Second League

Journée 30

Second League
mk

Classement Second League 2024

Classement Journée 30

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
KF Besa
KF Besa
M V V M V
77 30
24 5 1 72 11 +61
2
Pelister
Pelister
M V V V D
70 30
22 4 4 57 17 +40
3
Detonit Plachkovica
Detonit Plachkovica
V M D M V
60 30
18 6 6 42 18 +24
4
Aresimi
Aresimi
V V V M D
51 30
15 6 9 54 32 +22
5
FK Ohrid
FK Ohrid
M D V D V
45 30
13 6 11 35 32 +3
6
Belasica
Belasica
V V M M V
42 30
11 9 10 39 32 +7
7
Vardar Negotino
Vardar Negotino
M V M V D
42 30
12 6 12 35 35 0
8
Bashkimi
Bashkimi
M D D M V
42 30
12 6 12 29 40 -11
9
FK Skopje
FK Skopje
M M D M D
41 30
11 8 11 29 30 -1
10
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
D V D M D
38 30
11 5 14 33 36 -3
11
Novaci
Novaci
D D V D V
34 30
10 4 16 39 49 -10
12
Osogovo
Osogovo
V D V M V
30 30
8 6 16 34 54 -20
13
Sasa
Sasa
M M V V V
29 30
7 8 15 37 52 -15
14
FK Pobeda AD
FK Pobeda AD
M M D D D
28 30
6 10 14 28 45 -17
15
Teteks
Teteks
D D D V D
27 30
7 6 17 32 60 -28
16
Karaorman Struga
Karaorman Struga
D D D D D
15 30
4 3 23 19 71 -52
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Detonit Plachkovica
Detonit Plachkovica
41 15
13 2 0 28 1 +27
2
KF Besa
KF Besa
39 15
12 3 0 33 4 +29
3
Pelister
Pelister
38 15
12 2 1 32 5 +27
4
Aresimi
Aresimi
31 15
9 4 2 30 12 +18
5
FK Skopje
FK Skopje
31 15
9 4 2 20 11 +9
6
Vardar Negotino
Vardar Negotino
29 15
9 2 4 18 8 +10
7
FK Ohrid
FK Ohrid
29 15
9 2 4 25 16 +9
8
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
27 15
8 3 4 25 17 +8
9
Bashkimi
Bashkimi
27 15
8 3 4 20 16 +4
10
Osogovo
Osogovo
25 15
7 4 4 25 22 +3
11
Belasica
Belasica
24 15
6 6 3 17 11 +6
12
Novaci
Novaci
23 15
7 2 6 24 22 +2
13
FK Pobeda AD
FK Pobeda AD
19 15
5 4 6 15 18 -3
14
Sasa
Sasa
18 15
5 3 7 22 30 -8
15
Teteks
Teteks
16 15
4 4 7 19 27 -8
16
Karaorman Struga
Karaorman Struga
10 15
3 1 11 9 32 -23
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
KF Besa
KF Besa
38 15
12 2 1 39 7 +32
2
Pelister
Pelister
32 15
10 2 3 25 12 +13
3
Aresimi
Aresimi
20 15
6 2 7 24 20 +4
4
Detonit Plachkovica
Detonit Plachkovica
19 15
5 4 6 14 17 -3
5
Belasica
Belasica
18 15
5 3 7 22 21 +1
6
FK Ohrid
FK Ohrid
16 15
4 4 7 10 16 -6
7
Bashkimi
Bashkimi
15 15
4 3 8 9 24 -15
8
Vardar Negotino
Vardar Negotino
13 15
3 4 8 17 27 -10
9
Sasa
Sasa
11 15
2 5 8 15 22 -7
10
Kozuv Gevgelija
Kozuv Gevgelija
11 15
3 2 10 8 19 -11
11
Novaci
Novaci
11 15
3 2 10 15 27 -12
12
Teteks
Teteks
11 15
3 2 10 13 33 -20
13
FK Skopje
FK Skopje
10 15
2 4 9 9 19 -10
14
FK Pobeda AD
FK Pobeda AD
9 15
1 6 8 13 27 -14
15
Osogovo
Osogovo
5 15
1 2 12 9 32 -23
16
Karaorman Struga
Karaorman Struga
5 15
1 2 12 10 39 -29
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation