3ª Catalana

Journée 23

3ª Catalana
es

Classement 3ª Catalana 2020

Classement Journée 23

Groupe 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
La Floresta
La Floresta
V V V V V
67 23
22 1 0 88 9 +79
2
Reus FC Reddis
Reus FC Reddis
V V V M V
59 23
19 2 2 82 18 +64
3
Vilaseca
Vilaseca
V V V D V
53 23
17 2 4 70 23 +47
4
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
M V D D V
44 23
13 5 5 51 33 +18
5
Escola La Pastoreta
Escola La Pastoreta
V D D D M
37 23
10 7 6 52 43 +9
6
Falset
Falset
D D V V D
36 22
-1
10 6 6 51 43 +8
7
Icomar
Icomar
V M V V V
34 23
10 4 9 47 45 +2
8
Mas Pellicer
Mas Pellicer
M D D D D
32 23
10 2 11 36 44 -8
9
Salou
Salou
D D V M V
30 21
-2
9 3 9 52 33 +19
10
Porrera
Porrera
V M V V D
26 22
-1
7 5 10 35 43 -8
11
Montroig
Montroig
D D D V V
25 23
7 4 12 39 46 -7
12
Montbrió
Montbrió
D M D M D
25 23
7 4 12 31 44 -13
13
Maspujols A
Maspujols A
D V V V D
24 23
7 3 13 32 65 -33
14
Vallmoll
Vallmoll
V M D D D
23 23
6 5 12 33 47 -14
15
La Selva del Camp
La Selva del Camp
V M V V M
22 23
6 4 13 32 68 -36
16
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
D D D D V
18 23
4 6 13 39 68 -29
17
Unió Astorga
Unió Astorga
D M D M D
16 23
3 7 13 24 56 -32
18
España Canonja
España Canonja
D D D D D
8 23
2 2 19 25 91 -66
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
La Floresta
La Floresta
36 12
12 0 0 49 5 +44
2
Reus FC Reddis
Reus FC Reddis
29 11
9 2 0 40 7 +33
3
Vilaseca
Vilaseca
27 11
9 0 2 37 8 +29
4
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
21 10
6 3 1 25 10 +15
5
Escola La Pastoreta
Escola La Pastoreta
21 13
6 3 4 31 25 +6
6
Montbrió
Montbrió
20 11
6 2 3 20 9 +11
7
Icomar
Icomar
20 11
6 2 3 31 22 +9
8
Salou
Salou
19 10
6 1 3 28 11 +17
9
Falset
Falset
19 10
5 4 1 28 16 +12
10
Porrera
Porrera
19 12
5 4 3 25 16 +9
11
Mas Pellicer
Mas Pellicer
18 11
6 0 5 19 18 +1
12
Vallmoll
Vallmoll
14 12
4 2 6 18 21 -3
13
Maspujols A
Maspujols A
14 11
4 2 5 19 27 -8
14
Montroig
Montroig
12 12
3 3 6 21 24 -3
15
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
12 12
3 3 6 21 32 -11
16
La Selva del Camp
La Selva del Camp
11 13
3 2 8 16 42 -26
17
Unió Astorga
Unió Astorga
6 10
1 3 6 10 24 -14
18
España Canonja
España Canonja
6 13
2 0 11 17 47 -30
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
La Floresta
La Floresta
31 11
10 1 0 39 4 +35
2
Reus FC Reddis
Reus FC Reddis
30 12
10 0 2 42 11 +31
3
Vilaseca
Vilaseca
26 12
8 2 2 33 15 +18
4
Hospitalet de l'Infant
Hospitalet de l'Infant
23 13
7 2 4 26 23 +3
5
Falset
Falset
17 12
5 2 5 23 27 -4
6
Escola La Pastoreta
Escola La Pastoreta
16 10
4 4 2 21 18 +3
7
Icomar
Icomar
14 12
4 2 6 16 23 -7
8
Mas Pellicer
Mas Pellicer
14 12
4 2 6 17 26 -9
9
Montroig
Montroig
13 11
4 1 6 18 22 -4
10
Salou
Salou
11 11
3 2 6 24 22 +2
11
La Selva del Camp
La Selva del Camp
11 10
3 2 5 16 26 -10
12
Unió Astorga
Unió Astorga
10 13
2 4 7 14 32 -18
13
Maspujols A
Maspujols A
10 12
3 1 8 13 38 -25
14
Vallmoll
Vallmoll
9 11
2 3 6 15 26 -11
15
Porrera
Porrera
7 10
2 1 7 10 27 -17
16
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
E.F. San Pedro San Pablo
6 11
1 3 7 18 36 -18
17
Montbrió
Montbrió
5 12
1 2 9 11 35 -24
18
España Canonja
España Canonja
2 10
0 2 8 8 44 -36
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation