3ª Catalana

Journée 34

3ª Catalana
es

Classement 3ª Catalana 2019

Classement Journée 34

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Jesus y Maria
Jesus y Maria
V V V V V
65 34
20 5 9 81 45 +36
2
Perelló
Perelló
V M V M M
62 34
17 11 6 86 49 +37
3
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
D D V V V
60 34
18 6 10 60 39 +21
4
Aldeana
Aldeana
D M M V V
59 34
15 14 5 68 37 +31
5
Batea CF
Batea CF
D V D M V
59 34
18 5 11 77 51 +26
6
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
D V M V D
57 34
16 9 9 73 49 +24
7
Flix JD
Flix JD
V V D V D
57 34
17 6 11 74 50 +24
8
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
D D V V D
56 34
15 11 8 55 48 +7
9
Rapitenca UE B
Rapitenca UE B
V V D D D
53 34
15 8 11 85 62 +23
10
La Cava
La Cava
V V D V V
51 34
14 9 11 68 53 +15
11
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
V V V D V
50 34
15 5 14 78 55 +23
12
Corbera D' Ebre CF
Corbera D' Ebre CF
D D V V D
47 34
13 8 13 78 60 +18
13
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V D V D V
45 34
13 6 15 54 52 +2
14
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
D D V D D
44 34
13 5 16 45 53 -8
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
V D D D M
36 34
10 6 18 52 78 -26
16
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
V D D D V
30 34
7 9 18 43 68 -25
17
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
D V D D D
24 34
7 3 24 47 89 -42
18
Alcanar
Alcanar
D D D D D
0 34
0 0 34 19 205 -186
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Jesus y Maria
Jesus y Maria
41 17
13 2 2 46 11 +35
2
Flix JD
Flix JD
40 17
13 1 3 53 17 +36
3
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
40 17
13 1 3 37 14 +23
4
Perelló
Perelló
36 17
10 6 1 53 21 +32
5
Batea CF
Batea CF
36 17
11 3 3 49 21 +28
6
Rapitenca UE B
Rapitenca UE B
32 17
9 5 3 50 28 +22
7
La Cava
La Cava
32 17
9 5 3 36 20 +16
8
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
30 17
9 3 5 47 24 +23
9
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
30 17
9 3 5 35 18 +17
10
Aldeana
Aldeana
30 17
8 6 3 32 17 +15
11
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
29 17
8 5 4 35 19 +16
12
Corbera D' Ebre CF
Corbera D' Ebre CF
28 17
8 4 5 39 27 +12
13
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
27 17
8 3 6 26 22 +4
14
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
25 17
6 7 4 26 25 +1
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
24 17
7 3 7 31 33 -2
16
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
20 17
6 2 9 28 33 -5
17
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
19 17
5 4 8 27 31 -4
18
Alcanar
Alcanar
0 17
0 0 17 15 97 -82
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
31 17
9 4 4 29 23 +6
2
Aldeana
Aldeana
29 17
7 8 2 36 20 +16
3
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
28 17
8 4 5 38 30 +8
4
Perelló
Perelló
26 17
7 5 5 33 28 +5
5
Jesus y Maria
Jesus y Maria
24 17
7 3 7 35 34 +1
6
Batea CF
Batea CF
23 17
7 2 8 28 30 -2
7
Rapitenca UE B
Rapitenca UE B
21 17
6 3 8 35 34 +1
8
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
20 17
6 2 9 31 31 0
9
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
20 17
5 5 7 23 25 -2
10
Corbera D' Ebre CF
Corbera D' Ebre CF
19 17
5 4 8 39 33 +6
11
La Cava
La Cava
19 17
5 4 8 32 33 -1
12
Flix JD
Flix JD
17 17
4 5 8 21 33 -12
13
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
17 17
5 2 10 19 31 -12
14
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
15 17
4 3 10 19 34 -15
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
12 17
3 3 11 21 45 -24
16
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
11 17
2 5 10 16 37 -21
17
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
4 17
1 1 15 19 56 -37
18
Alcanar
Alcanar
0 17
0 0 17 4 108 -104
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Groupe 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bonavista
Bonavista
D M M V M
84 34
27 3 4 97 39 +58
2
Les Borges del Camp A
Les Borges del Camp A
D V D D V
82 34
27 1 6 103 32 +71
3
La Floresta
La Floresta
V V V M V
69 34
21 6 7 87 39 +48
4
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
V M M M M
60 34
17 9 8 80 56 +24
5
Salou
Salou
V M V V V
59 34
18 5 11 84 60 +24
6
Falset
Falset
V V V M V
53 34
16 5 13 95 76 +19
7
Racing Bonavista
Racing Bonavista
D M V M V
51 34
15 6 13 73 62 +11
8
Mas Pellicer
Mas Pellicer
V D V V D
51 34
16 3 15 60 60 0
9
Montroig
Montroig
D M V V D
49 34
14 7 13 55 59 -4
10
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
D D M D D
42 34
13 3 18 65 87 -22
11
Vallmoll
Vallmoll
V M D D D
42 34
11 9 14 78 80 -2
12
Porrera
Porrera
D M V V V
42 34
11 9 14 52 58 -6
13
La Selva del Camp
La Selva del Camp
V V D D D
36 34
11 3 20 55 77 -22
14
España Canonja
España Canonja
D D D M D
35 34
10 5 19 74 102 -28
15
Montbrió
Montbrió
V D M D D
34 34
9 7 18 58 88 -30
16
Maspujols A
Maspujols A
V V D D V
32 34
9 5 20 59 69 -10
17
At. Camp Clar
At. Camp Clar
D M D V V
32 34
10 2 22 57 109 -52
18
Pare Manyanet
Pare Manyanet
D D D M D
18 34
4 6 24 44 123 -79
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Les Borges del Camp A
Les Borges del Camp A
48 17
16 0 1 62 14 +48
2
Bonavista
Bonavista
41 17
13 2 2 52 19 +33
3
La Floresta
La Floresta
41 17
13 2 2 45 18 +27
4
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
34 17
10 4 3 48 29 +19
5
Falset
Falset
32 17
10 2 5 54 31 +23
6
Salou
Salou
32 17
10 2 5 44 24 +20
7
Racing Bonavista
Racing Bonavista
27 17
8 3 6 41 30 +11
8
Porrera
Porrera
26 17
7 5 5 32 27 +5
9
Vallmoll
Vallmoll
25 17
7 4 6 40 33 +7
10
Mas Pellicer
Mas Pellicer
25 17
8 1 8 31 31 0
11
Montroig
Montroig
25 17
7 4 6 28 29 -1
12
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
25 17
8 1 8 36 45 -9
13
Maspujols A
Maspujols A
21 17
7 0 10 37 29 +8
14
España Canonja
España Canonja
21 17
6 3 8 48 48 0
15
Montbrió
Montbrió
21 17
5 6 6 26 30 -4
16
La Selva del Camp
La Selva del Camp
19 17
6 1 10 29 40 -11
17
At. Camp Clar
At. Camp Clar
19 17
6 1 10 25 43 -18
18
Pare Manyanet
Pare Manyanet
9 17
1 6 10 25 53 -28
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bonavista
Bonavista
43 17
14 1 2 45 20 +25
2
Les Borges del Camp A
Les Borges del Camp A
34 17
11 1 5 41 18 +23
3
La Floresta
La Floresta
28 17
8 4 5 42 21 +21
4
Salou
Salou
27 17
8 3 6 40 36 +4
5
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
26 17
7 5 5 32 27 +5
6
Mas Pellicer
Mas Pellicer
26 17
8 2 7 29 29 0
7
Racing Bonavista
Racing Bonavista
24 17
7 3 7 32 32 0
8
Montroig
Montroig
24 17
7 3 7 27 30 -3
9
Falset
Falset
21 17
6 3 8 41 45 -4
10
Vallmoll
Vallmoll
17 17
4 5 8 38 47 -9
11
La Selva del Camp
La Selva del Camp
17 17
5 2 10 26 37 -11
12
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
17 17
5 2 10 29 42 -13
13
Porrera
Porrera
16 17
4 4 9 20 31 -11
14
España Canonja
España Canonja
14 17
4 2 11 26 54 -28
15
Montbrió
Montbrió
13 17
4 1 12 32 58 -26
16
At. Camp Clar
At. Camp Clar
13 17
4 1 12 32 66 -34
17
Maspujols A
Maspujols A
11 17
2 5 10 22 40 -18
18
Pare Manyanet
Pare Manyanet
9 17
3 0 14 19 70 -51
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Groupe 3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
At. Roda Barà
At. Roda Barà
V V V V M
85 34
26 7 1 121 25 +96
2
Montblanc
Montblanc
V V D V V
79 34
24 7 3 93 32 +61
3
At. Valls
At. Valls
D V V V M
73 34
21 10 3 97 50 +47
4
L'Arboç
L'Arboç
V V M D D
66 34
20 6 8 87 54 +33
5
Altafulla
Altafulla
D D M V V
57 34
17 6 11 79 66 +13
6
UE Segur
UE Segur
M D M M D
49 34
13 10 11 67 65 +2
7
Sant Jaume Domenys
Sant Jaume Domenys
V D V D D
48 34
13 9 12 64 71 -7
8
Llorenç
Llorenç
M M D D D
45 34
13 6 15 67 76 -9
9
La Riera
La Riera
D D D M V
43 34
11 10 13 63 67 -4
10
Alcover
Alcover
M D D M V
39 34
11 6 17 56 64 -8
11
Sant Salvador
Sant Salvador
V D M V D
38 34
10 8 16 41 67 -26
12
Torredembarra
Torredembarra
M D M V D
37 34
11 4 19 49 75 -26
13
Joventut Bisbalenca CF
Joventut Bisbalenca CF
D V V V D
36 33
-1
10 6 17 57 80 -23
14
Morell
Morell
D V V D D
36 34
10 6 18 54 75 -21
15
Constantí
Constantí
D D V M V
34 33
-1
11 1 21 67 88 -21
16
Calafell
Calafell
D M D D V
33 34
8 9 17 55 71 -16
17
Salauris Futbol Club
Salauris Futbol Club
D V D M V
33 34
9 6 19 51 77 -26
18
CF Banyeres
CF Banyeres
V D V D V
24 34
7 3 24 42 107 -65
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Montblanc
Montblanc
45 17
14 3 0 55 11 +44
2
At. Roda Barà
At. Roda Barà
44 17
14 2 1 71 14 +57
3
At. Valls
At. Valls
42 17
13 3 1 59 25 +34
4
UE Segur
UE Segur
34 17
10 4 3 41 24 +17
5
L'Arboç
L'Arboç
34 17
10 4 3 39 25 +14
6
Altafulla
Altafulla
31 17
10 1 6 43 28 +15
7
La Riera
La Riera
28 17
8 4 5 36 28 +8
8
Llorenç
Llorenç
27 17
8 3 6 43 37 +6
9
Constantí
Constantí
27 17
9 0 8 42 36 +6
10
Salauris Futbol Club
Salauris Futbol Club
24 17
7 3 7 36 32 +4
11
Sant Jaume Domenys
Sant Jaume Domenys
24 17
6 6 5 35 36 -1
12
Alcover
Alcover
23 17
7 2 8 29 25 +4
13
Joventut Bisbalenca CF
Joventut Bisbalenca CF
23 16
7 2 7 30 33 -3
14
Morell
Morell
20 17
5 5 7 23 27 -4
15
Torredembarra
Torredembarra
20 17
6 2 9 26 34 -8
16
Calafell
Calafell
19 17
4 7 6 34 29 +5
17
Sant Salvador
Sant Salvador
19 17
4 7 6 24 32 -8
18
CF Banyeres
CF Banyeres
11 17
3 2 12 19 49 -30
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
At. Roda Barà
At. Roda Barà
41 17
12 5 0 50 11 +39
2
Montblanc
Montblanc
34 17
10 4 3 38 21 +17
3
L'Arboç
L'Arboç
32 17
10 2 5 48 29 +19
4
At. Valls
At. Valls
31 17
8 7 2 38 25 +13
5
Altafulla
Altafulla
26 17
7 5 5 36 38 -2
6
Sant Jaume Domenys
Sant Jaume Domenys
24 17
7 3 7 29 35 -6
7
Sant Salvador
Sant Salvador
19 17
6 1 10 17 35 -18
8
Llorenç
Llorenç
18 17
5 3 9 24 39 -15
9
Torredembarra
Torredembarra
17 17
5 2 10 23 41 -18
10
Alcover
Alcover
16 17
4 4 9 27 39 -12
11
Morell
Morell
16 17
5 1 11 31 48 -17
12
La Riera
La Riera
15 17
3 6 8 27 39 -12
13
UE Segur
UE Segur
15 17
3 6 8 26 41 -15
14
Calafell
Calafell
14 17
4 2 11 21 42 -21
15
Joventut Bisbalenca CF
Joventut Bisbalenca CF
13 17
3 4 10 27 47 -20
16
CF Banyeres
CF Banyeres
13 17
4 1 12 23 58 -35
17
Salauris Futbol Club
Salauris Futbol Club
9 17
2 3 12 15 45 -30
18
Constantí
Constantí
7 16
2 1 13 25 52 -27
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Groupe 4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Molinos
Molinos
V V D D M
76 34
23 7 4 86 37 +49
2
Cirera
Cirera
V V M V M
70 34
21 7 6 70 42 +28
3
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
V D V V D
68 34
21 5 8 74 47 +27
4
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
V V D M V
65 34
20 5 9 89 60 +29
5
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
D D D V D
64 34
19 7 8 84 51 +33
6
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
D V V D D
60 34
19 3 12 67 53 +14
7
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
D D M V V
51 34
16 3 15 66 69 -3
8
Cabrils
Cabrils
D D M V D
49 34
14 7 13 72 70 +2
9
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
M M M V V
48 34
12 12 10 80 61 +19
10
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
V D M D D
47 34
13 8 13 47 51 -4
11
Lloreda
Lloreda
D D M D D
39 34
11 6 17 60 69 -9
12
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
V M M M V
36 34
10 6 18 54 74 -20
13
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
D V V D V
35 34
10 5 19 73 100 -27
14
Premià Dalt
Premià Dalt
D V D D D
34 34
9 7 18 47 63 -16
15
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
V V V D D
33 34
10 3 21 48 81 -33
16
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
M D V V V
33 34
9 6 19 55 86 -31
17
Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc
Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc
D V D V V
33 34
10 3 21 55 84 -29
18
Pla D'en Boet A
Pla D'en Boet A
V D M D V
25 34
7 4 23 49 78 -29
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
40 17
13 1 3 43 22 +21
2
Molinos
Molinos
39 17
12 3 2 43 19 +24
3
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
38 17
11 5 1 52 24 +28
4
Cirera
Cirera
35 17
10 5 2 39 19 +20
5
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
34 17
11 1 5 29 21 +8
6
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
33 17
10 3 4 44 30 +14
7
Cabrils
Cabrils
31 17
10 1 6 39 31 +8
8
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
29 17
9 2 6 37 31 +6
9
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
27 17
8 3 6 24 23 +1
10
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
24 17
6 6 5 38 32 +6
11
Pla D'en Boet A
Pla D'en Boet A
21 17
6 3 8 38 44 -6
12
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
21 17
6 3 8 27 33 -6
13
Premià Dalt
Premià Dalt
20 17
6 2 9 19 27 -8
14
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
19 17
5 4 8 37 48 -11
15
Lloreda
Lloreda
18 17
5 3 9 28 34 -6
16
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
18 17
5 3 9 30 43 -13
17
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
18 17
5 3 9 22 39 -17
18
Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc
Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc
10 17
3 1 13 23 44 -21
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Molinos
Molinos
37 17
11 4 2 43 18 +25
2
Cirera
Cirera
35 17
11 2 4 31 23 +8
3
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
32 17
10 2 5 45 30 +15
4
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
28 17
8 4 5 31 25 +6
5
Vilassar Dalt
Vilassar Dalt
26 17
8 2 7 38 32 +6
6
Santvicentí
Santvicentí
26 17
8 2 7 32 27 +5
7
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
24 17
6 6 5 42 29 +13
8
Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc
Cerdanyola Mataro Assoc
23 17
7 2 8 32 40 -8
9
Arenys de Mar
Arenys de Mar
22 17
7 1 9 29 38 -9
10
Lloreda
Lloreda
21 17
6 3 8 32 35 -3
11
Llavaneres
Llavaneres
20 17
5 5 7 23 28 -5
12
Cabrils
Cabrils
18 17
4 6 7 33 39 -6
13
Montsant de La Peira
Montsant de La Peira
16 17
5 1 11 36 52 -16
14
La Salut Pere Gol A
La Salut Pere Gol A
15 17
4 3 10 27 41 -14
15
At. Masnou
At. Masnou
15 17
5 0 12 26 42 -16
16
FE Montgat
FE Montgat
15 17
4 3 10 25 43 -18
17
Premià Dalt
Premià Dalt
14 17
3 5 9 28 36 -8
18
Pla D'en Boet A
Pla D'en Boet A
4 17
1 1 15 11 34 -23
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Groupe 5
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
V M V V V
82 34
26 4 4 88 37 +51
2
Sant Julià Vilatorta
Sant Julià Vilatorta
V M V V D
75 34
23 6 5 79 33 +46
3
Voltregà
Voltregà
V M V V V
74 34
22 8 4 87 44 +43
4
Olímpic la Garriga
Olímpic la Garriga
V D V V V
63 34
18 9 7 69 41 +28
5
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
D M M V D
62 34
17 11 6 74 46 +28
6
Taradell
Taradell
D D D V D
56 34
16 8 10 79 56 +23
7
Tona B
Tona B
D V M D M
54 34
16 6 12 56 51 +5
8
Manlleu B
Manlleu B
M V D D M
53 34
15 8 11 89 72 +17
9
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
V V D D M
49 34
13 10 11 67 66 +1
10
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
V V V V D
46 34
14 4 16 60 65 -5
11
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
M D D D V
42 34
10 12 12 68 68 0
12
Llorençà
Llorençà
M M V M D
37 33
-1
10 7 16 68 83 -15
13
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
D D D M D
36 33
-1
9 9 15 39 59 -20
14
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
D M M D V
34 34
8 10 16 47 58 -11
15
CF Folgueroles
CF Folgueroles
M M V V M
34 34
7 13 14 43 57 -14
16
Seva
Seva
V V M V D
32 34
9 5 20 48 81 -33
17
Moià
Moià
D D D D D
14 33
-1
4 2 27 43 88 -45
18
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
D D D D D
2 33
-1
0 2 31 44 143 -99
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
41 17
13 2 2 43 18 +25
2
Sant Julià Vilatorta
Sant Julià Vilatorta
39 17
12 3 2 45 13 +32
3
Voltregà
Voltregà
38 17
12 2 3 43 19 +24
4
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
32 17
9 5 3 36 23 +13
5
Olímpic la Garriga
Olímpic la Garriga
31 17
9 4 4 35 18 +17
6
Tona B
Tona B
29 17
9 2 6 33 29 +4
7
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
29 17
9 2 6 31 28 +3
8
Manlleu B
Manlleu B
26 17
7 5 5 46 34 +12
9
Llorençà
Llorençà
25 17
7 4 6 49 39 +10
10
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
25 17
6 7 4 36 28 +8
11
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
24 17
6 6 5 34 33 +1
12
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
22 16
6 4 6 24 23 +1
13
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
22 17
6 4 7 28 28 0
14
Seva
Seva
22 17
7 1 9 29 37 -8
15
Taradell
Taradell
20 17
5 5 7 34 29 +5
16
CF Folgueroles
CF Folgueroles
20 17
4 8 5 20 24 -4
17
Moià
Moià
11 16
3 2 11 27 37 -10
18
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
1 17
0 1 16 26 69 -43
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CF Torelló
CF Torelló
41 17
13 2 2 45 19 +26
2
Voltregà
Voltregà
36 17
10 6 1 44 25 +19
3
Taradell
Taradell
36 17
11 3 3 45 27 +18
4
Sant Julià Vilatorta
Sant Julià Vilatorta
36 17
11 3 3 34 20 +14
5
Olímpic la Garriga
Olímpic la Garriga
32 17
9 5 3 34 23 +11
6
UE Gurb
UE Gurb
30 17
8 6 3 38 23 +15
7
Manlleu B
Manlleu B
27 17
8 3 6 43 38 +5
8
Tona B
Tona B
25 17
7 4 6 23 22 +1
9
OAR Vic
OAR Vic
25 17
7 4 6 33 33 0
10
Sant Feliu de Codines
Sant Feliu de Codines
17 17
4 5 8 32 40 -8
11
Borgonyà
Borgonyà
17 17
5 2 10 29 37 -8
12
CF Folgueroles
CF Folgueroles
14 17
3 5 9 23 33 -10
13
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
14 17
3 5 9 15 36 -21
14
JE Santa Eugènia
JE Santa Eugènia
12 17
2 6 9 19 30 -11
15
Llorençà
Llorençà
12 16
3 3 10 19 44 -25
16
Seva
Seva
10 17
2 4 11 19 44 -25
17
Moià
Moià
3 17
1 0 16 16 51 -35
18
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
Blaugrana Sant Cugat A
1 16
0 1 15 18 74 -56
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Groupe 6
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
M V V M V
76 34
23 7 4 113 53 +60
2
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
V V V D V
72 34
23 3 8 111 50 +61
3
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
V V M V D
71 34
21 8 5 92 44 +48
4
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
D V V V V
71 34
22 5 7 102 62 +40
5
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
M M D M M
59 33
-1
17 8 8 77 52 +25
6
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
V D D D M
58 34
17 7 10 61 66 -5
7
Juv. 25 Setembre
Juv. 25 Setembre
V V D V V
57 34
17 6 11 85 59 +26
8
La Romànica
La Romànica
D V V D V
57 34
18 3 13 104 83 +21
9
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
V V M V V
46 34
13 7 14 61 62 -1
10
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
V M V V D
44 34
13 5 16 65 68 -3
11
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
D V D M M
44 34
12 8 14 63 67 -4
12
Sant Cugat Esport B B
Sant Cugat Esport B B
D D V V V
43 34
12 7 15 62 66 -4
13
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
V M M D D
43 34
12 7 15 91 71 +20
14
Junior
Junior
D D D V D
41 34
13 2 19 79 86 -7
15
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
D D V D D
40 34
11 7 16 66 74 -8
16
At. Hospitalense
At. Hospitalense
D D D M D
25 34
7 4 23 56 104 -48
17
La Guardia
La Guardia
D V D D D
17 33
-1
5 2 26 60 162 -102
18
Atletic Prat Delta B B
Atletic Prat Delta B B
D D D D D
3 34
1 0 33 43 162 -119
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
Tibidabo Torre Romeu
45 17
14 3 0 63 20 +43
2
Badia del Vallès
Badia del Vallès
42 17
14 0 3 56 22 +34
3
Can Rull RT
Can Rull RT
37 17
11 4 2 49 18 +31
4
Llano de Sabadell
Llano de Sabadell
37 17
12 1 4 59 30 +29
5
La Romànica
La Romànica
31 17
10 1 6 63 44 +19
6
PD Pajaril
PD Pajaril
30 16
9 3 4 39 24 +15
7
Castellbisbal
Castellbisbal
29 17
8 5 4 28 25 +3
8
Mirasol-Baco
Mirasol-Baco
28 17
9 1 7 37 27 +10
9
Juv. 25 Setembre
Juv. 25 Setembre
28 17
8 4 5 37 31 +6
10
EF Barberà And.
EF Barberà And.
28 17
8 4 5 29 23 +6
11
Sant Cugat Esport B B
Sant Cugat Esport B B
27 17
8 3 6 36 31 +5
12
Cerdanyola del Valles B
Cerdanyola del Valles B
26 17
7 5 5 37 31 +6
13
Junior
Junior
23 17
7 2 8 54 43 +11
1