V D
52 33
16 4 13 67 49 +18
8
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
M V V D V
50 33
15 5 13 55 47 +8
9
Ougrée
Ougrée
M D V D V
48 33
13 9 11 64 46 +18
10
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
D D V D V
48 33
15 3 15 53 51 +2
11
Aubel
Aubel
V V D V V
48 33
13 9 11 47 49 -2
12
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
V V M V M
47 33
13 8 12 41 44 -3
13
Mélen-Micheroux
Mélen-Micheroux
D V D V V
46 33
14 4 15 45 47 -2
14
Beaufays
Beaufays
D D D V D
45 33
14 3 16 55 53 +2
15
Warsage
Warsage
D D D D D
24 33
5 9 19 34 63 -29
16
Amay
Amay
V D D D M
21 33
3 12 18 22 62 -40
17
Houtain-Milanello
Houtain-Milanello
M M D D D
19 33
4 7 22 37 88 -51
18
Union Flémalloise
Union Flémalloise
D M D D V
15 33
4 3 26 25 78 -53
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Warnant
Warnant
37 16
12 1 3 44 30 +14
2
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
35 17
10 5 2 24 10 +14
3
Banneux
Banneux
34 17
10 4 3 30 16 +14
4
Raeren
Raeren
33 16
10 3 3 40 22 +18
5
Xhoffraix
Xhoffraix
30 16
10 0 6 25 17 +8
6
Mélen-Micheroux
Mélen-Micheroux
30 17
10 0 7 23 23 0
7
Aubel
Aubel
29 17
8 5 4 23 17 +6
8
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
28 16
9 1 6 32 20 +12
9
Amblève
Amblève
27 17
7 6 4 33 23 +10
10
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
27 17
8 3 6 23 23 0
11
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
24 16
8 0 8 23 27 -4
12
Ougrée
Ougrée
23 16
6 5 5 37 26 +11
13
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
21 17
5 6 6 18 21 -3
14
Beaufays
Beaufays
19 16
6 1 9 28 31 -3
15
Amay
Amay
13 16
3 4 9 10 28 -18
16
Union Flémalloise
Union Flémalloise
11 17
3 2 12 10 28 -18
17
Warsage
Warsage
10 16
2 4 10 18 38 -20
18
Houtain-Milanello
Houtain-Milanello
8 17
1 5 11 19 52 -33
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Warnant
Warnant
40 17
13 1 3 36 18 +18
2
Raeren
Raeren
35 17
11 2 4 31 22 +9
3
Amblève
Amblève
27 16
8 3 5 32 23 +9
4
Banneux
Banneux
27 16
9 0 7 29 21 +8
5
Beaufays
Beaufays
26 17
8 2 7 27 22 +5
6
Espoir Minerois
Espoir Minerois
26 16
8 2 6 23 23 0
7
UCE Liège
UCE Liège
25 16
7 4 5 22 11 +11
8
Ougrée
Ougrée
25 17
7 4 6 27 20 +7
9
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Wanze / Bas-Oha
24 17
7 3 7 35 29 +6
10
Stade Disonais
Stade Disonais
24 17
7 3 7 30 24 +6
11
JS Fizoise
JS Fizoise
23 16
7 2 7 32 24 +8
12
Xhoffraix
Xhoffraix
23 17
6 5 6 21 22 -1
13
Aubel
Aubel
19 16
5 4 7 24 32 -8
14
Mélen-Micheroux
Mélen-Micheroux
16 16
4 4 8 22 24 -2
15
Warsage
Warsage
14 17
3 5 9 16 25 -9
16
Houtain-Milanello
Houtain-Milanello
11 16
3 2 11 18 36 -18
17
Amay
Amay
8 17
0 8 9 12 34 -22
18
Union Flémalloise
Union Flémalloise
4 16
1 1 14 15 50 -35
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Fosses
Fosses
V M V D V
68 30
21 5 4 92 51 +41
2
Wépion
Wépion
V D V V V
65 30
21 2 7 62 32 +30
3
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
V V D D D
57 30
18 3 9 63 41 +22
4
Condruzien
Condruzien
V D V D V
54 30
17 3 10 67 53 +14
5
Loyers
Loyers
D V V M M
52 30
15 7 8 64 51 +13
6
Es de la Moligneé
Es de la Moligneé
D D D V D
50 30
15 5 10 74 56 +18
7
Nismes
Nismes
V V V V V
50 30
16 2 12 66 57 +9
8
Ligny
Ligny
D M V V V
44 30
13 5 12 53 50 +3
9
Flavion Sport
Flavion Sport
V V D M D
42 30
13 3 14 57 49 +8
10
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
D D D M D
39 30
12 3 15 43 56 -13
11
Pesche
Pesche
V D V M V
37 30
10 7 13 47 47 0
12
Profondeville
Profondeville
D M M D M
32 30
8 8 14 46 60 -14
13
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
V D M M D
31 30
8 7 15 48 52 -4
14
Naninne
Naninne
D V D M D
26 30
7 5 18 50 79 -29
15
Andennais
Andennais
D M D M D
25 30
7 4 19 43 75 -32
16
Assesse
Assesse
D V D M V
12 30
3 3 24 18 84 -66
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Fosses
Fosses
40 15
13 1 1 55 21 +34
2
Wépion
Wépion
37 15
12 1 2 31 14 +17
3
Es de la Moligneé
Es de la Moligneé
31 15
10 1 4 48 32 +16
4
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
29 15
9 2 4 22 17 +5
5
Nismes
Nismes
28 15
9 1 5 34 24 +10
6
Pesche
Pesche
26 15
8 2 5 31 21 +10
7
Loyers
Loyers
25 15
8 1 6 40 33 +7
8
Profondeville
Profondeville
24 15
7 3 5 27 26 +1
9
Flavion Sport
Flavion Sport
23 15
7 2 6 30 24 +6
10
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
23 15
7 2 6 26 27 -1
11
Ligny
Ligny
22 15
6 4 5 26 24 +2
12
Condruzien
Condruzien
21 15
6 3 6 25 26 -1
13
Naninne
Naninne
19 15
5 4 6 24 28 -4
14
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
18 15
5 3 7 22 25 -3
15
Andennais
Andennais
15 15
4 3 8 25 38 -13
16
Assesse
Assesse
9 15
2 3 10 10 37 -27
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Condruzien
Condruzien
33 15
11 0 4 42 27 +15
2
Grand-Leez
Grand-Leez
28 15
9 1 5 41 24 +17
3
Wépion
Wépion
28 15
9 1 5 31 18 +13
4
Fosses
Fosses
28 15
8 4 3 37 30 +7
5
Loyers
Loyers
27 15
7 6 2 24 18 +6
6
Ligny
Ligny
22 15
7 1 7 27 26 +1
7
Nismes
Nismes
22 15
7 1 7 32 33 -1
8
Flavion Sport
Flavion Sport
19 15
6 1 8 27 25 +2
9
Es de la Moligneé
Es de la Moligneé
19 15
5 4 6 26 24 +2
10
Rhisnes
Rhisnes
16 15
5 1 9 17 29 -12
11
Union Rochefortoise
Union Rochefortoise
13 15
3 4 8 26 27 -1
12
Pesche
Pesche
11 15
2 5 8 16 26 -10
13
Andennais
Andennais
10 15
3 1 11 18 37 -19
14
Profondeville
Profondeville
8 15
1 5 9 19 34 -15
15
Naninne
Naninne
7 15
2 1 12 26 51 -25
16
Assesse
Assesse
3 15
1 0 14 8 47 -39
Luxembourg
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
M D V V V
60 26
19 3 4 66 19 +47
2
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
V M V M V
57 26
18 3 5 52 27 +25
3
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
M V V M M
50 26
14 8 4 39 21 +18
4
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
D M V V V
40 26
12 4 10 42 32 +10
5
Libramontois
Libramontois
D D D V D
40 26
12 4 10 45 40 +5
6
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
M D V M D
37 26
10 7 9 27 27 0
7
Chaumont
Chaumont
M M M D D
36 26
9 9 8 33 36 -3
8
La Roche
La Roche
V M D M V
35 26
9 8 9 41 35 +6
9
Rossignol
Rossignol
D D M D V
33 26
10 3 13 30 33 -3
10
Champlon
Champlon
M V D D M
29 26
7 8 11 29 37 -8
11
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
V V D M V
28 26
7 7 12 34 51 -17
12
Érezée
Érezée
M V D V D
27 26
6 9 11 23 41 -18
13
Nothomb-Post
Nothomb-Post
M V V M D
17 26
4 5 17 33 67 -34
14
Wellin
Wellin
M D D D D
15 26
3 6 17 28 56 -28
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
33 13
11 0 2 43 12 +31
2
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
28 13
9 1 3 28 13 +15
3
Libramontois
Libramontois
23 13
7 2 4 27 18 +9
4
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
22 13
6 4 3 15 11 +4
5
Rossignol
Rossignol
21 13
6 3 4 20 15 +5
6
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
18 13
5 3 5 12 8 +4
7
La Roche
La Roche
17 13
4 5 4 23 15 +8
8
Érezée
Érezée
17 13
4 5 4 10 12 -2
9
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
14 13
4 2 7 19 19 0
10
Chaumont
Chaumont
14 13
3 5 5 13 17 -4
11
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
12 13
3 3 7 14 23 -9
12
Nothomb-Post
Nothomb-Post
11 13
3 2 8 19 34 -15
13
Champlon
Champlon
10 13
2 4 7 16 22 -6
14
Wellin
Wellin
9 13
2 3 8 18 26 -8
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Oppagne-Wéris
Oppagne-Wéris
29 13
9 2 2 24 14 +10
2
Ethe Belmont
Ethe Belmont
28 13
8 4 1 24 10 +14
3
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meix-Devant-Virton
27 13
8 3 2 23 7 +16
4
Marloie Sport
Marloie Sport
26 13
8 2 3 23 13 +10
5
Chaumont
Chaumont
22 13
6 4 3 20 19 +1
6
Champlon
Champlon
19 13
5 4 4 13 15 -2
7
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
19 13
5 4 4 15 19 -4
8
La Roche
La Roche
18 13
5 3 5 18 20 -2
9
Libramontois
Libramontois
17 13
5 2 6 18 22 -4
10
Lorraine Arlon
Lorraine Arlon
16 13
4 4 5 20 28 -8
11
Rossignol
Rossignol
12 13
4 0 9 10 18 -8
12
Érezée
Érezée
10 13
2 4 7 13 29 -16
13
Nothomb-Post
Nothomb-Post
6 13
1 3 9 14 33 -19
14
Wellin
Wellin
6 13
1 3 9 10 30 -20
Amberes
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lyra
Lyra
V V D M V
67 30
21 4 5 82 28 +54
2
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
D M D M D
56 30
16 8 6 53 37 +16
3
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
D D D M V
55 29
-1
15 10 4 48 27 +21
4
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
D V V D D
48 30
14 6 10 47 38 +9
5
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
V D V M M
47 30
13 8 9 63 38 +25
6
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
V V D M V
45 30
12 9 9 60 47 +13
7
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
V M M V M
45 30
14 3 13 59 62 -3
8
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
V D D M M
42 30
11 9 10 65 60 +5
9
KSV Schriek
KSV Schriek
D V D M V
40 30
11 7 12 41 51 -10
10
Oppuurs
Oppuurs
D M V M V
39 30
11 6 13 55 56 -1
11
Retie Branddonk
Retie Branddonk
D D V V V
36 30
10 6 14 37 53 -16
12
Merksplas
Merksplas
V V D D D
35 30
10 5 15 40 48 -8
13
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
V M V V D
33 30
9 6 15 46 60 -14
14
Antonia
Antonia
V D M M M
31 30
7 10 13 45 61 -16
15
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
V D V V D
30 29
-1
8 6 15 43 72 -29
16
Groen Rood Katelijne
Groen Rood Katelijne
D D M D D
14 30
3 5 22 27 73 -46
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lyra
Lyra
30 15
9 3 3 40 13 +27
2
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
29 15
9 2 4 27 20 +7
3
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
28 14
8 4 2 23 8 +15
4
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
26 15
8 2 5 26 20 +6
5
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
25 15
7 4 4 38 29 +9
6
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
25 15
7 4 4 23 17 +6
7
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
25 15
8 1 6 29 27 +2
8
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
24 15
7 3 5 37 24 +13
9
KSV Schriek
KSV Schriek
23 15
7 2 6 27 25 +2
10
Antonia
Antonia
21 15
5 6 4 32 25 +7
11
Oppuurs
Oppuurs
21 15
6 3 6 35 31 +4
12
Merksplas
Merksplas
20 15
6 2 7 23 23 0
13
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
19 15
5 4 6 30 29 +1
14
Retie Branddonk
Retie Branddonk
19 15
5 4 6 16 21 -5
15
Groen Rood Katelijne
Groen Rood Katelijne
14 15
3 5 7 17 29 -12
16
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
11 15
2 5 8 16 31 -15
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Lyra
Lyra
37 15
12 1 2 42 15 +27
2
KFC Lille
KFC Lille
27 15
7 6 2 26 17 +9
3
Racing Mechelen
Racing Mechelen
27 15
7 6 2 25 19 +6
4
Witgoor Sport
Witgoor Sport
26 15
7 5 3 30 18 +12
5
GBA Kontich
GBA Kontich
23 15
6 5 4 26 14 +12
6
Berg en Dal
Berg en Dal
23 15
7 2 6 24 21 +3
7
Sint-Job
Sint-Job
20 15
6 2 7 30 35 -5
8
Vorselaar
Vorselaar
19 14
6 1 7 27 41 -14
9
Oppuurs
Oppuurs
18 15
5 3 7 20 25 -5
10
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlaar-Heikant
17 15
4 5 6 27 31 -4
11
Retie Branddonk
Retie Branddonk
17 15
5 2 8 21 32 -11
12
KSV Schriek
KSV Schriek
17 15
4 5 6 14 26 -12
13
Merksplas
Merksplas
15 15
4 3 8 17 25 -8
14
Antonia
Antonia
10 15
2 4 9 13 36 -23
15
Rapid Leest
Rapid Leest
7 15
1 4 10 20 40 -20
16
Groen Rood Katelijne
Groen Rood Katelijne
0 15
0 0 15 10 44 -34
Hainaut
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ostiches
Ostiches
D V V V V
65 30
20 5 5 59 26 +33
2
Antoing
Antoing
M V D V D
57 30
17 6 7 69 45 +24
3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
M M D V V
55 30
15 10 5 52 37 +15
4
Houdeng
Houdeng
M D D V V
54 30
16 6 8 64 37 +27
5
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
V M V V V
50 30
15 5 10 51 48 +3
6
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
M V M D D
49 30
14 7 9 57 46 +11
7
Soignies Sports
Soignies Sports
D V V D D
46 30
15 1 14 44 60 -16
8
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
D D D M V
45 30
14 3 13 49 42 +7
9
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
V D V D V
42 30
11 9 10 42 36 +6
10
Belœil
Belœil
V D V V V
41 30
13 2 15 60 54 +6
11
Peruwelz
Peruwelz
D V V M D
40 30
11 7 12 37 38 -1
12
SC Paturages
SC Paturages
D D M D V
37 30
9 10 11 48 42 +6
13
Le Roeulx
Le Roeulx
V V D V D
37 30
10 7 13 42 57 -15
14
Albert Quévy-Mons II
Albert Quévy-Mons II
V V D D D
23 30
6 5 19 30 63 -33
15
Ransart
Ransart
V D D D D
19 30
5 4 21 24 54 -30
16
Montkainoise
Montkainoise
D D V D D
16 30
5 1 24 24 67 -43
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Antoing
Antoing
37 15
11 4 0 37 20 +17
2
Ostiches
Ostiches
33 15
10 3 2 30 13 +17
3
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
31 15
9 4 2 34 19 +15
4
Belœil
Belœil
28 15
9 1 5 36 21 +15
5
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
28 15
9 1 5 32 24 +8
6
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
27 15
8 3 4 23 22 +1
7
Houdeng
Houdeng
26 15
7 5 3 31 13 +18
8
Peruwelz
Peruwelz
25 15
7 4 4 21 18 +3
9
Soignies Sports
Soignies Sports
25 15
8 1 6 25 24 +1
10
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
24 15
7 3 5 21 14 +7
11
SC Paturages
SC Paturages
21 15
5 6 4 24 21 +3
12
Le Roeulx
Le Roeulx
20 15
6 2 7 24 29 -5
13
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
19 15
6 1 8 24 24 0
14
Albert Quévy-Mons II
Albert Quévy-Mons II
14 15
4 2 9 17 32 -15
15
Montkainoise
Montkainoise
13 15
4 1 10 11 27 -16
16
Ransart
Ransart
12 15
3 3 9 14 27 -13
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ostiches
Ostiches
32 15
10 2 3 29 13 +16
2
Houdeng
Houdeng
28 15
9 1 5 33 24 +9
3
Gosselies Sports
Gosselies Sports
26 15
8 2 5 25 18 +7
4
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Symphorinois
24 15
6 6 3 18 18 0
5
RAS Monceau
RAS Monceau
23 15
7 2 6 28 26 +2
6
PAC Buzet
PAC Buzet
21 15
5 6 4 25 22 +3
7
Soignies Sports
Soignies Sports
21 15
7 0 8 19 36 -17
8
Antoing
Antoing
20 15
6 2 7 32 25 +7
9
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
18 15
4 6 5 21 22 -1
10
Le Roeulx
Le Roeulx
17 15
4 5 6 18 28 -10
11
SC Paturages
SC Paturages
16 15
4 4 7 24 21 +3
12
Peruwelz
Peruwelz
15 15
4 3 8 16 20 -4
13
Belœil
Belœil
13 15
4 1 10 24 33 -9
14
Albert Quévy-Mons II
Albert Quévy-Mons II
9 15
2 3 10 13 31 -18
15
Ransart
Ransart
7 15
2 1 12 10 27 -17
16
Montkainoise
Montkainoise
3 15
1 0 14 13 40 -27
Brabante - ACFF
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Braine
Braine
M M D V V
60 26
18 6 2 70 29 +41
2
Jette
Jette
V V V V M
48 26
14 6 6 46 29 +17
3
Stockel
Stockel
D V V V V
44 26
13 5 8 54 34 +20
4
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
V V D V D
41 26
12 5 9 47 39 +8
5
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
M M D M V
37 26
10 7 9 45 48 -3
6
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
M D V V V
36 25
-1
10 6 9 40 35 +5
7
Ixelles
Ixelles
M M M D V
34 26
8 10 8 27 26 +1
8
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V M M D D
33 26
9 6 11 54 46 +8
9
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
M M M D M
33 26
8 9 9 37 44 -7
10
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
M D D D M
33 26
9 6 11 44 53 -9
11
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
D D V M D
33 26
10 3 13 38 49 -11
12
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
V M M V M
32 26
8 8 10 45 36 +9
13
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
D V M D D
23 25
-1
7 2 16 30 64 -34
14
Chastre
Chastre
V D D D D
15 26
4 3 19 25 70 -45
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Braine
Braine
32 13
10 2 1 33 11 +22
2
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
24 13
7 3 3 25 16 +9
3
Jette
Jette
24 13
7 3 3 22 18 +4
4
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
22 13
7 1 5 24 16 +8
5
Stockel
Stockel
20 13
6 2 5 31 19 +12
6
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
20 13
5 5 3 23 19 +4
7
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
19 13
5 4 4 26 13 +13
8
Ixelles
Ixelles
17 13
4 5 4 16 17 -1
9
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
17 13
5 2 6 18 21 -3
10
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
17 13
5 2 6 24 30 -6
11
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
14 13
3 5 5 18 24 -6
12
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
13 12
4 1 7 17 24 -7
13
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
12 13
3 3 7 28 25 +3
14
Chastre
Chastre
9 13
2 3 8 13 31 -18
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Braine
Braine
28 13
8 4 1 37 18 +19
2
Jette
Jette
24 13
7 3 3 24 11 +13
3
Stockel
Stockel
24 13
7 3 3 23 15 +8
4
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
21 13
6 3 4 26 21 +5
5
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
19 13
5 4 4 19 20 -1
6
Ixelles
Ixelles
17 13
4 5 4 11 9 +2
7
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
17 13
5 2 6 22 23 -1
8
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
17 13
5 2 6 22 29 -7
9
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
16 13
4 4 5 20 23 -3
10
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
16 13
5 1 7 20 28 -8
11
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
14 12
3 5 4 16 19 -3
12
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
13 13
3 4 6 19 23 -4
13
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
10 13
3 1 9 13 40 -27
14
Chastre
Chastre
6 13
2 0 11 12 39 -27
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Brabante - VFV
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Betekom
Betekom
V V D V D
63 30
19 6 5 64 35 +29
2
Veltem
Veltem
V V V V V
60 30
19 3 8 78 44 +34
3
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
V V D D V
59 30
17 8 5 55 31 +24
4
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
M D V V D
52 30
16 4 10 71 40 +31
5
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
V D V V V
49 30
14 7 9 49 41 +8
6
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
D V D V D
44 30
13 5 12 59 42 +17
7
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
M D M D V
43 30
12 7 11 52 42 +10
8
Borght
Borght
D D M D D
41 30
11 8 11 48 49 -1
9
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
D M D M V
41 30
11 8 11 66 68 -2
10
Linden
Linden
V D D V D
37 30
10 7 13 48 61 -13
11
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
V V V M V
36 30
9 9 12 48 55 -7
12
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
D V V D D
36 30
10 6 14 51 64 -13
13
Strombeek
Strombeek
V M M D D
32 30
8 8 14 35 57 -22
14
Meise
Meise
D D V D V
29 30
7 8 15 48 59 -11
15
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
D D D V V
28 30
8 4 18 33 69 -36
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
D V M D D
17 30
3 8 19 43 91 -48
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Betekom
Betekom
36 15
11 3 1 42 16 +26
2
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
35 15
11 2 2 30 14 +16
3
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
33 15
10 3 2 42 16 +26
4
Veltem
Veltem
30 15
9 3 3 38 21 +17
5
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
27 15
7 6 2 25 17 +8
6
Linden
Linden
27 15
8 3 4 29 26 +3
7
Strombeek
Strombeek
26 15
8 2 5 17 18 -1
8
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
25 15
7 4 4 35 30 +5
9
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
23 15
7 2 6 30 19 +11
10
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
22 15
6 4 5 23 25 -2
11
Borght
Borght
20 15
5 5 5 26 25 +1
12
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
20 15
6 2 7 19 39 -20
13
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
18 15
5 3 7 22 22 0
14
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
18 15
5 3 7 23 39 -16
15
Meise
Meise
12 15
3 3 9 20 33 -13
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
8 15
1 5 9 21 46 -25
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Veltem
Veltem
30 15
10 0 5 40 23 +17
2
Betekom
Betekom
27 15
8 3 4 22 19 +3
3
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
25 15
7 4 4 30 20 +10
4
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
24 15
6 6 3 25 17 +8
5
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
22 15
7 1 7 24 24 0
6
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
21 15
6 3 6 29 23 +6
7
Borght
Borght
21 15
6 3 6 22 24 -2
8
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
19 15
6 1 8 29 24 +5
9
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
18 15
5 3 7 28 25 +3
10
Meise
Meise
17 15
4 5 6 28 26 +2
11
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
16 15
4 4 7 31 38 -7
12
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
14 15
3 5 7 25 30 -5
13
Linden
Linden
10 15
2 4 9 19 35 -16
14
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
9 15
2 3 10 22 45 -23
15
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
8 15
2 2 11 14 30 -16
16
Strombeek
Strombeek
6 15
0 6 9 18 39 -21
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Limburgo
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Helson Helchteren
Helson Helchteren
M M V V D
71 30
21 8 1 61 19 +42
2
Groen Star Beek
Groen Star Beek
V V D D M
55 30
16 7 7 59 37 +22
3
Herkol
Herkol
M V V M M
50 30
13 11 6 63 48 +15
4
Herk
Herk
D M M