D3 Biélorussie

Journée 1

D3 Biélorussie
by

Classement D3 Biélorussie 2024

Classement Journée 1

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
Gazovik Vitebsk
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Krumkachy
Krumkachy
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Slavia II
Slavia II
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
4
Traktor Minsk
Traktor Minsk
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
5
Uni Minsk
Uni Minsk
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
6
Vitebsk II
Vitebsk II
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Dnepr Mogilev II
Dnepr Mogilev II
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
8
Gomel II
Gomel II
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
9
Minsk II
Minsk II
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
10
Naftan II
Naftan II
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
11
Polotsk
Polotsk
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Slavia II
Slavia II
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Krumkachy
Krumkachy
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Gazovik Vitebsk
Gazovik Vitebsk
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
4
Naftan II
Naftan II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Minsk II
Minsk II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Gomel II
Gomel II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Vitebsk II
Vitebsk II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Uni Minsk
Uni Minsk
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Traktor Minsk
Traktor Minsk
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Polotsk
Polotsk
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
11
Dnepr Mogilev II
Dnepr Mogilev II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Uni Minsk
Uni Minsk
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Traktor Minsk
Traktor Minsk
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Polotsk
Polotsk
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Dnepr Mogilev II
Dnepr Mogilev II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Vitebsk II
Vitebsk II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Slavia II
Slavia II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Krumkachy
Krumkachy
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Gazovik Vitebsk
Gazovik Vitebsk
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Naftan II
Naftan II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
10
Minsk II
Minsk II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
11
Gomel II
Gomel II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Pos PTS Équipe
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
+ 4 6 +3
UNI
UNI Uni Minsk 100%
+ 2 6 +3
TAM
TAM Traktor Minsk 100%
-2 6 +3
GAV
GAV Gazovik Vitebsk 100%
-2 6 +3
FKK
FKK Krumkachy 100%
-2 3 +0
FCS
FCS Slavia II 100%
+ 2 3 +3
GOM
GOM Gomel II 100%
+ 3 0 +0
FCN
FCN Naftan II 100%
-2 0 +0
VBK
VBK Vitebsk II 17% 83%
-2 0 +0
DNE
DNE Dnepr Mogilev II 89% 11%
10º + 1 0 +0
POL
POL Polotsk 99% 1%
11º -2 0 +0
MIN
MIN Minsk II 95% 5%
Pos PTS Équipe
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Dernière mise à jour:29 Avr 2024, 16:06h
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Neman Grodno II
Neman Grodno II
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Smorgon II
Smorgon II
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
4
BGU Minsk
BGU Minsk
M
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
5
Dinamo Brest II
Dinamo Brest II
M
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
6
FK Stenles Pinsk
FK Stenles Pinsk
M
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
7
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
M
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
8
Energosbyt-BSATU
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 0
-1
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Arsenal II
Arsenal II
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
10
Isloch II
Isloch II
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
11
Slutsk II
Slutsk II
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Neman Grodno II
Neman Grodno II
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Dinamo Brest II
Dinamo Brest II
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
BGU Minsk
BGU Minsk
1 1
0 1 0 0 3 -3
5
Slutsk II
Slutsk II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Arsenal II
Arsenal II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Energosbyt-BSATU
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
FK Stenles Pinsk
FK Stenles Pinsk
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Smorgon II
Smorgon II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Isloch II
Isloch II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Smorgon II
Smorgon II
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
FK Stenles Pinsk
FK Stenles Pinsk
1 1
0 1 0 3 0 +3
3
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
4
Isloch II
Isloch II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Energosbyt-BSATU
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Dinamo Brest II
Dinamo Brest II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
BGU Minsk
BGU Minsk
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Neman Grodno II
Neman Grodno II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Slutsk II
Slutsk II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
11
Arsenal II
Arsenal II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Pos PTS Équipe
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
+ 1 4 +1
FCN
FCN Neman Grodno II 100%
+ 5 4 +3
PAR
PAR Partizan Salihorsk 100%
+ 3 4 +3
DSP
DSP FK Stenles Pinsk 99% 1%
-3 3 +0
BOB
BOB Bobovnya 100%
-2 3 +0
SMO
SMO Smorgon II 100%
-2 3 +2
BGU
BGU BGU Minsk 100%
-2 2 +1
FCB
FCB Dinamo Brest II 100%
+ 1 1 +1
FKA
FKA Arsenal II 100%
+ 2 1 +1
FKS
FKS Slutsk II 99% 1%
10º -2 0 +0
BSA
BSA Energosbyt-BSATU 11% 89%
11º -1 0 +0
IMR
IMR Isloch II 90% 10%
Pos PTS Équipe
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Dernière mise à jour:29 Avr 2024, 16:07h